KNVB Beker Women (2019/2020)
0
162 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : KNVB Beker Women
Quarter-finals
14.0316:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
14.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ADO Den Haag
Ter Leede
13.0318:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alkmaar
PSV
13.0318:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Heerenveen
Twente
8th Finals
02.0213:00
Berghuizen
ADO Den Haag
0
9
FT
01.0216:30
Barendrecht
PEC Zwolle
0
7
FT
01.0215:00
Nooit Gedacht
Twente
0
12
FT
01.0214:00
Oranje Nassau
Heerenveen
0
8
FT
01.0214:00
DTS Ede
Alkmaar
2
3
FT
01.0213:00
Eindhoven
PSV
1
6
FT
01.0211:45
Ter Leede
Excelsior
4
1
FT
31.0118:00
Be Quick '28
Ajax
1
3
FT
Intermediate Round
25.0114:00
DTS Ede
Berkum
4
1
FT
20.0118:00
Oranje Nassau
ACV
1
0
FT
18.0113:00
Eindhoven
RVVH
3
1
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 't Zand | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W D |
2 | Bavel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
3 | OVV ’67 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L |
4 | RKDEO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta / JVOZ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W |
2 | RCL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | L W W |
3 | Ter Leede II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 | W L L |
4 | Klarenbeek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 | Barendrecht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W |
3 | RVVH II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L |
4 | IJzendijke | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:15 | -9 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEP | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W |
2 | Hontenisse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | L W D |
3 | DSE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L D |
4 | Buitenveldert II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eindhoven II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 | RKSV Nuenen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W L W |
3 | SDO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | L W L |
4 | SSS '18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W |
2 | Buitenveldert | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D L W |
3 | VV De Blokkers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L |
4 | Antibarbari | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna '54 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 | Someren / NWC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
3 | Bekkerveld | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maarssen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W |
2 | Victoria Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W |
3 | VDZ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L |
4 | Eldenia II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDI '19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D |
2 | Eindhoven | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W L W |
3 | Velsen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:12 | -6 | L D D |
4 | Prinses Irene | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:15 | -9 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witkampers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W |
2 | Berghuizen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L |
3 | Rigtersbleek | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trekvogels | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | W W W |
2 | Orion | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
3 | DVC '26 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | W L L |
4 | Kunde | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nooit Gedacht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W |
2 | De Tukkers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W |
3 | HVCH | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wartburgia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W W D |
2 | Berkum | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | D W D |
3 | DSS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D L W |
4 | CSW | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W |
2 | Reiger Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L W |
3 | Sint Annaparochie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saestum II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | D W W |
2 | Woezik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W |
3 | Blauw Geel '55 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W L |
4 | DZC '68 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saestum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 | W W W |
2 | Heerenveense Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W |
3 | Hercules | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L W L |
4 | Vitesse '63 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D W |
2 | Wartburgia II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W |
3 | ASC '62 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranje Nassau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W |
2 | AZSV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L |
3 | 't Gooi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W |
4 | Knickerbockers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RVVH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W W |
2 | Eldenia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
3 | Berkel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | W D L |
4 | Be Quick '28 II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DTS Ede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W W |
2 | Stiens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W |
3 | Winsum | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:16 | -13 | L W L |
4 | Sporting '70 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick '28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | W D W |
2 | ACV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W D W |
3 | SC Monster | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L |
4 | De Weide | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:20 | -20 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijnvogels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W |
2 | Oranje Nassau II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L |
3 | HZVV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bavel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | RKDEO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | OVV ’67 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
4 (1) | 't Zand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta / JVOZ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | RCL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Klarenbeek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L |
4 (3) | Ter Leede II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | RVVH II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | L D |
3 (2) | Barendrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | IJzendijke | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SEP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Hontenisse | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L D |
3 (3) | DSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Buitenveldert II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (1) | Eindhoven II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | SSS '18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
4 (3) | SDO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Winkel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W |
2 (4) | Antibarbari | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L |
3 (2) | Buitenveldert | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | VV De Blokkers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Bekkerveld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Someren / NWC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maarssen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Victoria Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W |
3 (3) | VDZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Eldenia II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
2 (1) | UDI '19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Prinses Irene | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | L D |
4 (3) | Velsen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rigtersbleek | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D L |
2 (2) | Berghuizen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
3 (1) | Witkampers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trekvogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W |
2 (4) | Kunde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Orion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
4 (3) | DVC '26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | W L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nooit Gedacht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | De Tukkers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | HVCH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Wartburgia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | Berkum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | CSW | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 | L L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
2 (3) | Sint Annaparochie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
3 (2) | Reiger Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Blauw Geel '55 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L |
3 (2) | Woezik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | DZC '68 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (2) | Heerenveense Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | Hercules | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L |
4 (4) | Vitesse '63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IJFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D W |
2 (2) | Wartburgia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | ASC '62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | 't Gooi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | AZSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Knickerbockers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RVVH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Eldenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Be Quick '28 II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
4 (3) | Berkel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (3) | Winsum | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L W |
3 (2) | Stiens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Sporting '70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W |
2 (2) | ACV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | De Weide | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
4 (3) | SC Monster | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | L L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rijnvogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2 (3) | HZVV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
3 (2) | Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 't Zand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Bavel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
3 (3) | OVV ’67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | RKDEO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | RCL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L W |
2 (1) | Sparta / JVOZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Ter Leede II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W L |
4 (4) | Klarenbeek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barendrecht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W |
2 (1) | SSS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
3 (4) | IJzendijke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | RVVH II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SEP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | DSE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D |
3 (2) | Hontenisse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
4 (4) | Buitenveldert II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eindhoven II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L |
3 (3) | SDO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | SSS '18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Buitenveldert | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W |
2 (1) | Winkel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | VV De Blokkers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
4 (4) | Antibarbari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Someren / NWC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Bekkerveld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maarssen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Victoria Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | VDZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Eldenia II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UDI '19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D |
2 (2) | Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L |
3 (3) | Velsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Prinses Irene | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Witkampers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W |
2 (2) | Berghuizen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Rigtersbleek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trekvogels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Orion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | DVC '26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Kunde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | De Tukkers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Nooit Gedacht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | HVCH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wartburgia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D |
2 (2) | Berkum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | DSS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D L |
4 (4) | CSW | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (2) | Reiger Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | Sint Annaparochie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Woezik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Saestum II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W |
3 (3) | Blauw Geel '55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
4 (4) | DZC '68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W |
2 (3) | Hercules | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Heerenveense Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | W L |
4 (4) | Vitesse '63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wartburgia II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W |
2 (1) | IJFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | ASC '62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | AZSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Knickerbockers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | 't Gooi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Berkel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | RVVH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (2) | Eldenia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Be Quick '28 II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | Stiens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
3 (4) | Sporting '70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Winsum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ACV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D |
3 (3) | SC Monster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
4 (4) | De Weide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:13 | -13 | L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rijnvogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Oranje Nassau II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | HZVV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |