First League (2005/2006)
0
198 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : First League
Regular Season
20.05
Rabotnički
Vardar
1
3
FT
20.05
Bregalnica Štip
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1
2
FT
20.05
Sileks
FK Pobeda Prilep
4
2
FT
20.05
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
Shkendija
3
1
FT
20.05
Renova
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
4
3
FT
20.05
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Belasica
3
0
FT
13.05
Belasica
Renova
0
2
FT
13.05
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
2
1
FT
13.05
Shkendija
Sileks
2
2
FT
13.05
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Rabotnički
0
0
FT
13.05
FK Pobeda Prilep
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FT
13.05
Vardar
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
3
0
FT
06.05
Sileks
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
3
0
FT
06.05
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Renova
2
1
FT
06.05
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
Belasica
1
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabotnički | 72 | 33 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 64:26 | +38 | L D W L D |
2 | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 69 | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | W D D W W |
3 | Vardar | 64 | 33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 42:19 | +23 | W W D L D |
4 | FK Pobeda Prilep | 54 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 58:46 | +12 | L W L W L |
5 | Shkendija | 49 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 48:47 | +1 | L D D W D |
6 | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 50:49 | +1 | L W L L D |
7 | Renova | 44 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 45:49 | -4 | W W L W L |
8 | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 43 | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 44:57 | -13 | W L W L D |
9 | Sileks | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 54:58 | -4 | W D W W W |
10 | Bregalnica Štip | 36 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 43:54 | -11 | L L D W W |
11 | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 32 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 37:50 | -13 | W L D L D |
12 | Belasica | 8 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 22:84 | -62 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rabotnički | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | FK Pobeda Prilep | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Vardar | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | W D D W W |
5 (7) | Renova | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:20 | +18 | W L D W W |
7 (5) | Shkendija | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | D W L W W |
8 (8) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W W D W W |
9 (9) | Sileks | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 | W W W D D |
10 (11) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | W D W D L |
11 (10) | Bregalnica Štip | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | L D W D D |
12 (12) | Belasica | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12:38 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rabotnički | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | D L W D D |
2 (2) | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Vardar | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:10 | +6 | W L D L D |
4 (5) | Shkendija | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | L D D L W |
5 (9) | Sileks | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | D W L L L |
6 (10) | Bregalnica Štip | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | L W L D L |
7 (4) | FK Pobeda Prilep | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | L L L L L |
8 (6) | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | L L D L L |
9 (8) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16:40 | -24 | L L W L L |
10 (7) | Renova | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16:31 | -15 | W L L L D |
11 (11) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11:32 | -21 | L L D D L |
12 (12) | Belasica | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10:46 | -36 | L D L L L |