Irish Cup (2012/2013)
0
65 matches
Latest scores
Northern Ireland : Irish Cup
Final
04.0513:30
Cliftonville
Glentoran
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
06.0415:30
Crusaders
Cliftonville
0
2
FT
06.0411:30
Portadown
Glentoran
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals Replays
12.0319:30
Lisburn Distillery
Crusaders
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
02.0315:00
Cliftonville
Kilmore Rectory FC
2
0
FT
02.0315:00
Crusaders
Lisburn Distillery
1
1
FT
02.0315:00
Knockbreda
Glentoran
1
3
FT
02.0315:00
Coleraine
Portadown
0
3
FT
6th Round
26.0219:45
Lisburn Distillery
Dundela
2
1
FT
09.0215:00
Ballymena United
Coleraine
2
3
FT
09.0215:00
Cliftonville
Donegal Celtic FC
2
0
FT
09.0215:00
Crusaders
Glenavon
4
1
FT
09.0215:00
Bangor
Glentoran
2
5
FT
09.0215:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Knockbreda
0
3
FT
09.0215:00
Institute
Kilmore Rectory FC
0
2
FT
09.0215:00
Portadown
Ards
1
0
FT
5th Round Replays
04.0219:45
Larne
Lurgan Celtic FC
1
4
FT
22.0119:45
Crusaders
Linfield
2
1
FT
22.0114:00
Tobermore United
Kilmore Rectory FC
0
1
FT
5th Round
12.0115:00
Institute
Rathfriland Rangers
2
1
FT
12.0115:00
Portadown
Dungannon Swifts
2
1
FT
12.0115:00
Loughgall
Donegal Celtic FC
1
3
FT
12.0115:00
Linfield
Crusaders
2
2
FT
12.0115:00
Larne
Lurgan Celtic FC
1
1
FT
12.0115:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Glentoran
1
4
FT
12.0115:00
Lisburn Distillery
Coagh United FC
5
1
FT
12.0115:00
Glenavon
H&W Welders
5
1
FT
12.0115:00
Coleraine
Ballynahinch United
7
0
FT
12.0115:00
Cliftonville
Ballinamallard United
4
2
FT
12.0115:00
Ballymena United
Warrenpoint Town
2
1
FT
12.0115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Bangor
2
3
FT
12.0115:00
Ards
Immaculata
4
0
FT
12.0114:00
Knockbreda
Rosario Football Club
5
1
FT
12.0114:00
Tobermore United
Kilmore Rectory FC
2
2
FT
12.0114:00
Dundela
Queen's University
4
3
FT
4th Round
08.1215:00
Institute
Dergview
1
0
FT
08.1215:00
Armagh City
Ards
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
08.1213:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
Carrick Rangers
1
0
FT
08.1213:30
Ballymoney United FC
Ballynahinch United
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
08.1213:30
Limavady United
Knockbreda
0
3
FT
08.1213:30
Larne
Wakehurst FC
3
2
FT
08.1213:30
Bangor
Crumlin Star FC
3
0
FT
08.1213:30
Killymoon Rangers FC
Dromara Village Football Club
4
2
FT
08.1213:30
Dundela
Glebe Rangers FC
1
0
FT
08.1213:30
H&W Welders
Oxford United Stars FC
2
0
FT
08.1213:30
Chimney Corner FC
Loughgall
0
2
FT
08.1213:30
Warrenpoint Town
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
4
2
FT
08.1213:30
Ballyclare Comrades
Portstewart
3
2
FT
08.1213:30
Moyola Park
Coagh United FC
0
2
FT
08.1213:30
Ards Rangers FC
Immaculata
3
5
FT
08.1213:30
Queen's University
Banbridge Town
3
1
FT
08.1213:30
Tobermore United
Mountjoy United
7
1
FT
08.1213:30
Rathfriland Rangers
Ballynure Old Boys FC
1
0
FT
08.1213:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kilmore Rectory FC
Drumaness Mills
08.1213:30
Annagh United
Rosario Football Club
PSO
6
7
3
3
FT
3rd Round
17.1113:30
Tandragee Rovers Football Club
Rosario Football Club
0
2
FT
17.1113:30
Sirocco Works
Mountjoy United
0
1
FT
17.1113:30
Newcastle FC
Crumlin Star FC
0
3
FT
17.1113:30
Lisburn Rangers FC
Ballynahinch United
1
3
FT
17.1113:30
Kilmore Rectory FC
Malachians FC
4
3
FT
17.1113:30
Immaculata
Dunmurry Recreation FC
8
1
FT
17.1113:30
Drumaness Mills
Islandmagee
3
2
FT
17.1113:30
Camlough Rovers Football Club
Ards Rangers FC
2
3
FT
17.1113:30
Crumlin United FC
Killyleagh Youth FC
1
2
FT
17.1113:30
Ballynure Old Boys FC
Rathfern Rangers
2
1
FT