National Division (2018/2019)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Luxembourg : National Division
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
19.0514:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Rumelange
3
0
FT
19.0514:00
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FT
19.0514:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
FT
19.0514:00
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
5
3
FT
19.0514:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
0
0
FT
19.0514:00
UNA Strassen
Hostert
3
4
FT
19.0514:00
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
5
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
12.0514:00
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
0
4
FT
12.0514:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
12.0514:00
Rumelange
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
1
FT
12.0514:00
Hostert
F91 Dudelange
3
4
FT
12.0514:00
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
12.0514:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FT
12.0514:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
UT Pétange
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
05.0516:30
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F91 Dudelange | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 72:33 | +39 | W W W W D |
2 | Fola Esch | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 65:28 | +37 | L W W W D |
3 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 | W D L W W |
4 | Progrès Niederkorn | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 45:35 | +10 | W D L W W |
5 | Differdange 03 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | D L W D W |
6 | Racing Union Luxembourg | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | L L W L W |
7 | UNA Strassen | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:43 | +3 | L L W W L |
8 | UT Pétange | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38:43 | -5 | W L W L L |
9 | Mondorf-les-Bains | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:39 | 0 | D L D W W |
10 | Etzella Ettelbrück | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31:44 | -13 | W W L L L |
11 | Victoria Rosport | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 33:49 | -16 | L W L L D |
12 | Hostert | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 37:58 | -21 | W L D L L |
13 | RM Hamm Benfica | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 29:50 | -21 | L W L D L |
14 | Rumelange | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | -42 | L W L L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Progrès Niederkorn | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W W L D W |
2 (2) | Fola Esch | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | L W D W W |
3 (5) | Differdange 03 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | L W W W W |
4 (6) | Racing Union Luxembourg | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | L W W W D |
5 (8) | UT Pétange | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W W L L W |
6 (1) | F91 Dudelange | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | W W D W D |
7 (3) | Jeunesse d'Esch | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | D W D L L |
8 (9) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D D W W W |
9 (7) | UNA Strassen | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | L W L W W |
10 (10) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L D L D |
11 (11) | Victoria Rosport | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W L L W L |
12 (12) | Hostert | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | L L W L W |
13 (14) | Rumelange | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | RM Hamm Benfica | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | F91 Dudelange | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 39:12 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Jeunesse d'Esch | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Fola Esch | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W W D D L |
4 (7) | UNA Strassen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | Differdange 03 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D W W D |
6 (6) | Racing Union Luxembourg | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | L L W L L |
7 (4) | Progrès Niederkorn | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | D L W L L |
8 (12) | Hostert | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | W D L L W |
9 (9) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L W W L L |
10 (8) | UT Pétange | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L D L L |
11 (10) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Victoria Rosport | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | L L D W D |
13 (13) | RM Hamm Benfica | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Rumelange | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | L L D L W |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team