1. Division (2014)
0
243 matches
Latest scores
Norway : 1. Division
Promotion Play-offs - Final
15.1118:00
Mjøndalen
Bærum
AET
4
1
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
09.1114:30
Mjøndalen
Fredrikstad
2
0
FT
09.1112:00
Kristiansund
Bærum
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
02.1111:00
Ranheim
Strømmen
2
4
FT
02.1111:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Nest-Sotra Fotball
2
2
FT
02.1111:00
Tromsdalen
Kristiansund
2
2
FT
02.1111:00
HamKam
Tromsø
1
4
FT
02.1111:00
Mjøndalen
Bærum
1
1
FT
02.1111:00
Fredrikstad
Sandefjord
0
1
FT
02.1111:00
Hønefoss
Alta
1
0
FT
02.1111:00
Hødd
Bryne
0
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
26.1012:00
Tromsø
Fredrikstad
1
0
FT
26.1012:00
Alta
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
1
FT
26.1012:00
Bryne
Mjøndalen
0
5
FT
26.1012:00
Kristiansund
Hødd
0
4
FT
26.1012:00
Bærum
HamKam
6
2
FT
26.1012:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Ranheim
2
2
FT
26.1012:00
Strømmen
Tromsdalen
4
4
FT
26.1012:00
Sandefjord
Hønefoss
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
20.1017:00
Sandefjord
Tromsø
3
1
FT
19.1016:00
HamKam
Alta
2
4
FT
19.1016:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Kristiansund
1
2
FT
19.1016:00
Mjøndalen
Nest-Sotra Fotball
3
2
FT
19.1016:00
Hønefoss
Strømmen
3
2
FT
19.1013:00
Hødd
Ranheim
4
2
FT
19.1013:00
Fredrikstad
Bærum
2
1
FT
19.1011:00
Tromsdalen
Bryne
4
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
06.1017:00
Bryne
Tromsø
2
1
FT
05.1016:00
Alta
Hødd
1
1
FT
05.1016:00
Ranheim
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
2
FT
05.1013:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Fredrikstad
2
1
FT
05.1013:00
Bærum
Sandefjord
3
4
FT
05.1013:00
Strømmen
Mjøndalen
3
0
FT
05.1013:00
Kristiansund
HamKam
2
2
FT
05.1011:00
Tromsdalen
Hønefoss
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
29.0917:00
Fredrikstad
Ranheim
1
0
FT
28.0916:00
Tromsø
Ullensaker / Kisa
5
0
FT
28.0916:00
Mjøndalen
Kristiansund
2
2
FT
28.0916:00
Hønefoss
Hødd
1
4
FT
28.0916:00
HamKam
Tromsdalen
0
4
FT
28.0914:00
Bærum
Strømmen
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
28.0914:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Bryne
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
28.0913:00
Sandefjord
Alta
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
21.0916:00
Ranheim
Hønefoss
4
1
FT
21.0916:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Bærum
0
2
FT
21.0916:00
Alta
Mjøndalen
2
1
FT
21.0916:00
Bryne
HamKam
1
0
FT
21.0914:00
Strømmen
Nest-Sotra Fotball
2
2
FT
21.0913:00
Hødd
Fredrikstad
2
0
FT
21.0913:00
Kristiansund
Tromsø
1
0
FT
21.0913:00
Tromsdalen
Sandefjord
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
15.0917:00
Tromsø
Hødd
5
0
FT
14.0916:00
Mjøndalen
Tromsdalen
1
2
FT
14.0916:00
HamKam
Hønefoss
1
4
FT
14.0916:00
Fredrikstad
Strømmen
1
2
FT
14.0916:00
Bryne
Alta
6
1
FT
14.0915:30
Bærum
Ranheim
0
0
FT
14.0914:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Kristiansund
1
1
FT
14.0913:00
Sandefjord
Ullensaker / Kisa
4
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
05.0917:00
Mjøndalen
Tromsø
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
01.0917:00
Ranheim
Mjøndalen
1
1
FT
31.0816:00
Tromsdalen
Nest-Sotra Fotball
1
2
FT
31.0816:00
Hødd
Sandefjord
1
4
FT
31.0816:00
Hønefoss
Bærum
2
1
FT
31.0816:00
Kristiansund
Bryne
3
0
FT
31.0816:00
Strømmen
HamKam
6
1
FT
31.0816:00
Alta
Tromsø
0
3
FT
31.0813:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Fredrikstad
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
25.0817:00
Tromsø
Hønefoss
1
1
FT
24.0816:00
Fredrikstad
Alta
0
0
FT
24.0816:00
Bærum
Tromsdalen
1
0
FT
24.0816:00
HamKam
Sandefjord
2
3
FT
24.0816:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Hødd
0
1
FT
24.0816:00
Kristiansund
Strømmen
4
0
FT
24.0816:00
Mjøndalen
Ullensaker / Kisa
3
1
FT
24.0813:00
Bryne
Ranheim
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
18.0817:00
Tromsø
Nest-Sotra Fotball
4
2
FT
17.0816:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Tromsdalen
1
0
FT
17.0816:00
Hødd
HamKam
4
0
FT
17.0816:00
Ranheim
Kristiansund
1
1
FT
17.0816:00
Hønefoss
Fredrikstad
0
1
FT
17.0816:00
Strømmen
Bryne
0
3
FT
17.0816:00
Alta
Bærum
2
3
FT
17.0813:00
Sandefjord
Mjøndalen
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
14.0817:00
Mjøndalen
Hønefoss
4
0
FT
14.0817:00
HamKam
Fredrikstad
1
3
FT
14.0816:00
Bærum
Tromsø
2
1
FT
13.0818:00
Kristiansund
Sandefjord
1
1
FT
13.0817:00
Bryne
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
1
FT
13.0817:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Alta
2
1
FT
13.0817:00
Strømmen
Hødd
4
1
FT
13.0817:00
Tromsdalen
Ranheim
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
11.0817:00
Fredrikstad
Mjøndalen
0
0
FT
10.0816:00
Hønefoss
Kristiansund
1
0
FT
10.0816:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Strømmen
1
0
FT
10.0816:00
Hødd
Bærum
0
4
FT
10.0816:00
HamKam
Nest-Sotra Fotball
1
1
FT
10.0816:00
Alta
Ranheim
1
0
FT
10.0813:00
Tromsø
Tromsdalen
5
1
FT
08.0817:00
Sandefjord
Bryne
5
0
FT