Abdul Mataev (A. Mataev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
30.09.17
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
22.09.17
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
1
0
FT
16.09.17
Chertanovo
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
08.09.17
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
4
1
FT
01.09.17
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
2
FT
04.06.17
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Domodedovo Moskva
4
0
FT
28.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Pskov 747
2
0
FT
21.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Tekstilshchik
0
4
FT
18.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moskva
FK Solaris Moskva
3
2
FT
15.05.17
Znamya Truda
FK Domodedovo Moskva
1
0
FT
30.04.17
Strogino
FK Domodedovo Moskva
1
0
FT
06.11.16
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
23.10.16
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva II
0
0
FT
17.10.16
Pskov 747
FK Domodedovo Moskva
0
1
FT
10.10.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Domodedovo Moskva
3
0
FT
02.10.16
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
26.09.16
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Domodedovo Moskva
2
3
FT
10.09.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Domodedovo Moskva
0
2
FT
02.09.16
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Kolomna
1
0
FT
24.04.15
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Domodedovo Moskva
3
2
FT
17.04.15
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FT
10.04.15
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Domodedovo Moskva
1
1
FT
10.11.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Kolomna
2
2
FT
04.11.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
4
FT
11.10.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Khimki
0
0
FT
05.10.14
Strogino
FK Domodedovo Moskva
0
2
FT
29.09.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
FT
23.09.14
Pskov 747
FK Domodedovo Moskva
0
1
FT
17.09.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
11.09.14
FK Volga Tver
FK Domodedovo Moskva
4
2
FT
04.09.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
FK Solaris Moskva
1
0
FT
28.08.14
Tekstilshchik
FK Domodedovo Moskva
1
3
FT
22.08.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
3
FT
16.08.14
Kolomna
FK Domodedovo Moskva
2
1
FT
08.08.14
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Domodedovo Moskva
3
3
FT
02.08.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Zenit II
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
29.07.14
Tekstilshchik
FK Domodedovo Moskva
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.07.14
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Domodedovo Moskva
2
2
FT
18.07.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
12.07.14
Spartak Moskva II
FK Domodedovo Moskva
4
3
FT
Russia : Cup
08.07.14
FK Domodedovo Moskva
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.10.13
Chernomorets
FK Taganrog
5
0
FT
20.10.13
Volgar Astrakhan
Chernomorets
3
0
FT
15.10.13
Chernomorets
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
4
0
FT
10.10.13
Chernomorets
FK Terek Grozny II
2
0
FT
14.09.13
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
09.09.13
Chernomorets
Astrakhan
1
0
FT
04.09.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
Chernomorets
2
1
FT
28.08.13
Chernomorets
Mashuk-KMV
4
0
FT
22.08.13
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
2
4
FT
17.08.13
Chernomorets
FK Armavir
3
0
FT