Cup (2006)
0
47 matches
Latest scores
Latvia : Cup
Final
23.09
Skonto FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
05.08
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
SK Blāzma
6
1
FT
04.08
Ventspils
Skonto FC
1
2
FT
Quarter-finals
28.06
FK Rīga
Ventspils
2
3
FT
27.06
Skonto FC
FC Ditton Daugavpils
3
0
FT
27.06
SK Blāzma
Daugava Rīga FK
3
1
FT
27.06
Dinaburg FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
8th Finals
09.06
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Skonto FC
0
8
FT
08.06
JFK Olimps / RFS
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
1
3
FT
08.06
Valmiera / BSS
SK Blāzma
1
2
FT
07.06
Eirobaltija Riga
FK Rīga
0
2
FT
07.06
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
Ventspils
0
5
FT
07.06
FK Jelgava
Dinaburg FC
0
5
FT
06.06
Melna roze
FC Ditton Daugavpils
1
5
FT
06.06
FK Viesulis
Daugava Rīga FK
0
8
FT
3rd Round
30.05
FK Jelgava
FC Jūrmala
2
1
FT
29.05
Valmiera / BSS
FK Alberts Riga
1
0
FT
29.05
FK Abuls
JFK Olimps / RFS
0
7
FT
27.05
Vindava Ventspils
Eirobaltija Riga
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
27.05
FK Viesulis
Rigas FS
3
1
FT
27.05
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Miku UPTK
9
2
FT
24.05
FK Kauguri / PBLC
Melna roze
1
10
FT
23.05
Auda
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
Play-off
20.05
Vindava Ventspils
Gulbene/Rubate
1
0
FT
2nd Round
13.05
FK Kauguri / PBLC
Ofris Riga
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
13.05
Rigas FS
FK Priekuļi
1
0
FT
12.05
FK Ogre
FK Viesulis
2
5
FT
12.05
FK Rīnūži-Strong
Vindava Ventspils
1
3
FT
12.05
Linde-N
Miku UPTK
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
12.05
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
FK Kvarcs / Madona
2
1
FT
12.05
FK Ilūkste
Gulbene/Rubate
1
5
FT
11.05
Melna roze
FK Jaunība Rīga
2
0
FT
1st Round
06.05
FK Iecava
FK Viesulis
0
1
FT
06.05
FK Ilūkste
FK Līvāni / LīvMet
2
0
FT
06.05
Tukums
FK Ogre
1
3
FT
06.05
Super Nova
Ofris Riga
1
6
FT
05.05
Gulbene/Rubate
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
2
0
FT
05.05
Rigas FS
Olanija
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
05.05
FK Pļaviņas / DM
FK Kvarcs / Madona
0
4
FT
05.05
Miku UPTK
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
4
2
FT
05.05
FK Aizkraukle
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
0
7
FT
04.05
Vindava Ventspils
Autonet
9
0
FT
03.05
SK Upesciems
Melna roze
0
4
FT
03.05
FK Rīnūži-Strong
FK Salaspils
14
0
FT
03.05
FK 1625 Liepāja
Linde-N
1
3
FT
03.05
Hemats
FK Priekuļi
1
3
FT
28.04
FK Ādaži
FK Kauguri / PBLC
0
5
FT