2. Division (2010)
Sunday, 31 October 2010@12:00
Matchday 32
Matchday 32
No information available!
No information available!
No information available!
Last H2H matches
31.10.10
DSK Gomel II
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FT
17.07.10
Energetyk-BGU
DSK Gomel II
4
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between DSK Gomel II and Energetyk-BGU.
Last H2H matches (with DSK Gomel II as host)
31.10.10
DSK Gomel II
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between DSK Gomel II and Energetyk-BGU with DSK Gomel II as host team.
DSK Gomel II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
* Stats from all matches played between DSK Gomel II and Energetyk-BGU, under DSK Gomel II perspective
Energetyk-BGU
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Goals against
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between DSK Gomel II and Energetyk-BGU, under Energetyk-BGU perspective
DSK Gomel II form
Overall
13.11.10
DSK Gomel II
Osipovichy
1
1
FT
06.11.10
Vertykal
DSK Gomel II
2
1
FT
31.10.10
DSK Gomel II
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FT
23.10.10
Lokomotiv Gomel
DSK Gomel II
3
0
FT
16.10.10
DSK Gomel II
FK Gomel II
1
1
FT
09.10.10
Molodechno
DSK Gomel II
7
0
FT
02.10.10
DSK Gomel II
Slutsk
0
2
FT
25.09.10
Mosty
DSK Gomel II
4
0
FT
18.09.10
DSK Gomel II
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
3
0
FT
11.09.10
Zhlobin
DSK Gomel II
0
1
FT
Home
13.11.10
DSK Gomel II
Osipovichy
1
1
FT
31.10.10
DSK Gomel II
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FT
16.10.10
DSK Gomel II
FK Gomel II
1
1
FT
02.10.10
DSK Gomel II
Slutsk
0
2
FT
18.09.10
DSK Gomel II
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
3
0
FT
07.09.10
DSK Gomel II
FK Klechesk Kletsk
0
1
FT
28.08.10
DSK Gomel II
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FT
14.08.10
DSK Gomel II
Orsha
3
1
FT
24.07.10
DSK Gomel II
Vertykal
0
1
FT
10.07.10
DSK Gomel II
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FT
* DSK Gomel II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Energetyk-BGU form
Overall
15.06.24
Lida
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
09.06.24
Energetyk-BGU
Niva Dolbizno
0
4
FT
03.06.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Energetyk-BGU
3
2
FT
30.05.24
FK Drut Belynichi
Energetyk-BGU
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
25.05.24
Energetyk-BGU
Volna
1
4
FT
19.05.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
10.05.24
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ II
0
2
FT
04.05.24
Energetyk-BGU
BATE II
0
2
FT
27.04.24
Energetyk-BGU
Belshina
3
2
FT
21.04.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
Away
15.06.24
Lida
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
03.06.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Energetyk-BGU
3
2
FT
30.05.24
FK Drut Belynichi
Energetyk-BGU
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
19.05.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
05.04.24
Ostrovets
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
09.12.23
Vitebsk
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
25.11.23
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
3
2
FT
05.11.23
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
22.10.23
Dinamo Brest
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FT
* Energetyk-BGU's last 10 matches overall and as away team.