1. Division (2019/2020)
0
364 matches
Latest scores
Luxembourg : 1. Division
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Koeppchen
Union Kayl-Tétange
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kehlen
Norden
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bettembourg
Syra Mensdorf
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jeunesse Schieren
Young Boys
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Minerva Lintgen
Hosingen
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berdorf Consdorf
Marisca Mersch
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting Mertzig
Feulen
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alliance Aischdall
Erpeldange
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atert Bissen
Lorentzweiler
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
URB
Avenir Beggen
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Red Black Egalité
Sandweiler
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schifflange
Grevenmacher
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berdenia Berbourg
Sanem
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Résidence Walferdange
Stengefort
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sandweiler
Résidence Walferdange
Matchday 25 (Serie 1)
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Erpeldange
Atert Bissen
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Norden
Alliance Aischdall
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hosingen
Jeunesse Schieren
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lorentzweiler
Minerva Lintgen
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Young Boys
Berdorf Consdorf
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marisca Mersch
Sporting Mertzig
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Kayl-Tétange
Red Black Egalité
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Avenir Beggen
Koeppchen
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Syra Mensdorf
Berdenia Berbourg
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sanem
URB
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stengefort
Schifflange
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grevenmacher
Bettembourg
Matchday 25 (Serie 1)
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Feulen
Kehlen
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berdorf Consdorf
Hosingen
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alliance Aischdall
Kehlen
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Minerva Lintgen
Erpeldange
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atert Bissen
Norden
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting Mertzig
Young Boys
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Red Black Egalité
Avenir Beggen
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
URB
Berdenia Berbourg
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bettembourg
Stengefort
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marisca Mersch
Feulen
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schifflange
Sandweiler
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Résidence Walferdange
Union Kayl-Tétange
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grevenmacher
Syra Mensdorf
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jeunesse Schieren
Lorentzweiler
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
06.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Koeppchen
Sanem
Matchday 23 (Serie 2)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stengefort
Grevenmacher
Matchday 23 (Serie 1)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Feulen
Alliance Aischdall
Matchday 23 (Serie 2)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Avenir Beggen
Résidence Walferdange
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sandweiler
Bettembourg
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berdenia Berbourg
Koeppchen
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Kayl-Tétange
Schifflange
Matchday 23 (Serie 1)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hosingen
Sporting Mertzig
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lorentzweiler
Berdorf Consdorf
Matchday 23 (Serie 2)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Syra Mensdorf
URB
Matchday 23 (Serie 1)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Norden
Minerva Lintgen
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Young Boys
Marisca Mersch
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kehlen
Atert Bissen
Matchday 23 (Serie 2)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sanem
Red Black Egalité
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bettembourg
Union Kayl-Tétange
Matchday 22 (Serie 1)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting Mertzig
Lorentzweiler
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stengefort
Syra Mensdorf
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Résidence Walferdange
Sanem
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Koeppchen
URB
Matchday 22 (Serie 1)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atert Bissen
Alliance Aischdall
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grevenmacher
Sandweiler
Matchday 22 (Serie 1)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berdorf Consdorf
Erpeldange
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Minerva Lintgen
Kehlen
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Young Boys
Feulen
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jeunesse Schieren
Norden
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Red Black Egalité
Berdenia Berbourg
Matchday 22 (Serie 1)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marisca Mersch
Hosingen
Matchday 22 (Serie 2)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schifflange
Avenir Beggen
Matchday 21 (Serie 2)
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sandweiler
Stengefort
Matchday 21 (Serie 1)
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alliance Aischdall
Minerva Lintgen
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Feulen
Atert Bissen
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lorentzweiler
Marisca Mersch
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hosingen
Young Boys
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kehlen
Jeunesse Schieren
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Norden
Berdorf Consdorf
Matchday 21 (Serie 2)
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Avenir Beggen
Bettembourg
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Syra Mensdorf
Koeppchen
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berdenia Berbourg
Résidence Walferdange
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Kayl-Tétange
Grevenmacher
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
URB
Red Black Egalité
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sanem
Schifflange
Matchday 20 (Serie 2)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Résidence Walferdange
URB
Matchday 20 (Serie 1)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hosingen
Feulen
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jeunesse Schieren
Alliance Aischdall
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Berdorf Consdorf
Kehlen
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Minerva Lintgen
Atert Bissen
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting Mertzig
Norden
Matchday 20 (Serie 2)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bettembourg
Sanem
Matchday 20 (Serie 1)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Young Boys
Lorentzweiler
Matchday 20 (Serie 2)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Grevenmacher
Avenir Beggen
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schifflange
Berdenia Berbourg
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stengefort
Union Kayl-Tétange
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sandweiler
Syra Mensdorf
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Red Black Egalité
Koeppchen
Matchday 20 (Serie 1)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marisca Mersch
Erpeldange
Matchday 19 (Serie 1)
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Feulen
Minerva Lintgen
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kehlen
Sporting Mertzig