Eerste Klasse (2016/2017)
0
2002 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
Matchday 26 (Zondag D)
14.0512:30
Volharding
SV Someren
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag C)
14.0512:30
VV Beerse Boys
Moerse Boys
1
2
FT
14.0512:30
GOES
Nemelaer
8
1
FT
14.0512:30
HVCH
TOP Oss Amateurs
0
3
FT
14.0512:30
't Zand
Baronie
4
1
FT
14.0512:30
SC NEC
SV Mevo Olympia Combinatie 1917
7
0
FT
14.0512:30
AWC
RKTVV Tilburg
4
0
FT
14.0512:30
Brabantia
SV Marvilde
4
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag D)
14.0512:30
Geldrop
SSS '18
3
4
FT
14.0512:30
Minor
Meerssen
1
6
FT
14.0512:30
ZSV
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
1
6
FT
14.0512:30
Venray
Deurne
4
4
FT
14.0512:30
Schaesberg
Wittenhorst
3
2
FT
14.0512:30
vv De Valk
Susteren
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Zondag A)
14.0512:00
AVV Zeeburgia
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
3
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BVC '12 | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 48:28 | +20 | W W W W L |
2 | Quick 1888 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 71:36 | +35 | D L W W W |
3 | Bemmel | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 38:27 | +11 | L W W W L |
4 | Alcides | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35:28 | +7 | W W L W W |
5 | ROHDA Raalte | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 55:29 | +26 | W D W W L |
6 | Tubantia | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 34:43 | -9 | W L L W L |
7 | vv Rigtersbleek | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35:34 | +1 | W W L W L |
8 | LONGA '30 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 | D W D L W |
9 | Heino | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 | L L D L D |
10 | RKSV De Zweef | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 | L D D L L |
11 | Stevo | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:45 | -11 | L L W L L |
12 | TVC '28 | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:54 | -20 | L W D L W |
13 | Orion | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 29:52 | -23 | D L L L W |
14 | Voetbalvereniging Germania | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 39:61 | -22 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Alcides | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | BVC '12 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | Quick 1888 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 | L W W W W |
4 (6) | Tubantia | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W L W D D |
5 (3) | Bemmel | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | L W L D D |
6 (12) | TVC '28 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W D W W W |
7 (8) | LONGA '30 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D D W L W |
8 (10) | RKSV De Zweef | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D L W W L |
9 (14) | Voetbalvereniging Germania | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | L L D D L |
10 (5) | ROHDA Raalte | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:13 | +16 | W W L L D |
11 (7) | vv Rigtersbleek | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | W L D L L |
12 (9) | Heino | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | L L W W L |
13 (11) | Stevo | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | Orion | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BVC '12 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | ROHDA Raalte | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | D W D D L |
3 (2) | Quick 1888 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | D W W W L |
4 (3) | Bemmel | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L D W |
5 (9) | Heino | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L D D D L |
6 (4) | Alcides | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | W L W W L |
7 (13) | Orion | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | vv Rigtersbleek | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W W L D D |
9 (11) | Stevo | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | L W L D L |
10 (8) | LONGA '30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | W L W L W |
11 (6) | Tubantia | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | L W L D L |
12 (10) | RKSV De Zweef | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | L D L L W |
13 (12) | TVC '28 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | Voetbalvereniging Germania | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meerssen | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 67:26 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 | Susteren | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 59:32 | +27 | W W W D L |
3 | Wittenhorst | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 43:31 | +12 | L W D D W |
4 | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 60:27 | +33 | W W W W L |
5 | Schaesberg | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48:49 | -1 | W W L D L |
6 | Geldrop | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 60:62 | -2 | L L D L W |
7 | ZSV | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | L W L W D |
8 | Venray | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 47:60 | -13 | D L W L L |
9 | Deurne | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:43 | -3 | D L W L W |
10 | Minor | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 40:56 | -16 | L L L L W |
11 | vv De Valk | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 41:50 | -9 | L L W W D |
12 | SV Someren | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 27:42 | -15 | W L L L D |
13 | Volharding | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 40:71 | -31 | L W L D L |
14 | SSS '18 | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 37:57 | -20 | W L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Susteren | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | W D L W W |
2 (1) | Meerssen | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W W D D D |
3 (5) | Schaesberg | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | W L L L W |
4 (4) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | W W L W W |
5 (9) | Deurne | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | L L W W D |
6 (3) | Wittenhorst | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W D D W L |
7 (10) | Minor | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | L L W W W |
8 (6) | Geldrop | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | L D W W W |
9 (8) | Venray | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | D W L D W |
10 (11) | vv De Valk | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L W W W L |
11 (12) | SV Someren | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L L L |
12 (7) | ZSV | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | L L D W L |
13 (13) | Volharding | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | SSS '18 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meerssen | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Wittenhorst | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | L D W W W |
3 (4) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | W W D L D |
4 (2) | Susteren | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W W D L W |
5 (7) | ZSV | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W L |
6 (6) | Geldrop | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36:35 | +1 | L L W W L |
7 (8) | Venray | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L W |
8 (5) | Schaesberg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | W D L L L |
9 (14) | SSS '18 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:30 | -5 | W W L L L |
10 (11) | vv De Valk | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L W D D L |
11 (12) | SV Someren | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | W L D L D |
12 (10) | Minor | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L L W L L |
13 (9) | Deurne | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | D W L L L |
14 (13) | Volharding | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21:37 | -16 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baronie | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 66:20 | +46 | L L W W W |
2 | GOES | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 65:36 | +29 | W L L W W |
3 | Brabantia | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44:34 | +10 | W W W L W |
4 | 't Zand | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 44:34 | +10 | W W L D W |
5 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 36:41 | -5 | W W D L L |
6 | HVCH | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:44 | -1 | L L L W W |
7 | Nemelaer | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | L W D L L |
8 | SC NEC | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | W W D L W |
9 | AWC | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:46 | -3 | W W W W L |
10 | RKTVV Tilburg | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | L W W D D |
11 | VV Beerse Boys | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:52 | -15 | L L L W D |
12 | Moerse Boys | 27 | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 29:38 | -9 | W L D L L |
13 | SV Mevo Olympia Combinatie 1917 | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 35:61 | -26 | L L L W W |
14 | SV Marvilde | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 37:66 | -29 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Baronie | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | GOES | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | W L W D D |
3 (5) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | W L L D W |
4 (4) | 't Zand | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W L L W D |
5 (8) | SC NEC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W D W L W |
6 (9) | AWC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | W W D W L |
7 (7) | Nemelaer | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W D D W W |
8 (11) | VV Beerse Boys | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L L D L L |
9 (3) | Brabantia | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | W L W W L |
10 (10) | RKTVV Tilburg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | W D L W L |
11 (12) | Moerse Boys | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L L L W W |
12 (6) | HVCH | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | L L W W L |
13 (13) | SV Mevo Olympia Combinatie 1917 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L W W L L |
14 (14) | SV Marvilde | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17:35 | -18 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Baronie | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | GOES | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | L W W W W |
3 (6) | HVCH | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Brabantia | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | W W W D D |
5 (10) | RKTVV Tilburg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L W D D W |
6 (7) | Nemelaer | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L L L W L |
7 (14) | SV Marvilde | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:31 | -11 | L W W L L |
8 (4) | 't Zand | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W D W L D |
9 (8) | SC NEC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L L L |
10 (12) | Moerse Boys | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | W D D L L |
11 (9) | AWC | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | W W L L D |
12 (5) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | W D L L L |
13 (11) | VV Beerse Boys | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | L W L L L |
14 (13) | SV Mevo Olympia Combinatie 1917 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:36 | -19 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HZVV | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 67:22 | +45 | W D W W L |
2 | Olde Veste '54 | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 77:31 | +46 | W L W D W |
3 | Drachtster Boys | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 47:31 | +16 | W W L W W |
4 | Buitenpost | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 53:29 | +24 | W W W W W |
5 | PKC '83 | 45 | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 44:25 | +19 | W W L D L |
6 | Winsum | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:37 | +7 | W W W L L |
7 | Balk | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 36:39 | -3 | L W W W W |
8 | vv VEV '67 | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 45:53 | -8 | W L L W W |
9 | VV Gorecht | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:54 | -6 | L L L L L |
10 | Blauw Wit '34 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | L L D L W |
11 | vv Omlandia | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 46:64 | -18 | L W L L L |
12 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 34:60 | -26 | L L D L W |
13 | Drenthina | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 20:55 | -35 | L D W W L |
14 | Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 11 | 26 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 21:67 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olde Veste '54 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43:11 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | HZVV | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | W W D W D |
3 (4) | Buitenpost | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | PKC '83 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W D L W W |
5 (3) | Drachtster Boys | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W L L D W |
6 (6) | Winsum | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W L L W W |
7 (7) | Balk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W W W W D |
8 (8) | vv VEV '67 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:25 | +1 | W L W W W |
9 (9) | VV Gorecht | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | L L L D W |
10 (10) | Blauw Wit '34 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L D W L L |
11 (11) | vv Omlandia | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | Drenthina | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | D W W L L |
13 (12) | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | L L D D W |
14 (14) | Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:37 | -23 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Drachtster Boys | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | HZVV | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | D W L W L |
3 (4) | Buitenpost | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W L D |
4 (2) | Olde Veste '54 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | L D W D L |
5 (5) | PKC '83 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | W L D D D |
6 (6) | Winsum | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W W L L W |
7 (7) | Balk | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | L W D W L |
8 (9) | VV Gorecht | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | L L W W L |
9 (10) | Blauw Wit '34 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | L L W L D |
10 (8) | vv VEV '67 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | vv Omlandia | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | L D W D L |
13 (14) | Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Drenthina | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6:30 | -24 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkum | 63 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 84:24 | +60 | W D W W L |
2 | DUNO | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 72:28 | +44 | W W W W W |
3 | WHC | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 66:36 | +30 | W D W L W |
4 | Bennekom | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 56:36 | +20 | L D W L L |
5 | SVZW | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 58:38 | +20 | W D W W W |
6 | Nunspeet | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 48:32 | +16 | L W L L W |
7 | Go Ahead | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 54:55 | -1 | W W L W L |
8 | DOS '37 | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | W L L W L |
9 | FC Zutphen | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 45:61 | -16 | L L L L D |
10 | Vroomshoopse Boys | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 27:45 | -18 | L W L D W |
11 | KHC | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 43:68 | -25 | L L W L D |
12 | DETO Twenterand | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 30:47 | -17 | W W W L L |
13 | ZVV De Esch | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 29:86 | -57 | L L L D W |
14 | VV Hulzense Boys | 12 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 30:83 | -53 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berkum | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 42:10 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | WHC | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | D L W W W |
3 (2) | DUNO | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Bennekom | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | D L D W W |
5 (5) | SVZW | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W W L L W |
6 (6) | Nunspeet | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | FC Zutphen | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L L W W L |
8 (7) | Go Ahead | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:34 | -4 | W L L D W |
9 (8) | DOS '37 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | L W D L W |
10 (10) | Vroomshoopse Boys | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | W L W L D |
11 (11) | KHC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:33 | -8 | L L D L D |
12 (12) | DETO Twenterand | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | W W W D L |
13 (13) | ZVV De Esch | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:40 | -25 | L D W L W |
14 (14) | VV Hulzense Boys | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:38 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DUNO | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | W W D W D |
2 (3) | WHC | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:20 | +14 | W W D W L |
3 (1) | Berkum | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 42:14 | +28 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | Bennekom | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L W L W L |
5 (7) | Go Ahead | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | W W D D D |
6 (6) | Nunspeet | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W L W |
7 (5) | SVZW | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | D W W L D |
8 (8) | DOS '37 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | W L L L W |
9 (10) | Vroomshoopse Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L D L W W |
10 (12) | DETO Twenterand | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | KHC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | L W L L W |
12 (9) | FC Zutphen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | L L D L D |
13 (14) | VV Hulzense Boys | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:45 | -24 | L W W L L |
14 (13) | ZVV De Esch | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14:46 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijsoord | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 73:34 | +39 | W W W W D |
2 | Kloetinge | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 43:27 | +16 | W L W W D |
3 | WNC | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 55:40 | +15 | L W W L W |
4 | Oranje Wit | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 52:40 | +12 | L W W W L |
5 | Heinenoord | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 41:28 | +13 | D W L W W |
6 | SHO | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 45:32 | +13 | W D W L W |
7 | VV Oude Maas | 35 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:35 | +5 | L W W W L |
8 | LRC | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:36 | +2 | W D L W D |
9 | VVGZ | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 37:42 | -5 | D L L L W |
10 | GRC 14 | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 43:62 | -19 | L D L L D |
11 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | L L W L L |
12 | Almkerk | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 | W L L W W |
13 | vv Zuidland | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 29:48 | -19 | L D L L L |
14 | SV MZC '11 | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 27:83 | -56 | W L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
VV Oude Maas: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rijsoord | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 43:14 | +29 | W W L W L |
2 (4) | Oranje Wit | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L D W |
3 (6) | SHO | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | Kloetinge | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D D W |
5 (3) | WNC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | W L W L W |
6 (7) | VV Oude Maas | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W W L W W |
7 (9) | VVGZ | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D L W D W |
8 (5) | Heinenoord | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | W W W L D |
9 (10) | GRC 14 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:25 | -2 | D L D L D |
10 (12) | Almkerk | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | W L D L L |
11 (8) | LRC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W L D W W |
12 (13) | vv Zuidland | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D L L W L |
13 (11) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L W L L W |
14 (14) | SV MZC '11 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kloetinge | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L W L W D |
2 (3) | WNC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | L W W D W |
3 (5) | Heinenoord | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | D L W L D |
4 (1) | Rijsoord | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | W W D L L |
5 (4) | Oranje Wit | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 25:23 | +2 | L W L W W |
6 (8) | LRC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D W W L W |
7 (6) | SHO | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | D L D L L |
8 (11) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | L L L W D |
9 (7) | VV Oude Maas | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | L W D D W |
10 (9) | VVGZ | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L D |
11 (10) | GRC 14 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:37 | -17 | L L D W L |
12 (12) | Almkerk | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | L W W W L |
13 (13) | vv Zuidland | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | SV MZC '11 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:43 | -36 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 61:35 | +26 | W W D W W |
2 | SC Feyenoord | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 53:26 | +27 | W W L W W |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 40:35 | +5 | L L W L W |
4 | Nootdorp | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 35:31 | +4 | W D D L L |
5 | Brielle | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:31 | +19 | W L L L W |
6 | Forum Sport | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 33:25 | +8 | W L W W L |
7 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 39:29 | +10 | L L W W W |
8 | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:40 | +3 | L D L W W |
9 | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:42 | +1 | L W L L D |
10 | Vitesse Delft | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 34:41 | -7 | L L D W D |
11 | ARC | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 37:52 | -15 | D W D L L |
12 | SVC '08 | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 32:54 | -22 | D W W D L |
13 | Voorschoten '97 | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 39:69 | -30 | L W W D L |
14 | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 33:62 | -29 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | SC Feyenoord | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Sportlust '46 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | L W W D W |
4 (4) | Nootdorp | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:17 | +4 | W D L L W |
5 (5) | Brielle | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | W L L W D |
6 (6) | Forum Sport | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W W L D W |
7 (8) | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | D W W W W |
8 (9) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L L D L D |
9 (7) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | L W D D L |
10 (10) | Vitesse Delft | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | L W D D L |
11 (13) | Voorschoten '97 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | L W L W W |
12 (11) | ARC | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D D L W W |
13 (12) | SVC '08 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | W D L D D |
14 (14) | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:21 | +3 | W D L D L |
2 (6) | Forum Sport | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L W W W D |
3 (2) | SC Feyenoord | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W L W D L |
4 (7) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | L W W L L |
5 (5) | Brielle | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | L L W W D |
6 (4) | Nootdorp | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D L D L D |
7 (3) | Sportlust '46 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | L L W D D |
8 (9) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W L D L W |
9 (8) | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | Vitesse Delft | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L D D W L |
11 (11) | ARC | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | W L L D L |
12 (12) | SVC '08 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | D W D L W |
13 (14) | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | W L L D L |
14 (13) | Voorschoten '97 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19:40 | -21 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC '34 | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 58:41 | +17 | L D L D L |
2 | RKAV Volendam | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 | Zuidvogels | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 53:32 | +21 | L W W D W |
4 | Montfoort | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44:38 | +6 | W D W W W |
5 | DTS Ede | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 46:32 | +14 | W L L L W |
6 | SVL | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:45 | +6 | W W W L L |
7 | FC Aalsmeer | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 35:35 | 0 | W L L W W |
8 | Woudenberg | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32:35 | -3 | W D D W L |
9 | Zwaluwen '30 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 | W W D D W |
10 | De Merino's | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 45:52 | -7 | L L L L L |
11 | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36:47 | -11 | L L D W D |
12 | Roda '46 | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 39:47 | -8 | L L W L L |
13 | JSV Nieuwegein | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29:50 | -21 | L W L D D |
14 | VVZ '49 | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 29:63 | -34 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | DTS Ede | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Zuidvogels | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | RKAV Volendam | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W L |
4 (8) | Woudenberg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W W L W D |
5 (7) | FC Aalsmeer | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | L W W L W |
6 (1) | AFC '34 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | D D W L W |
7 (6) | SVL | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 | W W L L D |
8 (4) | Montfoort | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | D W W D W |
9 (12) | Roda '46 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L W W L W |
10 (9) | Zwaluwen '30 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W D L |
11 (13) | JSV Nieuwegein | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W D W D D |
12 (10) | De Merino's | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | L L L L D |
13 (11) | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | L W D W L |
14 (14) | VVZ '49 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AFC '34 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | L L L W W |
2 (2) | RKAV Volendam | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Zuidvogels | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | W D W L L |
4 (9) | Zwaluwen '30 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | W D L W W |
5 (4) | Montfoort | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L W D |
6 (10) | De Merino's | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:29 | -10 | L L W D L |
7 (6) | SVL | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | W L L W D |
8 (5) | DTS Ede | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W W D |
9 (11) | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L D L D W |
10 (7) | FC Aalsmeer | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | W L L W W |
11 (8) | Woudenberg | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D D L L W |
12 (12) | Roda '46 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | JSV Nieuwegein | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | L L D L W |
14 (14) | VVZ '49 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles 1894 Assen | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 85:32 | +53 | W W D W W |
2 | Nieuw Buinen | 50 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 47:28 | +19 | D W D W W |
3 | Hoogeveen | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 60:47 | +13 | L L W L W |
4 | GRC Groningen | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 55:52 | +3 | W W W W L |
5 | WVV | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 56:56 | 0 | W D W L W |
6 | VV Emmen | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 46:37 | +9 | D L L L D |
7 | Bergum | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 47:43 | +4 | L W L L L |
8 | SVBO | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | W D W W W |
9 | FVC | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:46 | -1 | W L D L D |
10 | FC Wolvega | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 53:68 | -15 | L W L W L |
11 | LAC Frisia 1883 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 47:58 | -11 | W L D L D |
12 | SC Erica | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:50 | -16 | L L L W D |
13 | LSC 1890 | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 34:52 | -18 | L W W L D |
14 | VKW | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 48:82 | -34 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nieuw Buinen | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 45:17 | +28 | W D W L L |
3 (11) | LAC Frisia 1883 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | W D D L W |
4 (6) | VV Emmen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | D L L W L |
5 (4) | GRC Groningen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | W W W L W |
6 (3) | Hoogeveen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | L W W L L |
7 (5) | WVV | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 | W W W D D |
8 (12) | SC Erica | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | L W D W L |
9 (9) | FVC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | L L W D W |
10 (10) | FC Wolvega | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | L W L W D |
11 (13) | LSC 1890 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | W W D L L |
12 (7) | Bergum | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L L L D W |
13 (8) | SVBO | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D W L L D |
14 (14) | VKW | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 27:33 | -6 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40:15 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Nieuw Buinen | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:19 | +4 | D D L W D |
3 (7) | Bergum | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W L L D W |
4 (3) | Hoogeveen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L L W W L |
5 (8) | SVBO | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W W W D L |
6 (5) | WVV | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:29 | -4 | D L D W W |
7 (4) | GRC Groningen | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | W W L W W |
8 (10) | FC Wolvega | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:41 | -17 | W L L D L |
9 (6) | VV Emmen | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | L L D D W |
10 (9) | FVC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | W D D W L |
11 (12) | SC Erica | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | L L L W D |
12 (11) | LAC Frisia 1883 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:35 | -23 | L L W L D |
13 (13) | LSC 1890 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | L L D D L |
14 (14) | VKW | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 21:49 | -28 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 74:37 | +37 | W W L W W |
2 | Alphense Boys | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 62:35 | +27 | L W W L W |
3 | Boshuizen | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 63:36 | +27 | W W W W D |
4 | VELO | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 54:41 | +13 | W L W W L |
5 | vv Nieuwerkerk | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | D W W L L |
6 | FC Olympia | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | D L L W W |
7 | Poortugaal | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 53:57 | -4 | L L D D L |
8 | SC Woerden | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 42:49 | -7 | D L D D D |
9 | VOC | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | D L L D W |
10 | Oostvoornse VV | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 46:55 | -9 | D L W L L |
11 | De Rotterdamse Leeuw | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 46:66 | -20 | W W L D L |
12 | HVV Laakkwartier | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 44:65 | -21 | L W D L W |
13 | TAC'90 | 21 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 47:56 | -9 | L L L W W |
14 | Zwervers | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 38:61 | -23 | D W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
TAC'90: -5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Alphense Boys | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W L W L W |
3 (4) | VELO | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | L W L W W |
4 (7) | Poortugaal | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | L D W W D |
5 (9) | VOC | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | L D W W D |
6 (12) | HVV Laakkwartier | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:32 | -3 | W L W W L |
7 (3) | Boshuizen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | W W D L D |
8 (8) | SC Woerden | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | D D D D D |
9 (5) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Oostvoornse VV | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L L D L W |
11 (11) | De Rotterdamse Leeuw | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26:35 | -9 | W L D L L |
12 (13) | TAC'90 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | L L W W D |
13 (6) | FC Olympia | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D L D W L |
14 (14) | Zwervers | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Boshuizen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:18 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36:18 | +18 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Alphense Boys | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | L W D W L |
4 (4) | VELO | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:23 | +5 | W W D W D |
5 (6) | FC Olympia | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | L W W L W |
6 (5) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | D W L W D |
7 (10) | Oostvoornse VV | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:31 | -5 | D W L L D |
8 (11) | De Rotterdamse Leeuw | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | W D L L W |
9 (8) | SC Woerden | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | L D D L L |
10 (13) | TAC'90 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | L W L D L |
11 (7) | Poortugaal | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26:33 | -7 | L D L W W |
12 (14) | Zwervers | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | W L L L L |
13 (9) | VOC | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | D L W L D |
14 (12) | HVV Laakkwartier | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purmersteijn | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 53:21 | +32 | L W W W W |
2 | AFC '34 | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 61:42 | +19 | D D W L W |
3 | Velsen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 47:34 | +13 | W W W W L |
4 | DEM | 44 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 59:43 | +16 | W W L W D |
5 | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | L L L L W |
6 | Legmeervogels | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 40:33 | +7 | D L W W W |
7 | Hillegom | 39 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 62:55 | +7 | W L L W D |
8 | AVV Zeeburgia | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | W D W L L |
9 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 31 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42:38 | +4 | W W W L L |
10 | Assendelft | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 | W D L W L |
11 | SO Soest | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 46:57 | -11 | L W L L W |
12 | Velseroorder Sport Vereniging | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 36:49 | -13 | L L L W W |
13 | USV Elinkwijk | 22 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 39:54 | -15 | L D W L L |
14 | Nieuw Utrecht SV | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 27:80 | -53 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | DEM | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 35:17 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Velsen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (2) | AFC '34 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | D W W D W |
4 (7) | Hillegom | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | L W D L W |
5 (1) | Purmersteijn | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:10 | +17 | L W W L W |
6 (5) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | L L W W W |
7 (6) | Legmeervogels | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W D D |
8 (13) | USV Elinkwijk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D W L L W |
9 (8) | AVV Zeeburgia | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W W L D D |
10 (9) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W L D D L |
11 (10) | Assendelft | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | D W L W D |
12 (12) | Velseroorder Sport Vereniging | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | L L D L W |
13 (11) | SO Soest | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | Nieuw Utrecht SV | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:46 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Purmersteijn | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W D D |
2 (11) | SO Soest | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | L L L W L |
4 (2) | AFC '34 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | D L W W L |
5 (9) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | W W L W L |
6 (6) | Legmeervogels | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | D W W D D |
7 (3) | Velsen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | W W W D L |
8 (8) | AVV Zeeburgia | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | D L L W W |
9 (10) | Assendelft | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | W L D L L |
10 (4) | DEM | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | W L D D L |
11 (7) | Hillegom | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | W L D L D |
12 (12) | Velseroorder Sport Vereniging | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | L W W L D |
13 (14) | Nieuw Utrecht SV | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | USV Elinkwijk | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L W L |