1. Division (2018/2019)
0
364 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mondercange | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 77:19 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 | Yellow Boys Weiler | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 59:18 | +41 | W W W W W |
3 | Grevenmacher | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 | W W W W W |
4 | Union Kayl-Tétange | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 62:35 | +27 | L W W L L |
5 | Berdenia Berbourg | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | L W D L D |
6 | Sanem | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 40:37 | +3 | L L D L W |
7 | Bettembourg | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | W L W L D |
8 | URB | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 | W W L L W |
9 | Schifflange | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 | L L W W L |
10 | Syra Mensdorf | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | L W L W L |
11 | Red Black Egalité | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 37:62 | -25 | W L L W L |
12 | Sporting Bertrange | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33:48 | -15 | W L L L D |
13 | FC Amis des Sports Luxembourg-Porto ASBL | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 26:47 | -21 | L L L W L |
14 | Red Boys Aspelt | 4 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 15:102 | -87 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mondercange | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Grevenmacher | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W L D |
3 (2) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | W L L W W |
5 (7) | Bettembourg | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | W W D D L |
6 (5) | Berdenia Berbourg | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L L W W W |
7 (10) | Syra Mensdorf | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | W W W W L |
8 (9) | Schifflange | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L W L L W |
9 (6) | Sanem | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L D L W W |
10 (11) | Red Black Egalité | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | W L L W L |
11 (8) | URB | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W L L |
12 (13) | FC Amis des Sports Luxembourg-Porto ASBL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L W W L W |
13 (12) | Sporting Bertrange | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | W L D D L |
14 (14) | Red Boys Aspelt | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9:54 | -45 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Mondercange | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Grevenmacher | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | L W W L L |
5 (5) | Berdenia Berbourg | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W D D W W |
6 (6) | Sanem | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | L L W W L |
7 (8) | URB | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | W L L L L |
8 (9) | Schifflange | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | L W L L W |
9 (12) | Sporting Bertrange | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L L W W W |
10 (10) | Syra Mensdorf | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L L D |
11 (7) | Bettembourg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L L W |
12 (11) | Red Black Egalité | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | L W L D L |
13 (13) | FC Amis des Sports Luxembourg-Porto ASBL | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Red Boys Aspelt | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6:48 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisontia Steinsel | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 62:33 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 61:30 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 | Norden | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 54:54 | 0 | W W L L L |
4 | Kehlen | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 49:43 | +6 | L L W D D |
5 | Lorentzweiler | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46:42 | +4 | L L L W D |
6 | Alliance Aischdall | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:50 | -3 | L L L L W |
7 | Jeunesse Schieren | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 | L L L L L |
8 | Stengefort | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 37:39 | -2 | W L W W L |
9 | Berdorf Consdorf | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 57:64 | -7 | L L D D L |
10 | Marisca Mersch | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 | W L W W W |
11 | Minerva Lintgen | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | L W W L L |
12 | Sporting Mertzig | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:52 | -16 | W W L W D |
13 | Bastendorf | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:58 | -23 | L W D L W |
14 | Jeunesse Useldange | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 51:63 | -12 | W W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alisontia Steinsel | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Norden | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:26 | +4 | W L L W W |
4 (10) | Marisca Mersch | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | L W W W W |
5 (8) | Stengefort | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | W W L W W |
6 (4) | Kehlen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | L W D D W |
7 (5) | Lorentzweiler | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | L W W L L |
8 (9) | Berdorf Consdorf | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | L D W L W |
9 (7) | Jeunesse Schieren | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | L L W D L |
10 (11) | Minerva Lintgen | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | L L W W W |
11 (14) | Jeunesse Useldange | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | W L D W L |
12 (12) | Sporting Mertzig | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | W W W D L |
13 (13) | Bastendorf | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | L D W W L |
14 (6) | Alliance Aischdall | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | L L D D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W W D W W |
2 (6) | Alliance Aischdall | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | L L W L L |
3 (1) | Alisontia Steinsel | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W W L L L |
4 (5) | Lorentzweiler | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | L L D D L |
5 (3) | Norden | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | W L L W W |
6 (4) | Kehlen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | L D W D L |
7 (11) | Minerva Lintgen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W W L D L |
8 (7) | Jeunesse Schieren | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L W L |
9 (12) | Sporting Mertzig | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | W L D L W |
10 (9) | Berdorf Consdorf | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30:36 | -6 | L D L L W |
11 (8) | Stengefort | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L W L L L |
12 (10) | Marisca Mersch | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:35 | -15 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | Bastendorf | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | W L L L W |
14 (14) | Jeunesse Useldange | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 22:37 | -15 | W L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mondercange | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 77:19 | +58 |
2 | Yellow Boys Weiler | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 59:18 | +41 |
3 | Grevenmacher | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 |
4 | Union Kayl-Tétange | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 62:35 | +27 |
5 | Berdenia Berbourg | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 |
6 | Sanem | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 40:37 | +3 |
7 | Bettembourg | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 |
8 | URB | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 |
9 | Schifflange | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 |
10 | Syra Mensdorf | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 |
11 | Red Black Egalité | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 37:62 | -25 |
12 | Sporting Bertrange | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33:48 | -15 |
13 | FC Amis des Sports Luxembourg-Porto ASBL | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 26:47 | -21 |
14 | Red Boys Aspelt | 4 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 15:102 | -87 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisontia Steinsel | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 62:33 | +29 |
2 | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 61:30 | +31 |
3 | Norden | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 54:54 | 0 |
4 | Kehlen | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 49:43 | +6 |
5 | Lorentzweiler | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46:42 | +4 |
6 | Alliance Aischdall | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:50 | -3 |
7 | Jeunesse Schieren | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 |
8 | Stengefort | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 37:39 | -2 |
9 | Berdorf Consdorf | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 57:64 | -7 |
10 | Marisca Mersch | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 |
11 | Minerva Lintgen | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 |
12 | Sporting Mertzig | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:52 | -16 |
13 | Bastendorf | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:58 | -23 |
14 | Jeunesse Useldange | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 51:63 | -12 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation