National Division (2015/2016)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Luxembourg : National Division
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
22.0514:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Racing Union Luxembourg
3
3
FT
22.0514:00
Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
FT
22.0514:00
Grevenmacher
UNA Strassen
3
0
FT
22.0514:00
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
4
2
FT
22.0514:00
F91 Dudelange
Wiltz
1
1
FT
22.0514:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Victoria Rosport
1
5
FT
22.0514:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
14.0517:00
Differdange 03
Rumelange
3
0
FT
14.0516:00
Victoria Rosport
Grevenmacher
0
1
FT
13.0517:30
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
13.0517:30
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
6
4
FT
13.0517:30
Mondorf-les-Bains
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FT
13.0517:30
Racing Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
2
2
FT
13.0517:30
Wiltz
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
08.0514:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FT
08.0514:00
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
4
0
FT
08.0514:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
5
0
FT
08.0514:00
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
08.0514:00
Rumelange
Fola Esch
1
3
FT
08.0512:30
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
07.0515:00
Grevenmacher
Wiltz
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
30.0417:15
Mondorf-les-Bains
Grevenmacher
5
1
FT
30.0417:00
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
FT
30.0416:30
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
5
1
FT
30.0416:00
Wiltz
Progrès Niederkorn
3
2
FT
30.0416:00
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
3
1
FT
30.0416:00
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
30.0416:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Rumelange
2
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
24.0416:30
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FT
24.0416:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
FT
24.0414:00
Grevenmacher
Differdange 03
0
5
FT
24.0414:00
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
4
3
FT
24.0414:00
UNA Strassen
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
2
FT
24.0414:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Wiltz
0
0
FT
24.0414:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Fola Esch
0
4
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0414:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FT
17.0414:00
Wiltz
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
5
FT
17.0414:00
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
0
FT
16.0417:30
Mondorf-les-Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
16.0415:00
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
2
2
FT
15.0417:30
Fola Esch
Grevenmacher
3
0
FT
15.0417:30
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0414:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
F91 Dudelange
0
5
FT
10.0414:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
FT
10.0414:00
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
3
1
FT
10.0414:00
Victoria Rosport
Racing Union Luxembourg
4
2
FT
09.0416:30
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
4
2
FT
09.0416:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
09.0416:00
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0417:00
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
0
FT
03.0414:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
03.0414:00
Rumelange
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FT
03.0414:00
F91 Dudelange
Grevenmacher
2
0
FT
03.0414:00
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
FT
03.0414:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
FT
03.0413:30
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
0
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
20.0315:00
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
1
4
FT
20.0315:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
1
4
FT
20.0315:00
Wiltz
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
2
FT
20.0315:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
20.0315:00
Grevenmacher
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
2
FT
20.0314:30
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
3
FT
19.0317:00
Progrès Niederkorn
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
13.0315:00
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
3
1
FT
13.0315:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Grevenmacher
2
1
FT
13.0315:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
0
2
FT
13.0315:00
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
13.0315:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Wiltz
4
2
FT
13.0315:00
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
13.0313:30
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
06.0317:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Grevenmacher
1
2
FT
06.0315:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
3
FT
06.0315:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
2
FT
06.0315:00
Wiltz
Differdange 03
3
2
FT
06.0314:30
UNA Strassen
Rumelange
5
3
FT
06.0314:30
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
04.0318:30
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
28.0215:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
28.0215:00
Grevenmacher
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FT
28.0215:00
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FT
28.0215:00
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
1
0
FT
28.0214:30
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FT
28.0214:00
Fola Esch
Wiltz
5
0
FT
27.0217:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
21.0215:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Grevenmacher
1
0
FT
21.0215:00
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxembourg
6
0
FT
21.0215:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2
FT
21.0214:30
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
0
0
FT
21.0214:30
Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
21.0214:00
Wiltz
Rumelange
0
1
FT
21.0214:00
UNA Strassen
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
29.1115:00
F91 Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
0
FT
29.1115:00
Fola Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
0
FT
29.1115:00
Rumelange
Differdange 03
4
1
FT
29.1115:00
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
4
2
FT
29.1115:00
Grevenmacher
Victoria Rosport
0
2
FT
29.1115:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
2
FT
29.1115:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Wiltz
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
08.1115:00
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FT
08.1115:00
Fola Esch
Rumelange
3
1
FT