Eerste Klasse (2019/2020)
0
1999 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
Matchday 26 (Zondag F)
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club
GRC Groningen
Matchday 26 (Zondag C)
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alverna
Woezik
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag B)
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nootdorp
Forum Sport
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
XerxesDZB (Zat)
Honselersdijk
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VELO
Voorschoten '97
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVCB
RVVH
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poortugaal
Heinenoord
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brielle
Die Haghe
Matchday 26 (Zondag C)
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Best Vooruit
TOP Oss Amateurs
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brabantia
Erp
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eindhoven AV
't Zand
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nemelaer
Leones
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Unitas 30
Rhode
Matchday 26 (Zaterdag B)
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neptunus-Schiebroek
SHO
Matchday 26 (Zondag D)
24.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ZSV
Geldrop
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 44:25 | +19 | D L D W W |
2 | WVV | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | W W L D W |
3 | SVBO | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 35:27 | +8 | W L L D D |
4 | Hoogezand | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 46:21 | +25 | L W D D W |
5 | VKW | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | W W W D L |
6 | SV Dalfsen | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | W D L W D |
7 | VV Heerenveen | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 | D W L W L |
8 | GRC Groningen | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:31 | +5 | D W D L W |
9 | GOMOS | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 34:30 | +4 | W W W L L |
10 | Roden | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 36:38 | -2 | D W D W W |
11 | FVC | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | L D W W L |
12 | Stadspark | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 27:57 | -30 | L L L L L |
13 | Noordster | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21:43 | -22 | L L L L D |
14 | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 15:52 | -37 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 31:15 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (7) | VV Heerenveen | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | D W W W L |
3 (2) | WVV | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | SVBO | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | L D W W W |
5 (4) | Hoogezand | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:13 | +5 | L D W W W |
6 (5) | VKW | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | W W D W L |
7 (9) | GOMOS | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W L L W W |
8 (6) | SV Dalfsen | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W D L D L |
9 (8) | GRC Groningen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W L L W D |
10 (10) | Roden | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D W W D L |
11 (13) | Noordster | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:19 | -6 | L W L L D |
12 (11) | FVC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W W L L L |
13 (12) | Stadspark | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:34 | -18 | L L W L D |
14 (14) | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | WVV | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D L W W D |
3 (4) | Hoogezand | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W D L W W |
4 (5) | VKW | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W L L W D |
5 (6) | SV Dalfsen | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W W W L W |
6 (8) | GRC Groningen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19:18 | +1 | D D W W D |
7 (3) | SVBO | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | W L D W L |
8 (10) | Roden | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | D W L W W |
9 (9) | GOMOS | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L L D |
10 (12) | Stadspark | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | FVC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | L D W L L |
12 (7) | VV Heerenveen | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L D W |
13 (13) | Noordster | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BVC '12 | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 48:22 | +26 | W W L W L |
2 | Orion | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | W W D W W |
3 | ROHDA Raalte | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | W W D W W |
4 | De Bataven | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | W W W D W |
5 | TVC '28 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | W W L W D |
6 | Heino | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | W W L L D |
7 | RKHVV | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | L L W W L |
8 | Bemmel | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32:35 | -3 | L D L L D |
9 | Stevo | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 32:38 | -6 | L L W W D |
10 | Voorwaarts T | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | L W W L L |
11 | Tubantia | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | L L L W W |
12 | RKSV De Zweef | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:46 | -29 | W L L L W |
13 | Winterswijk | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21:41 | -20 | L W W L D |
14 | vv Rigtersbleek | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:53 | -34 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | TVC '28 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | BVC '12 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W D W |
4 (2) | Orion | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | De Bataven | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W W W |
6 (8) | Bemmel | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25:18 | +7 | L D D W W |
7 (6) | Heino | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W L D W W |
8 (7) | RKHVV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W D D |
9 (9) | Stevo | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | L W D D D |
10 (12) | RKSV De Zweef | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | W L W D W |
11 (10) | Voorwaarts T | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W L W W L |
12 (11) | Tubantia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L W W W L |
13 (13) | Winterswijk | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | W W D L L |
14 (14) | vv Rigtersbleek | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Orion | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | D W D W W |
2 (1) | BVC '12 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W W L L W |
3 (4) | De Bataven | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D L D L |
4 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | W W D L D |
5 (7) | RKHVV | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L L L L D |
6 (6) | Heino | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W L D L L |
7 (9) | Stevo | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | L W W L L |
8 (10) | Voorwaarts T | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L W L D L |
9 (5) | TVC '28 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | L D L L L |
10 (8) | Bemmel | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | Tubantia | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | L L W L L |
12 (13) | Winterswijk | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | L L D L L |
13 (14) | vv Rigtersbleek | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:32 | -22 | L D L L L |
14 (12) | RKSV De Zweef | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:30 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noordscheschut | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 | Blauw Wit '34 | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 48:21 | +27 | W W W W D |
3 | Pelikaan-S | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 | W W D W W |
4 | Oranje Nassau | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | L W D L W |
5 | SVI | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | W L L W D |
6 | Olde Veste '54 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | W W L D W |
7 | Winsum | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | L L L D W |
8 | Balk | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L L L L D |
9 | Drachtster Boys | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | W L W L L |
10 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 | L L W L L |
11 | Zeerobben | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | L D W D L |
12 | Broekster Boys | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25:41 | -16 | L W W L L |
13 | PKC '83 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 30:42 | -12 | W D L L L |
14 | VV Groningen | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 26:65 | -39 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Blauw Wit '34 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Noordscheschut | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Pelikaan-S | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | SVI | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | L W W W W |
5 (7) | Winsum | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | L L W W L |
6 (4) | Oranje Nassau | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | L D W L W |
7 (6) | Olde Veste '54 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | W D W W W |
8 (10) | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | L W L W L |
9 (9) | Drachtster Boys | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | W W L W L |
10 (12) | Broekster Boys | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L W W |
11 (8) | Balk | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L L D D W |
12 (11) | Zeerobben | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | D D L D L |
13 (13) | PKC '83 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | VV Groningen | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14:42 | -28 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noordscheschut | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Blauw Wit '34 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Oranje Nassau | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | Pelikaan-S | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | SVI | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W L D L D |
6 (8) | Balk | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L L W W W |
7 (6) | Olde Veste '54 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W W D |
8 (7) | Winsum | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | L D L W L |
9 (9) | Drachtster Boys | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W L L |
10 (13) | PKC '83 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | W D L L L |
11 (11) | Zeerobben | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L W L L L |
12 (10) | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | L L D L D |
13 (12) | Broekster Boys | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | VV Groningen | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36:18 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 | SVZW | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 55:24 | +31 | W L W W L |
3 | DTS Ede | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 | WHC | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | L D W L W |
5 | Bennekom | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | W L L L L |
6 | Apeldoorn | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 37:30 | +7 | L D L D W |
7 | SDV Barneveld | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 32:33 | -1 | L W L W W |
8 | DOS '37 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | L W W W D |
9 | DOS Kampen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 34:38 | -4 | D D L W L |
10 | Go Ahead | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | W D W L L |
11 | Nunspeet | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | W L L L L |
12 | DZC '68 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | D D L L D |
13 | KHC | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | L D W L D |
14 | Hierden | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 22:47 | -25 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DTS Ede | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | SVZW | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | L W W L W |
4 (6) | Apeldoorn | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | L W L D W |
5 (5) | Bennekom | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | W L L D W |
6 (4) | WHC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D L W L W |
7 (7) | SDV Barneveld | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | L L W W D |
8 (8) | DOS '37 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L W D L W |
9 (9) | DOS Kampen | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D L D W W |
10 (12) | DZC '68 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | D L D W D |
11 (14) | Hierden | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | L D W L L |
12 (11) | Nunspeet | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L L W D L |
13 (10) | Go Ahead | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D L D L D |
14 (13) | KHC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | SVZW | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W W L W D |
3 (4) | WHC | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W D W |
4 (3) | DTS Ede | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W W D L W |
5 (10) | Go Ahead | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W W L L W |
6 (9) | DOS Kampen | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | D L W L L |
7 (7) | SDV Barneveld | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L L D |
8 (8) | DOS '37 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | W W L L L |
9 (11) | Nunspeet | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | W L L W D |
10 (5) | Bennekom | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L L D W L |
11 (12) | DZC '68 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | D L L W L |
12 (6) | Apeldoorn | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | L D D D L |
13 (13) | KHC | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | D D L W L |
14 (14) | Hierden | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kloetinge | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:16 | +25 | L D D W W |
2 | LRC | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | W D W D W |
3 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | W W L W L |
4 | Sliedrecht | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 43:26 | +17 | W L L L D |
5 | SVL | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | W L W L D |
6 | Montfoort | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | L D W L W |
7 | Almkerk | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | D W L D W |
8 | Heerjansdam | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 36:34 | +2 | D W W L D |
9 | Papendrecht | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D W D W D |
10 | Nivo Sparta | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 | L W D W W |
11 | WNC | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | W D D L L |
12 | GRC 14 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:43 | -21 | L L L W L |
13 | Oranje Wit | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 25:49 | -24 | D L L W L |
14 | Terneuzense Boys | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 15:39 | -24 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kloetinge | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W L W |
3 (5) | SVL | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D L W |
4 (6) | Montfoort | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | L W W D W |
5 (2) | LRC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | D W D W W |
6 (7) | Almkerk | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D W D L |
7 (4) | Sliedrecht | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W L L W D |
8 (12) | GRC 14 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L L L W W |
9 (10) | Nivo Sparta | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W W L W W |
10 (9) | Papendrecht | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D D D W L |
11 (8) | Heerjansdam | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D W L W D |
12 (14) | Terneuzense Boys | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L L W |
13 (11) | WNC | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D L D W L |
14 (13) | Oranje Wit | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15:31 | -16 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | LRC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W W D W L |
2 (11) | WNC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | W D L D L |
3 (4) | Sliedrecht | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | L D D W W |
4 (1) | Kloetinge | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L D W L W |
5 (8) | Heerjansdam | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20:18 | +2 | W D D L D |
6 (9) | Papendrecht | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L D L |
7 (3) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L L W |
8 (10) | Nivo Sparta | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | L D W W L |
9 (13) | Oranje Wit | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D L W L D |
10 (7) | Almkerk | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | D L W W L |
11 (12) | GRC 14 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:30 | -24 | L W L L L |
12 (5) | SVL | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L L D D D |
13 (6) | Montfoort | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D L L D D |
14 (14) | Terneuzense Boys | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poortugaal | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 46:13 | +33 | D D W W W |
2 | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33:26 | +7 | D D W W L |
3 | Die Haghe | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | L W W D W |
4 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | W D D L W |
5 | Brielle | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | D D D D D |
6 | Forum Sport | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | W D L W W |
7 | Voorschoten '97 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 25:24 | +1 | D D D L D |
8 | SHO | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | D D L L L |
9 | RVVH | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | W L D L L |
10 | Heinenoord | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | L D W L W |
11 | BVCB | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | D W W D L |
12 | Honselersdijk | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | D D L W W |
13 | Nootdorp | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | L L L D L |
14 | VELO | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 | D D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Poortugaal | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | D W W W W |
2 (8) | SHO | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | D L W D W |
3 (2) | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | D W L W W |
4 (6) | Forum Sport | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W L W W D |
5 (4) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W D L L W |
6 (7) | Voorschoten '97 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | D D D W L |
7 (10) | Heinenoord | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L W W W L |
8 (3) | Die Haghe | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W W L W L |
9 (9) | RVVH | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L L W W D |
10 (5) | Brielle | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:16 | -3 | D D D D W |
11 (12) | Honselersdijk | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | D W L L W |
12 (11) | BVCB | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D W L W W |
13 (14) | VELO | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D W W D L |
14 (13) | Nootdorp | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L D L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Poortugaal | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Die Haghe | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | L W D W W |
3 (2) | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D W L D L |
4 (5) | Brielle | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D D W L W |
5 (4) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D W L W W |
6 (7) | Voorschoten '97 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D L W D W |
7 (6) | Forum Sport | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D W D L L |
8 (13) | Nootdorp | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L L L |
9 (11) | BVCB | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | W D L L L |
10 (9) | RVVH | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | W D L L L |
11 (12) | Honselersdijk | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | D L W L D |
12 (14) | VELO | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D L L L L |
13 (10) | Heinenoord | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D L W L L |
14 (8) | SHO | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherpenzeel | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 43:18 | +25 | W W W L W |
2 | WV-HEDW | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 46:21 | +25 | W D L W L |
3 | Roda '46 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 39:23 | +16 | W D W D W |
4 | Huizen | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | W W D D W |
5 | Zuidvogels | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:18 | +16 | L W W W W |
6 | AFC II | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | W L W W W |
7 | Breukelen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:31 | +1 | D W L W W |
8 | Zwaluwen '30 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 36:40 | -4 | L D L D D |
9 | Argon | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | L L W L L |
10 | ZOB | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | D D L D L |
11 | BOL | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 20:38 | -18 | L W L L L |
12 | Woudenberg | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | W L W L D |
13 | Monnickendam | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 26:46 | -20 | L L D D L |
14 | De Bilt | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | WV-HEDW | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | D W W L W |
2 (1) | Scherpenzeel | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Roda '46 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Zuidvogels | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:4 | +16 | L W W L W |
5 (4) | Huizen | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | W D L L W |
6 (8) | Zwaluwen '30 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | L L D L W |
7 (11) | BOL | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:7 | +3 | W L W W L |
8 (10) | ZOB | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D D W W L |
9 (9) | Argon | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W L L L W |
10 (12) | Woudenberg | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | W W L L L |
11 (6) | AFC II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L W L W L |
12 (7) | Breukelen | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | D L W L D |
13 (13) | Monnickendam | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | L D L D L |
14 (14) | De Bilt | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L D L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | AFC II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W D W |
2 (7) | Breukelen | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Scherpenzeel | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W W L L D |
4 (2) | WV-HEDW | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W L L W W |
5 (4) | Huizen | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | W D W D D |
6 (3) | Roda '46 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D D W W L |
7 (5) | Zuidvogels | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W W W D L |
8 (9) | Argon | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L D L |
9 (8) | Zwaluwen '30 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | D D W L W |
10 (10) | ZOB | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L W L |
11 (11) | BOL | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L W L |
12 (13) | Monnickendam | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L D L W L |
13 (12) | Woudenberg | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | De Bilt | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chevremont | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 48:30 | +18 | W D D L W |
2 | ZSV | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | D W D L W |
3 | Wittenhorst | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 40:31 | +9 | D L W L W |
4 | Susteren | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | L D D W D |
5 | Geldrop | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 41:20 | +21 | W W W L L |
6 | Venlosche Boys | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | D L L W W |
7 | Venray | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 | W D W W W |
8 | De Ster | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | D D D D D |
9 | Veritas | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | W D L L W |
10 | BSV Limburgia | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | L D L L W |
11 | Wilhelmina 08 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:26 | -5 | D D D L L |
12 | Heeze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | W W D L L |
13 | Deurne | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28:39 | -11 | L W D L L |
14 | SSS '18 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14:50 | -36 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chevremont | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30:14 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | ZSV | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Wittenhorst | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | Geldrop | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | W W L D W |
5 (7) | Venray | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | W D W W W |
6 (11) | Wilhelmina 08 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D D W L W |
7 (10) | BSV Limburgia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | D L W W D |
8 (6) | Venlosche Boys | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W L W |
9 (8) | De Ster | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D D W L D |
10 (13) | Deurne | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:18 | -1 | D L D L W |
11 (12) | Heeze | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W D L W L |
12 (4) | Susteren | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | L W W L W |
13 (9) | Veritas | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:15 | -4 | D L D L D |
14 (14) | SSS '18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Susteren | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | D D D W W |
2 (9) | Veritas | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W D W |
3 (2) | ZSV | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D D L W W |
4 (1) | Chevremont | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | D L W L L |
5 (6) | Venlosche Boys | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | D L L W L |
6 (5) | Geldrop | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W L D D W |
7 (3) | Wittenhorst | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L L W L W |
8 (8) | De Ster | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D D D L L |
9 (7) | Venray | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L L L |
10 (12) | Heeze | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | W L D L D |
11 (10) | BSV Limburgia | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L W L |
12 (13) | Deurne | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L D L |
13 (14) | SSS '18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | L L D L L |
14 (11) | Wilhelmina 08 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alverna | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | L W W D D |
2 | Brabantia | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | L W L W D |
3 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 38:36 | +2 | W W L L L |
4 | Eindhoven AV | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W D W W W |
5 | SC NEC | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | L W L L W |
6 | Nemelaer | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | W W W L L |
7 | Leones | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | L D W D W |
8 | Woezik | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | W L L W L |
9 | Unitas 30 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:39 | -10 | W L L D D |
10 | Erp | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L L W |
11 | HVCH | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | L L D D W |
12 | 't Zand | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | L W D D L |
13 | Best Vooruit | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | L L W W D |
14 | Rhode | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:15 | +8 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Brabantia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | SC NEC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W W W |
4 (1) | Alverna | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | L W D W W |
5 (7) | Leones | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 | D W W W D |
6 (4) | Eindhoven AV | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W W W |
7 (6) | Nemelaer | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W L W D W |
8 (8) | Woezik | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | L W D L D |
9 (13) | Best Vooruit | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | W W W L W |
10 (9) | Unitas 30 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | L D D D W |
11 (11) | HVCH | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | L D D D D |
12 (14) | Rhode | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W L D L L |
13 (10) | Erp | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | W L W L W |
14 (12) | 't Zand | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alverna | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W D L W D |
2 (12) | 't Zand | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L W D L L |
3 (4) | Eindhoven AV | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D W D L D |
4 (10) | Erp | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L L W L |
5 (6) | Nemelaer | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | W W L W L |
6 (9) | Unitas 30 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:27 | -11 | W L D W L |
7 (2) | Brabantia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L D D W L |
8 (11) | HVCH | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L D D |
9 (8) | Woezik | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L L L |
10 (5) | SC NEC | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L L D W L |
11 (3) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | L L D W L |
12 (7) | Leones | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | L D L L L |
13 (14) | Rhode | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | Best Vooruit | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOGB | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | D W D L D |
2 | TAC'90 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 46:22 | +24 | W W W D W |
3 | DOSKO | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W D W W W |
4 | Den Hoorn | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | W D W W W |
5 | Spartaan'20 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | L L D W W |
6 | Boshuizen | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:24 | +8 | D L W W D |
7 | VC Vlissingen | 26 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 | L W W L L |
8 | DHC Delft | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | L W L D D |
9 | FC Olympia | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | D D D W L |
10 | ROAC | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | D L L L L |
11 | VUC | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D W D D L |
12 | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | W D D W L |
13 | Hillegersberg | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25:49 | -24 | L L L W L |
14 | Zwervers | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19:56 | -37 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
VC Vlissingen: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TAC'90 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | TOGB | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | D W D W D |
3 (3) | DOSKO | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W D W W D |
4 (5) | Spartaan'20 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | D W W D D |
5 (7) | VC Vlissingen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | W L D W W |
6 (9) | FC Olympia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D W D W W |
7 (4) | Den Hoorn | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W W L D L |
8 (6) | Boshuizen | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W D W W W |
9 (12) | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | W D D W L |
10 (10) | ROAC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L L W W D |
11 (8) | DHC Delft | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L D D L L |
12 (11) | VUC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | D W L D L |
13 (13) | Hillegersberg | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Zwervers | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:24 | -13 | D L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Den Hoorn | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | W D W L L |
2 (3) | DOSKO | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W W D W D |
3 (8) | DHC Delft | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L W D L L |
4 (1) | TOGB | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D L W W L |
5 (6) | Boshuizen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D L W W D |
6 (7) | VC Vlissingen | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | L W L W D |
7 (5) | Spartaan'20 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L L W L W |
8 (11) | VUC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D L W |
9 (2) | TAC'90 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D L D W W |
10 (10) | ROAC | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | D L L D D |
11 (9) | FC Olympia | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | D D L D L |
12 (13) | Hillegersberg | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | L W L D L |
13 (12) | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L D L L D |
14 (14) | Zwervers | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:32 | -24 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Zouaven | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | W W W D D |
2 | SDZ | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | D L W W W |
3 | AFC '34 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 33:24 | +9 | D D W L D |
4 | AGB | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31:30 | +1 | D D L L W |
5 | ZVV Zaanlandia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | W W L L L |
6 | Uitgeest | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D D W D W |
7 | LSVV | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | D D L L W |
8 | Legmeervogels | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | W L D W L |
9 | Hoofddorp | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | D W L L L |
10 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | L L W D D |
11 | Kolping Boys | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | L D D L W |
12 | DSOV | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D W W L W |
13 | vv De Meern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | SVA Papendorp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | De Zouaven | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W D L W |
2 (6) | Uitgeest | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D W W W L |
3 (2) | SDZ | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | D L W W W |
4 (4) | AGB | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W W W |
5 (3) | AFC '34 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W D W D W |
6 (7) | LSVV | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D W D L L |
7 (10) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | L D D D D |
8 (12) | DSOV | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D W W L W |
9 (8) | Legmeervogels | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | D W L D L |
10 (5) | ZVV Zaanlandia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L L D D W |
11 (11) | Kolping Boys | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | L D L W W |
12 (9) | Hoofddorp | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D L L L W |
13 (14) | SVA Papendorp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (13) | vv De Meern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | De Zouaven | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | SDZ | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W L W |
3 (5) | ZVV Zaanlandia | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L L L |
4 (3) | AFC '34 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | D D L D W |
5 (4) | AGB | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:18 | -2 | D D W D W |
6 (9) | Hoofddorp | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | W L L D D |
7 (8) | Legmeervogels | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W L L L W |
8 (6) | Uitgeest | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D D L D L |
9 (7) | LSVV | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D L L W L |
10 (11) | Kolping Boys | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | D W L L D |
11 (10) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | L W D D L |
12 (12) | DSOV | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | W L D L L |
13 (13) | vv De Meern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | SVA Papendorp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |