Eredivisie (1998/1999)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Eredivisie
Round 1
22.05
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
FT
22.05
AZ
MVV
4
2
FT
22.05
Feyenoord
Vitesse
2
1
FT
22.05
NAC Breda
Ajax
2
2
FT
22.05
RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC
4
1
FT
22.05
Willem II
Twente
1
2
FT
22.05
Utrecht
PSV
2
3
FT
21.05
De Graafschap
Cambuur
2
2
FT
20.05
Fortuna Sittard
NEC
2
3
FT
15.05
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
5
0
FT
15.05
NEC
Feyenoord
0
3
FT
15.05
Vitesse
De Graafschap
2
1
FT
15.05
Twente
NAC Breda
2
2
FT
15.05
MVV
Heerenveen
1
0
FT
15.05
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
2
0
FT
15.05
Roda JC
Utrecht
3
0
FT
15.05
Cambuur
Willem II
0
2
FT
15.05
PSV
AZ
7
1
FT
11.05
Roda JC
Feyenoord
1
0
FT
08.05
Utrecht
Vitesse
1
2
FT
08.05
RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur
4
1
FT
08.05
Feyenoord
Twente
3
1
FT
08.05
De Graafschap
Ajax
1
3
FT
07.05
NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
5
0
FT
07.05
Heerenveen
Roda JC
2
2
FT
07.05
AZ
NEC
1
1
FT
07.05
Willem II
MVV
4
1
FT
06.05
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
6
4
FT
01.05
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
0
4
FT
01.05
Ajax
Feyenoord
6
0
FT
01.05
NEC
Utrecht
0
1
FT
30.04
Vitesse
AZ
0
1
FT
30.04
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
FT
30.04
Cambuur
Heerenveen
0
0
FT
30.04
Roda JC
De Graafschap
3
1
FT
30.04
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
FT
29.04
MVV
NAC Breda
3
3
FT
24.04
Utrecht
MVV
0
2
FT
24.04
RKC Waalwijk
Twente
2
2
FT
24.04
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
2
2
FT
24.04
NEC
Vitesse
3
1
FT
24.04
Willem II
Ajax
3
1
FT
24.04
Fortuna Sittard
Roda JC
0
1
FT
23.04
Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
2
4
FT
23.04
Heerenveen
AZ
2
1
FT
22.04
De Graafschap
PSV
1
0
FT
20.04
Ajax
NEC
3
0
FT
19.04
Vitesse
PSV
3
3
FT
17.04
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
1
3
FT
17.04
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
0
1
FT
17.04
Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
FT
16.04
Twente
Cambuur
0
0
FT
16.04
PSV
NEC
2
0
FT
16.04
AZ
De Graafschap
1
3
FT
16.04
MVV
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
FT
15.04
Vitesse
Heerenveen
1
2
FT
12.04
AZ
NAC Breda
3
0
FT
10.04
Cambuur
Ajax
4
1
FT
10.04
Feyenoord
Utrecht
4
2
FT
09.04
Vitesse
Twente
1
1
FT
09.04
Heerenveen
NEC
3
2
FT
09.04
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
FT
09.04
NAC Breda
Roda JC
0
0
FT
09.04
Willem II
AZ
2
0
FT
08.04
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
0
1
FT
08.04
MVV
PSV
1
1
FT
06.04
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
1
2
FT
05.04
Cambuur
Roda JC
1
1
FT
04.04
Twente
Utrecht
1
1
FT
04.04
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
FT
03.04
PSV
Ajax
3
1
FT
03.04
NAC Breda
Willem II
2
2
FT
02.04
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
0
2
FT
01.04
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
1
0
FT
01.04
Sparta Rotterdam
De Graafschap
2
3
FT
01.04
NEC
Cambuur
1
0
FT
01.04
AZ
Feyenoord
0
2
FT
31.03
MVV
Roda JC
0
0
FT
26.03
De Graafschap
MVV
3
1
FT
22.03
Roda JC
Heerenveen
2
1
FT
20.03
Utrecht
NAC Breda
2
0
FT
20.03
Ajax
Vitesse
0
1
FT
20.03
Willem II
Feyenoord
4
1
FT
20.03
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
0
5
FT
19.03
AZ
Fortuna Sittard
0
3
FT
19.03
Cambuur
MVV
1
0
FT
19.03
Heerenveen
De Graafschap
4
1
FT
18.03
Twente
NEC
2
0
FT
17.03
Roda JC
Willem II
0
2
FT
16.03
Cambuur
Feyenoord
1
5
FT
16.03
Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht
3
2
FT
16.03
NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk
0
2
FT
15.03
MVV
Ajax
1
4
FT
13.03
Twente
Roda JC
0
0
FT
13.03
Utrecht
AZ
2
2
FT
13.03
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
1
3
FT
12.03
PSV
Cambuur
3
0
FT
12.03
Willem II
De Graafschap
2
0
FT
12.03
Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
2
0
FT
06.03
Ajax
Utrecht
5
2
FT