KNVB Beker Women (2012/2013)
0
67 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : KNVB Beker Women
Final
31.0517:30
ADO Den Haag
Twente
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
14.0517:30
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
3
2
FT
14.0517:30
Heerenveen
Twente
2
6
FT
Quarter-finals
16.0417:30
Heerenveen
Buitenveldert
4
2
FT
16.0417:30
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
1
0
FT
16.0417:30
ADO Den Haag
Alkmaar
4
2
FT
16.0417:00
Twente
Ajax
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
8th Finals
17.0213:00
Berghuizen
Alkmaar
0
9
FT
16.0214:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Twente
1
5
FT
16.0213:45
Saestum
Ajax
0
5
FT
16.0213:30
Fortuna '54
ADO Den Haag
0
7
FT
16.0213:30
Buitenveldert
PSV
2
1
FT
16.0213:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
FC Utrecht
0
5
FT
16.0213:30
Ter Leede
Heerenveen
1
7
FT
14.0217:30
Oranje Nassau
PEC Zwolle
1
8
FT
Table and standings
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buitenveldert | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W |
2 | Reiger Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D W L |
3 | Wartburgia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
4 | Ter Leede II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W |
2 | SC 't Zand II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
3 | Oostkapelle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:12 | -3 | W L D |
4 | Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ter Leede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | W W W |
2 | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:14 | -9 | L D W |
3 | RCL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | W L L |
4 | FC Medemblik | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Boys | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2 | Be Quick '28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W L D |
3 | FC Gelre | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D |
4 | Odysseus 1991 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:10 | -6 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berghuizen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
2 | HTC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
3 | ATC '65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranje Nassau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 | SV Zwolle | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
3 | Knickerbockers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L W L |
4 | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna '54 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2 | Prinses Irene | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D |
3 | SV Venray | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L L |
4 | Eindhoven | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W |
2 | DTS Ede | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W |
3 | Blauw Wit | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 | L W L |
4 | 't Zand | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saestum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2 | SSS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | L W D |
3 | RVVH | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D |
4 | SV Smerdiek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenveldert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Wartburgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Reiger Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Ter Leede II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | SC 't Zand II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 (3) | Oostkapelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:13 | -11 | L D |
3 (4) | FC Medemblik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
4 (3) | RCL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Victoria Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Be Quick '28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L |
3 (4) | Odysseus 1991 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | FC Gelre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berghuizen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | ATC '65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | HTC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | SV Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
4 (3) | Knickerbockers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | SV Venray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
3 (2) | Prinses Irene | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (3) | Blauw Wit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L W |
3 (2) | DTS Ede | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | 't Zand | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SSS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W |
2 (1) | Saestum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | RVVH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | SV Smerdiek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenveldert | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Reiger Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Wartburgia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Ter Leede II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | Oostkapelle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:11 | -3 | W L |
3 (2) | SC 't Zand II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W |
2 (2) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | RCL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
4 (4) | FC Medemblik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Victoria Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Be Quick '28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | FC Gelre | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | Odysseus 1991 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berghuizen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | HTC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | ATC '65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | SV Zwolle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
3 (3) | Knickerbockers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Prinses Irene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | SV Venray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Eindhoven | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DTS Ede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (1) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
3 (4) | 't Zand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
4 (3) | Blauw Wit | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | RVVH | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
3 (2) | SSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | SV Smerdiek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |