Vierde Divisie (2013/2014)
0
1092 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV Hercules | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 69:35 | +34 | L W L W W |
2 | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 60:29 | +31 | W L W W W |
3 | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 64:33 | +31 | L W D W L |
4 | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 59:46 | +13 | L W W W W |
5 | Alcides | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 | W L W D W |
6 | ROHDA Raalte | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 53:41 | +12 | L W D D L |
7 | De Bataven | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | L L L W L |
8 | SC NEC | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:61 | -14 | W L D L W |
9 | RKHVV | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56:58 | -2 | W L W L W |
10 | FVC | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 51:66 | -15 | W W D L W |
11 | Alverna | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 | L L L L L |
12 | Hoogeveen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 46:54 | -8 | D W D W L |
13 | LONGA '30 | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 40:69 | -29 | W W D L L |
14 | SC Joure | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 31:90 | -59 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 40:9 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | USV Hercules | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 44:19 | +25 | W L W D L |
3 (2) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Alcides | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W D W |
5 (4) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W W W L W |
6 (7) | De Bataven | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | L W W L L |
7 (9) | RKHVV | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:21 | +11 | W W W W W |
8 (6) | ROHDA Raalte | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W D W W W |
9 (10) | FVC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | W D W L L |
10 (8) | SC NEC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:33 | -2 | W D W L W |
11 (12) | Hoogeveen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | W W L L W |
12 (11) | Alverna | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | L L W L W |
13 (13) | LONGA '30 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | W D L L L |
14 (14) | SC Joure | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:43 | -25 | D L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | USV Hercules | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | L W W L L |
4 (3) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | L D L D W |
5 (11) | Alverna | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | L L L L W |
6 (6) | ROHDA Raalte | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | L D L D W |
7 (8) | SC NEC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | L L W W L |
8 (12) | Hoogeveen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | D D L L L |
9 (5) | Alcides | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | L D W L L |
10 (13) | LONGA '30 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | W L W L L |
11 (7) | De Bataven | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L L W |
12 (10) | FVC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:43 | -20 | W L L L W |
13 (9) | RKHVV | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24:37 | -13 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | SC Joure | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:47 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genemuiden | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 60:39 | +21 | W W D W D |
2 | Harkemase Boys | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:38 | +18 | W W W L W |
3 | Staphorst | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 59:35 | +24 | W W W W L |
4 | Flevo Boys | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 62:45 | +17 | L L L W W |
5 | ACV | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:34 | +12 | L L L D L |
6 | SVZW | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45:33 | +12 | W W W W D |
7 | Apeldoorn | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:44 | -5 | W L L L L |
8 | Drachtster Boys | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 29:35 | -6 | L W D L W |
9 | AZSV | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:45 | -7 | L W D W D |
10 | VVOG | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | W W W D L |
11 | WHC | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 39:66 | -27 | L L L W D |
12 | DETO Twenterand | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31:46 | -15 | W L L W L |
13 | Go Ahead | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 39:60 | -21 | L L W L D |
14 | Berkum | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Staphorst | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W L D W D |
2 (1) | Genemuiden | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Flevo Boys | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | L L W W L |
4 (5) | ACV | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L L L W W |
5 (6) | SVZW | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W W D L D |
6 (8) | Drachtster Boys | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L D W |
7 (2) | Harkemase Boys | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | W W W D L |
8 (10) | VVOG | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | W W L L D |
9 (13) | Go Ahead | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L L D L W |
10 (7) | Apeldoorn | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | L L L D W |
11 (9) | AZSV | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L D D W D |
12 (14) | Berkum | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L W L L W |
13 (11) | WHC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | L L D W L |
14 (12) | DETO Twenterand | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Harkemase Boys | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | W L L W W |
2 (4) | Flevo Boys | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:28 | +2 | L W W D W |
3 (1) | Genemuiden | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W D L W W |
4 (5) | ACV | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | L L D D D |
5 (3) | Staphorst | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | W W W D W |
6 (7) | Apeldoorn | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | W L W W D |
7 (6) | SVZW | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W W D L D |
8 (12) | DETO Twenterand | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W L W W W |
9 (11) | WHC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:34 | -16 | L W W D W |
10 (9) | AZSV | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | W W W L W |
11 (8) | Drachtster Boys | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L D W D W |
12 (10) | VVOG | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | W D L L L |
13 (14) | Berkum | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | Go Ahead | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | L W D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV Hoek | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 49:18 | +31 | W L W W D |
2 | RVVH | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | W W D D D |
3 | SteDoCo | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:36 | +18 | W D L L D |
4 | Zwaluwen | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:33 | +9 | L W L D L |
5 | Smitshoek | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 | D W W L W |
6 | Achilles Veen | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 | D L D L W |
7 | ASWH | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 49:38 | +11 | L L L D D |
8 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:31 | +12 | D D D W W |
9 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:44 | -9 | L W W D D |
10 | Jodan Boys | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44:50 | -6 | L D L W L |
11 | Kloetinge | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:40 | +3 | W L D L D |
12 | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | L D W W W |
13 | Heinenoord | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 39:69 | -30 | W W L W L |
14 | Oranje Wit | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 20:63 | -43 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SteDoCo | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:14 | +20 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | HSV Hoek | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | L D W W W |
3 (9) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | W D L W W |
4 (7) | ASWH | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | L D L W W |
5 (11) | Kloetinge | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W D L W L |
6 (2) | RVVH | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W D D D W |
7 (10) | Jodan Boys | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | D L L W D |
8 (4) | Zwaluwen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L L L W W |
9 (8) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | D W L D L |
10 (6) | Achilles Veen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L L W D W |
11 (5) | Smitshoek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | W L L L D |
12 (12) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | D W L W W |
13 (14) | Oranje Wit | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | D W L L L |
14 (13) | Heinenoord | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HSV Hoek | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Zwaluwen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | RVVH | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 | W D W D D |
4 (5) | Smitshoek | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | D W W D D |
5 (6) | Achilles Veen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D D W L L |
6 (8) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | D D W W L |
7 (3) | SteDoCo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D L W L W |
8 (7) | ASWH | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L L D L L |
9 (10) | Jodan Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | L W L W W |
10 (13) | Heinenoord | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | W W L L W |
11 (12) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | L W W L L |
12 (9) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | L W D L L |
13 (11) | Kloetinge | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L D W L L |
14 (14) | Oranje Wit | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Nijkerk | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 61:31 | +30 | D W W D L |
2 | Ajax Amateurs | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 59:28 | +31 | D W W W W |
3 | Quick Boys | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 51:37 | +14 | D L L D W |
4 | DVS '33 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 49:38 | +11 | L W W L W |
5 | Huizen | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 52:44 | +8 | D W D L L |
6 | Bennekom | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:38 | +3 | L W D W W |
7 | ODIN '59 | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41:43 | -2 | D L W W D |
8 | SDC Putten | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 46:51 | -5 | D L D L W |
9 | RKAV Volendam | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43:56 | -13 | D W L W L |
10 | VVA '71 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:49 | -11 | D L L L L |
11 | DOVO | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:45 | -9 | W W L L W |
12 | Montfoort | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38:55 | -17 | L L W W L |
13 | Sportlust '46 | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | W L D L D |
14 | SDV Barneveld | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 23:51 | -28 | W L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Nijkerk | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Ajax Amateurs | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | DVS '33 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 33:17 | +16 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Quick Boys | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 | D L W D W |
5 (6) | Bennekom | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | W W L L W |
6 (11) | DOVO | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W L W |
7 (5) | Huizen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | W L W W D |
8 (10) | VVA '71 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D L L W L |
9 (8) | SDC Putten | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | D D W W L |
10 (12) | Montfoort | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | L W L W L |
11 (13) | Sportlust '46 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W D D W L |
12 (7) | ODIN '59 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L W D D L |
13 (9) | RKAV Volendam | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | W L D W W |
14 (14) | SDV Barneveld | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | W W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Nijkerk | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | D W L D W |
2 (2) | Ajax Amateurs | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | Quick Boys | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L D W W W |
4 (7) | ODIN '59 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | D W D L L |
5 (5) | Huizen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | D D L W L |
6 (9) | RKAV Volendam | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:29 | -3 | D L W D W |
7 (8) | SDC Putten | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | L L L L W |
8 (4) | DVS '33 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L L D |
9 (10) | VVA '71 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | L L W D L |
10 (12) | Montfoort | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L W L L L |
11 (6) | Bennekom | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L D W W D |
12 (13) | Sportlust '46 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L D D |
13 (11) | DOVO | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | W L L L D |
14 (14) | SDV Barneveld | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC Rosmalen | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:22 | +36 | W W W L W |
2 | Blauw Geel '38 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 54:22 | +32 | D W L L W |
3 | Gemert | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 46:27 | +19 | L W L D L |
4 | Dongen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 50:34 | +16 | W W W W W |
5 | UDI '19 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48:38 | +10 | D L W W W |
6 | Deurne | 37 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 36:31 | +5 | W W W L L |
7 | Groene Ster | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 | L L W W W |
8 | Baronie | 31 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:49 | -13 | L L L L W |
9 | vv De Valk | 30 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31:46 | -15 | W W L W D |
10 | RKSV Schijndel | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 | L L L W L |
11 | RKSV Nuenen | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 45:42 | +3 | W L W W D |
12 | EHC Hoensbroek | 26 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | L W W D L |
13 | Venray | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31:56 | -25 | D L L L L |
14 | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 22:54 | -32 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OJC Rosmalen | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | W L W W W |
2 (4) | Dongen | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Blauw Geel '38 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Gemert | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W D L W D |
5 (5) | UDI '19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | D W W D W |
6 (7) | Groene Ster | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | L W W W L |
7 (8) | Baronie | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L L L D L |
8 (12) | EHC Hoensbroek | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W L D W D |
9 (9) | vv De Valk | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | W W W D W |
10 (6) | Deurne | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L W L |
11 (10) | RKSV Schijndel | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | L W D L L |
12 (11) | RKSV Nuenen | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W W D L D |
13 (13) | Venray | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OJC Rosmalen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Blauw Geel '38 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | D L W D L |
3 (3) | Gemert | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | L L L W W |
4 (6) | Deurne | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | W L D W W |
5 (5) | UDI '19 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | L W L L W |
6 (4) | Dongen | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | W W L W L |
7 (9) | vv De Valk | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | W L D W L |
8 (8) | Baronie | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W W L |
9 (10) | RKSV Schijndel | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L W D |
10 (11) | RKSV Nuenen | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | L W L W L |
11 (7) | Groene Ster | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | L W D L D |
12 (14) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | D L L L W |
13 (13) | Venray | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | L L D L W |
14 (12) | EHC Hoensbroek | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | L W D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 62:36 | +26 | W W W W D |
2 | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 56:31 | +25 | L W W W W |
3 | Westlandia | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64:43 | +21 | W W W D L |
4 | De Zouaven | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 53:52 | +1 | W L L W L |
5 | De Dijk | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 47:46 | +1 | L L L W D |
6 | VOC | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 58:50 | +8 | W D D D L |
7 | Quick | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:43 | +2 | L D W L L |
8 | DOSKO | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 | W L W D D |
9 | DHC Delft | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:51 | -4 | L D L L W |
10 | Hollandia | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 | L D W L W |
11 | GOES | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 55:56 | -1 | W W D L W |
12 | RKAVV | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42:62 | -20 | W W L W W |
13 | Nieuwenhoorn | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44:52 | -8 | L L L L D |
14 | Boshuizen | 8 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 41:87 | -46 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koninklijke HFC | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 39:15 | +24 | W W D W D |
2 (2) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Westlandia | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | W D D W W |
4 (7) | Quick | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L W L L L |
5 (8) | DOSKO | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W W D W L |
6 (5) | De Dijk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | L L D L W |
7 (10) | Hollandia | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D L D W D |
8 (11) | GOES | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | W W L D L |
9 (13) | Nieuwenhoorn | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L L W L W |
10 (4) | De Zouaven | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | W L L L D |
11 (12) | RKAVV | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:33 | -7 | W W L D L |
12 (6) | VOC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | D D L L W |
13 (9) | DHC Delft | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Boshuizen | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | De Zouaven | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | L W W D D |
2 (3) | Westlandia | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W W L W L |
3 (6) | VOC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | W D L W W |
4 (2) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | L W W D W |
5 (1) | Koninklijke HFC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | W W W L W |
6 (9) | DHC Delft | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | D L W W D |
7 (5) | De Dijk | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L W W W L |
8 (10) | Hollandia | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | L W W L L |
9 (12) | RKAVV | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | W L W W L |
10 (8) | DOSKO | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | L D W W W |
11 (7) | Quick | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | D L L D D |
12 (11) | GOES | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | W D L D D |
13 (13) | Nieuwenhoorn | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | L L D W L |
14 (14) | Boshuizen | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 21:49 | -28 | L D L L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV Hercules | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 69:35 | +34 |
2 | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 60:29 | +31 |
3 | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 64:33 | +31 |
4 | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 59:46 | +13 |
5 | Alcides | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 |
6 | ROHDA Raalte | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 53:41 | +12 |
7 | De Bataven | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 |
8 | SC NEC | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:61 | -14 |
9 | RKHVV | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56:58 | -2 |
10 | FVC | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 51:66 | -15 |
11 | Alverna | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 |
12 | Hoogeveen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 46:54 | -8 |
13 | LONGA '30 | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 40:69 | -29 |
14 | SC Joure | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 31:90 | -59 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genemuiden | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 60:39 | +21 |
2 | Harkemase Boys | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:38 | +18 |
3 | Staphorst | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 59:35 | +24 |
4 | Flevo Boys | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 62:45 | +17 |
5 | ACV | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:34 | +12 |
6 | SVZW | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45:33 | +12 |
7 | Apeldoorn | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:44 | -5 |
8 | Drachtster Boys | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 29:35 | -6 |
9 | AZSV | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:45 | -7 |
10 | VVOG | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 |
11 | WHC | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 39:66 | -27 |
12 | DETO Twenterand | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31:46 | -15 |
13 | Go Ahead | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 39:60 | -21 |
14 | Berkum | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV Hoek | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 49:18 | +31 |
2 | RVVH | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 |
3 | SteDoCo | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:36 | +18 |
4 | Zwaluwen | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:33 | +9 |
5 | Smitshoek | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 |
6 | Achilles Veen | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 |
7 | ASWH | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 49:38 | +11 |
8 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:31 | +12 |
9 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:44 | -9 |
10 | Jodan Boys | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44:50 | -6 |
11 | Kloetinge | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:40 | +3 |
12 | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 |
13 | Heinenoord | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 39:69 | -30 |
14 | Oranje Wit | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 20:63 | -43 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Nijkerk | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 61:31 | +30 |
2 | Ajax Amateurs | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 59:28 | +31 |
3 | Quick Boys | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 51:37 | +14 |
4 | DVS '33 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 49:38 | +11 |
5 | Huizen | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 52:44 | +8 |
6 | Bennekom | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:38 | +3 |
7 | ODIN '59 | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41:43 | -2 |
8 | SDC Putten | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 46:51 | -5 |
9 | RKAV Volendam | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43:56 | -13 |
10 | VVA '71 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:49 | -11 |
11 | DOVO | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:45 | -9 |
12 | Montfoort | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38:55 | -17 |
13 | Sportlust '46 | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 |
14 | SDV Barneveld | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 23:51 | -28 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC Rosmalen | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:22 | +36 |
2 | Blauw Geel '38 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 54:22 | +32 |
3 | Gemert | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 46:27 | +19 |
4 | Dongen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 50:34 | +16 |
5 | UDI '19 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48:38 | +10 |
6 | Deurne | 37 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 36:31 | +5 |
7 | Groene Ster | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 |
8 | Baronie | 31 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:49 | -13 |
9 | vv De Valk | 30 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31:46 | -15 |
10 | RKSV Schijndel | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 |
11 | RKSV Nuenen | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 45:42 | +3 |
12 | EHC Hoensbroek | 26 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 |
13 | Venray | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31:56 | -25 |
14 | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 22:54 | -32 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 62:36 | +26 |
2 | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 56:31 | +25 |
3 | Westlandia | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64:43 | +21 |
4 | De Zouaven | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 53:52 | +1 |
5 | De Dijk | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 47:46 | +1 |
6 | VOC | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 58:50 | +8 |
7 | Quick | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:43 | +2 |
8 | DOSKO | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 |
9 | DHC Delft | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:51 | -4 |
10 | Hollandia | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 |
11 | GOES | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 55:56 | -1 |
12 | RKAVV | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42:62 | -20 |
13 | Nieuwenhoorn | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44:52 | -8 |
14 | Boshuizen | 8 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 41:87 | -46 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation