Alberto Bárcena Ruiz (Alberto Bárcena)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
01.05.24
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Mineros
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Vimenor
Solares
2
1
FT
28.03.24
Bezana
Sámano
1
2
FT
25.02.24
Tropezón
Castro
2
3
FT
11.02.24
Solares
Atlético Albericia
0
2
FT
02.12.23
Torina
Cartes
2
1
FT
12.11.23
Vimenor
Laredo
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Castro
Guarnizo
3
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
15.10.23
Marino de Luanco
Langreo
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
16.09.23
Atlético Mineros
Revilla
1
1
FT
21.05.23
Varea
La Calzada
0
2
FT
22.04.23
Guarnizo
Siete Villas
0
2
FT
08.04.23
Revilla
Textil Escudo
3
2
FT
25.03.23
Cartes
Atlético Albericia
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Escobedo
Sámano
0
5
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
26.02.23
Real Oviedo II
Real Avilés
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
11.02.23
Gama
Tropezón
1
4
FT
21.01.23
Solares
Guarnizo
2
3
FT
17.12.22
Castro
Naval
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
11.12.22
Compostela
Real Valladolid II
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
20.11.22
Torina
Atlético Albericia
2
1
FT
23.10.22
Textil Escudo
Gama
3
1
FT
25.09.22
Cayón
Sámano
2
2
FT
09.04.22
Escobedo
Naval
3
1
FT
19.03.22
Cartes
Torina
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.03.22
Racing Rioja
Osasuna II
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
16.01.22
Naval
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.12.21
Llanera
Cristo Atlético
3
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
27.11.21
Castro
Escobedo
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
09.10.21
Real Sociedad III
Mutilvera
3
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
03.10.21
Colindres
Guarnizo
0
3
FT
05.06.21
Solares
Bezana
1
0
FT
16.05.21
Barquereño
Torina
1
0
FT
24.04.21
Escobedo
Racing Santander II
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
11.04.21
SD Logroñés
Amorebieta
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
27.03.21
Revilla
Ribamontán al Mar
1
0
FT
07.03.21
Castro
Cartes
2
0
FT
13.02.21
Vimenor
Barreda
0
1
FT
27.01.21
Racing Santander II
Bezana
3
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
23.01.21
Tarazona
Izarra
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
20.12.20
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Torina
2
1
FT
08.12.20
Tropezón
Escobedo
1
0
FT
28.11.20
Atlético Albericia
Textil Escudo
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.11.20
Real Unión
Barakaldo
2
1
FT
23.02.20
Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa
3
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15.02.20
Cartes
Solares
0
1
FT
25.01.20
Ribamontán al Mar
Vimenor
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.01.20
Sporting Gijón II
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
21.12.19
Siete Villas
Sámano
3
0
FT
30.11.19
Laredo
Escobedo
1
1
FT
09.11.19
Torina
Atlético Albericia
2
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.11.19
Real Unión
Burgos
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
27.10.19
Selaya
Solares
0
1
FT
12.10.19
Barreda
Textil Escudo
2
0
FT
28.09.19
Bezana
Racing Santander II
0
1
FT
01.09.19
Cayón
Tropezón
1
1
FT
11.05.19
Revilla
Siete Villas
2
1
FT
27.04.19
Rinconeda Polanco
Naval
2
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
20.04.19
Real Valladolid II
Ponferradina
1
3
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
13.04.19
Sámano
Vimenor
3
1
FT
31.03.19
Torina
Tropezón
1
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.03.19
Izarra
Athletic Club II
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
02.03.19
Velarde
Escobedo
1
4
FT
22.12.18
Barreda
Laredo
0
5
FT
02.12.18
Racing Santander II
Solares
3
0
FT
10.11.18
Laredo
Sámano
1
0
FT
07.10.18
Textil Escudo
Vimenor
1
3
FT
16.09.18
Escobedo
Torina
5
0
FT
01.09.18
Revilla
Cayón
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
20.05.18
Celta de Vigo II
Marbella
2
0
FT
08.10.17
Tudelano
Leioa
1
0
FT
23.04.17
Mutilvera
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
13.12.15
Cultural Leonesa
Sporting Gijón II
1
0
FT
14.02.15
Somozas
UD Logroñés
0
1
FT