Second League B (2024)
Sunday, 12 May 2024@03:00
Matchday 6
Matchday 6
1st half
13'
2nd half
63'
63'
72'
72'
75'
75'
77'
84'
84'
89'
89'
SKA Khabarovsk II (3-4-3)
V. Tsapurin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Bykov
Defender
Defender
Y. Grebenkin
Defender
Defender
K. Ershov
Defender
Defender
I. Polishchuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Bolataev
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Sulaimanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Nikiforov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Khashkulov
Attacker
Attacker
S. Burdakov
Attacker
Attacker
V. Zykh
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Khoziev
Substitutes
A. Kopylov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Abramov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Serin
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Parfenov
Attacker
Attacker
S. Glotov
Attacker
Attacker
Zenit Penza (3-6-1)
I. Litvenok
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Kolesnikov
Defender
Defender
Artem Mironov
Defender
Defender
I. Krylov
Defender
Defender
A. Ocheredin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Korolev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Khabibullin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Kashmin
Midfielder
Midfielder
Aleksandr Mironov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Yanchenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Konoplev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Pilipko
Substitutes
M. Timchenko
Defender
Defender
A. Malenkikh
Defender
Defender
A. Tekuchev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Datsenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Egorov
Attacker
Attacker
89'
There is a substitution for SKA Khabarovsk II. S. Glotov will take part of the match, replacing Y. Grebenkin.
89'
The referee A. Petrenko authorizes a substitution and G. Serin (SKA Khabarovsk II) will replace S. Burdakov.
84'
There is a substitution for Zenit Penza. A. Malenkikh will take part of the match, replacing V. Yanchenko.
84'
M. Pilipko (Zenit Penza) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Datsenko replacing D. Kashmin.
77'
There is a substitution for SKA Khabarovsk II. A. Kopylov will take part of the match, replacing D. Bolataev.
75'
A. Petrenko considers that V. Yanchenko (Zenit Penza) deserves a yellow card.
75'
M. Pilipko (Zenit Penza) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Tekuchev replacing A. Ocheredin.
72'
There is a substitution for SKA Khabarovsk II. G. Parfenov will take part of the match, replacing V. Zykh.
72'
M. Khoziev (SKA Khabarovsk II) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Abramov replacing N. Sulaimanov.
63'
M. Pilipko (Zenit Penza) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Egorov replacing D. Konoplev.
63'
The referee A. Petrenko authorizes a substitution and M. Timchenko (Zenit Penza) will replace Aleksandr Mironov.
13'
Y. Grebenkin (SKA Khabarovsk II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
12.05.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
29.10.23
Zenit Penza
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
3
FT
02.11.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
28.07.22
Zenit Penza
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between SKA Khabarovsk II and Zenit Penza.
Last H2H matches (with SKA Khabarovsk II as host)
12.05.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
02.11.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between SKA Khabarovsk II and Zenit Penza with SKA Khabarovsk II as host team.
SKA Khabarovsk II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Draws
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
6
0 (0.00%)
6 (100.00%)
Goals against
3
0 (0.00%)
3 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between SKA Khabarovsk II and Zenit Penza, under SKA Khabarovsk II perspective
Zenit Penza
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Losses
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
3
3 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
6
6 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between SKA Khabarovsk II and Zenit Penza, under Zenit Penza perspective
SKA Khabarovsk II form
Overall
19.05.24
Arsenal Tula II
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
0
FT
12.05.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
04.05.24
Akademiya Tambov
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FT
28.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
2
3
FT
21.04.24
Khimki II
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
14.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
FT
07.04.24
Strogino
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FT
12.11.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Khimki II
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Kvant
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Zenit Penza
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
3
FT
Home
12.05.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
28.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
2
3
FT
14.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
FT
12.11.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Khimki II
0
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
08.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Peresvet Podolsk
5
0
FT
23.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Akademiya Tambov
3
2
FT
09.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Sakhalinets
1
4
FT
27.08.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FT
12.08.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FT
* SKA Khabarovsk II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Zenit Penza form
Overall
26.05.24
Strogino
Zenit Penza
0
1
FT
19.05.24
Zenit Penza
Kvant
3
0
FT
12.05.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
05.05.24
Zenit Penza
Orel
0
1
FT
28.04.24
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Zenit Penza
Ryazan
0
1
FT
14.04.24
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Zenit Penza
Kolomna
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
5
FT
05.11.23
Khimki II
Zenit Penza
1
3
FT
Away
26.05.24
Strogino
Zenit Penza
0
1
FT
12.05.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
28.04.24
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
14.04.24
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
05.11.23
Khimki II
Zenit Penza
1
3
FT
22.10.23
Kvant
Zenit Penza
2
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
01.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Zenit Penza
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Akademiya Tambov
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Sakhalinets
Zenit Penza
3
2
FT
* Zenit Penza's last 10 matches overall and as away team.