First League (2006/2007)
0
198 matches
Latest scores
Montenegro : First League
Regular Season
26.0515:30
Decic
Buducnost
0
1
FT
26.0515:30
Kom
Grbalj
2
2
FT
26.0515:30
Berane
Zeta
0
2
FT
26.0515:30
FK Mogren
Petrovac
2
0
FT
26.0515:30
OFK Titograd
Jedinstvo
1
1
FT
26.0515:30
Sutjeska
Rudar
2
1
FT
19.0515:30
Grbalj
FK Mogren
0
1
FT
19.0515:30
Rudar
Kom
3
0
FT
19.0515:30
Buducnost
Berane
3
0
FT
19.0515:30
Jedinstvo
Decic
3
0
FT
19.0515:30
Zeta
Sutjeska
2
0
FT
19.0515:30
Petrovac
OFK Titograd
0
0
FT
11.05
OFK Titograd
Grbalj
2
0
FT
11.05
FK Mogren
Rudar
1
2
FT
11.05
Petrovac
Jedinstvo
2
0
FT
11.05
Sutjeska
Buducnost
1
1
FT
11.05
Kom
Zeta
0
0
FT
11.05
Berane
Decic
1
2
FT
08.05
Decic
Sutjeska
2
1
FT
08.05
Zeta
FK Mogren
1
0
FT
08.05
Jedinstvo
Berane
2
0
FT
08.05
Buducnost
Kom
2
0
FT
08.05
Rudar
OFK Titograd
3
1
FT
08.05
Grbalj
Petrovac
2
0
FT
05.05
FK Mogren
Buducnost
0
0
FT
04.05
Sutjeska
Berane
2
0
FT
04.05
Kom
Decic
1
0
FT
04.05
Petrovac
Rudar
2
0
FT
04.05
Grbalj
Jedinstvo
2
0
FT
04.05
OFK Titograd
Zeta
0
4
FT
27.04
Zeta
Petrovac
4
0
FT
27.04
Rudar
Grbalj
0
2
FT
27.04
Buducnost
OFK Titograd
2
0
FT
27.04
Decic
FK Mogren
2
0
FT
27.04
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
2
2
FT
27.04
Berane
Kom
1
0
FT
20.04
Grbalj
Zeta
2
3
FT
20.04
Kom
Sutjeska
0
1
FT
20.04
Rudar
Jedinstvo
2
1
FT
20.04
Petrovac
Buducnost
0
2
FT
20.04
OFK Titograd
Decic
2
4
FT
20.04
FK Mogren
Berane
0
0
FT
17.04
Berane
OFK Titograd
1
3
FT
17.04
Zeta
Rudar
1
0
FT
17.04
Jedinstvo
Kom
0
0
FT
17.04
Decic
Petrovac
1
1
FT
17.04
Sutjeska
FK Mogren
1
2
FT
17.04
Buducnost
Grbalj
5
1
FT
13.04
Grbalj
Decic
3
1
FT
13.04
Zeta
Jedinstvo
5
1
FT
13.04
Rudar
Buducnost
0
0
FT
13.04
OFK Titograd
Sutjeska
1
1
FT
13.04
Petrovac
Berane
2
1
FT
13.04
FK Mogren
Kom
2
0
FT
06.04
Decic
Rudar
0
0
FT
06.04
Berane
Grbalj
1
3
FT
06.04
Sutjeska
Petrovac
1
0
FT
06.04
Kom
OFK Titograd
2
0
FT
06.04
Jedinstvo
FK Mogren
1
0
FT
06.04
Buducnost
Zeta
1
0
FT
03.04
Zeta
Decic
2
0
FT
03.04
Buducnost
Jedinstvo
1
1
FT
03.04
Petrovac
Kom
2
3
FT
03.04
Rudar
Berane
1
1
FT
03.04
Grbalj
Sutjeska
2
0
FT
03.04
OFK Titograd
FK Mogren
2
2
FT
30.03
FK Mogren
Berane
3
0
FT
30.03
OFK Titograd
Petrovac
0
0
FT
30.03
Sutjeska
Zeta
0
2
FT
30.03
Kom
Grbalj
1
0
FT
30.03
Jedinstvo
Buducnost
0
0
FT
30.03
Decic
Rudar
1
3
FT
27.03
Zeta
OFK Titograd
3
0
FT
27.03
Berane
Decic
2
0
FT
27.03
Petrovac
FK Mogren
0
2
FT
27.03
Grbalj
Sutjeska
1
0
FT
27.03
Buducnost
Kom
2
0
FT
27.03
Rudar
Jedinstvo
3
0
FT
17.03
Sutjeska
Buducnost
0
0
FT
16.03
Decic
Jedinstvo
1
1
FT
16.03
Berane
Petrovac
0
0
FT
16.03
FK Mogren
Zeta
1
1
FT
16.03
OFK Titograd
Grbalj
2
0
FT
16.03
Kom
Rudar
2
0
FT
09.03
Petrovac
Decic
0
1
FT
09.03
Zeta
Berane
2
1
FT
09.03
Grbalj
FK Mogren
1
0
FT
09.03
Buducnost
OFK Titograd
4
3
FT
09.03
Rudar
Sutjeska
2
0
FT
09.03
Jedinstvo
Kom
1
0
FT
02.03
Decic
Kom
2
2
FT
02.03
FK Mogren
Buducnost
1
0
FT
02.03
Petrovac
Zeta
1
0
FT
02.03
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
1
0
FT
02.03
Berane
Grbalj
2
0
FT
02.03
OFK Titograd
Rudar
1
0
FT
24.11
Buducnost
Berane
4
0
FT
24.11
Zeta
Decic
2
0
FT
24.11
Grbalj
Petrovac
0
0
FT
24.11
Rudar
FK Mogren
1
0
FT