Second League B (2022/2023)
Monday, 24 October 2022@10:00
Matchday 8
Matchday 8
1st half
(Own goal) Artem Mironov
12'
27'
32'
40'
45+1'
2nd half
62'
63'
66'
69'
81'
82'
82'
83'
83'
83'
86'
87'
Tver (6-2-2)
A. Fedyushkin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Marugin
Defender
Defender
M. Aktisov
Defender
Defender
R. Zvonkov
Defender
Defender
N. Genchu
Defender
Defender
K. Kiryanin
Defender
Defender
Artem Mironov
Defender
Defender
D. Ananko
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Khachatryan
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Frasiniuk
Attacker
Attacker
A. Ziyaisov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Pilipko
Substitutes
I. Udodov
Defender
Defender
Mutaalim Magomedov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Aleksandr Mironov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Torpedo Vladimir (3-5-2)
A. Koveshnikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Omarov
Defender
Defender
D. Perfilov
Defender
Defender
P. Gorbachev
Defender
Defender
V. Chuvilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Rodionov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Krasnov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Polyakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Khokhlov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Bulychev
Attacker
Attacker
N. Sudarikov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Gorbachev
Substitutes
Deni Daliev
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Zharov
Midfielder
Midfielder
87'
The referee S. Isaev authorizes a substitution and I. Zharov (Torpedo Vladimir) will replace N. Sudarikov.
86'
There is a substitution for Tver. I. Udodov will take part of the match, replacing Artem Mironov.
83'
S. Isaev considers that A. Fedyushkin (Tver) deserves a yellow card.
83'
N. Frasiniuk (Tver) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
83'
GOOOOOAL!!! Torpedo Vladimir scores again with Deni Daliev.
82'
D. Perfilov (Torpedo Vladimir) sees a yellow card from the referee S. Isaev.
82'
M. Pilipko (Tver) has decided to make a substitution, with Aleksandr Mironov replacing A. Ziyaisov.
81'
M. Polyakov (Torpedo Vladimir) is booked by the referee S. Isaev.
69'
A. Gorbachev (Torpedo Vladimir) has decided to make a substitution, with Deni Daliev replacing A. Bulychev.
66'
R. Zvonkov (Tver) is booked by the referee S. Isaev.
63'
There is a substitution for Tver. Mutaalim Magomedov will take part of the match, replacing K. Kiryanin.
62'
M. Khachatryan (Tver) sees a yellow card from the referee S. Isaev.
45+1'
The referee S. Isaev shows a yellow card to A. Ziyaisov (Tver).
40'
K. Kiryanin (Tver) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
32'
GOOOOOAL!!! N. Genchu scores for Tver.
27'
S. Isaev considers that Y. Krasnov (Torpedo Vladimir) deserves a yellow card.
12'
OWN GOAL!!! Artem Mironov (Tver) sent the ball into his own net.
Last H2H matches
05.11.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
3
2
FT
24.10.22
Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
27.08.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
1
0
FT
01.04.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
0
2
FT
18.10.20
Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Tver and Torpedo Vladimir.
Last H2H matches (with Tver as host)
24.10.22
Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
18.10.20
Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Tver and Torpedo Vladimir with Tver as host team.
Tver
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
5
2 (40.00%)
3 (60.00%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Goals for
6
2 (33.33%)
4 (66.67%)
Goals against
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Tver and Torpedo Vladimir, under Tver perspective
Torpedo Vladimir
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
5
3 (60.00%)
2 (40.00%)
Wins
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
Goals against
6
4 (66.67%)
2 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Tver and Torpedo Vladimir, under Torpedo Vladimir perspective
Tver form
Overall
21.04.24
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
14.04.24
Tver
Irkutsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Yenisey II
Tver
1
2
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
3
2
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
Tver
Irkutsk
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Yenisey II
Tver
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
Home
14.04.24
Tver
Irkutsk
1
1
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
15.10.23
Tver
Irkutsk
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Tver
Elektron VN
2
0
FT
27.08.23
Tver
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
13.08.23
Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
02.08.23
Tver
Elektron VN
2
1
FT
29.07.23
Tver
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FT
* Tver's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Torpedo Vladimir form
Overall
20.04.24
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
14.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
4
FT
06.04.24
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
5
FT
12.11.23
Elektron VN
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
3
2
FT
29.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
22.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
15.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
08.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
Away
20.04.24
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
06.04.24
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
5
FT
12.11.23
Elektron VN
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
29.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
15.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
17.09.23
Zorkiy
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
27.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
13.08.23
Irkutsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
29.07.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
* Torpedo Vladimir's last 10 matches overall and as away team.