Challenge Cup (2018)
0
30 matches
Latest scores
Malaysia : Challenge Cup
Final
15.1012:15
Terengganu II
UKM FC
2
0
FT
08.1012:15
UKM FC
Terengganu II
2
2
FT
Semi-finals
01.1012:15
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
UKM FC
0
1
FT
01.1012:15
Terengganu II
Armed Forces FC
3
0
FT
24.0912:15
UKM FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
1
1
FT
24.0912:15
Armed Forces FC
Terengganu II
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
18.0912:15
Armed Forces FC
Pulau Pinang
0
0
FT
18.0912:15
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
UiTM
0
0
FT
17.0912:15
Terengganu II
Negeri Sembilan
1
1
FT
17.0912:15
Persatuan Bolasepak Sarawak
UKM FC
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
12.0912:15
Pulau Pinang
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
1
5
FT
12.0909:00
Armed Forces FC
UiTM
1
0
FT
11.0913:00
Negeri Sembilan
UKM FC
2
1
FT
11.0912:15
Terengganu II
Persatuan Bolasepak Sarawak
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
05.0913:00
UiTM
Pulau Pinang
0
0
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terengganu II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | D W W D D |
2 | UKM FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W L L D W |
3 | Negeri Sembilan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D W W W L |
4 | Persatuan Bolasepak Sarawak | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johor Darul Ta'zim II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D W W L W |
2 | Armed Forces FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L W L |
3 | UiTM | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D L W |
4 | Pulau Pinang | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | D L D W L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UKM FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W |
2 (3) | Negeri Sembilan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
3 (1) | Terengganu II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Persatuan Bolasepak Sarawak | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Johor Darul Ta'zim II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | D W W |
2 (2) | Armed Forces FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
3 (3) | UiTM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Pulau Pinang | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Terengganu II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | UKM FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
3 (3) | Negeri Sembilan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Persatuan Bolasepak Sarawak | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Johor Darul Ta'zim II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L W |
2 (2) | Armed Forces FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
3 (4) | Pulau Pinang | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D D L |
4 (3) | UiTM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D L L |