Serie D (2017/2018)
0
2988 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Serie D
Championship - Final
02.0615:00
Pro Patria
Vibonese
2
1
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
31.0516:30
Gozzano
Vibonese
1
3
FT
31.0514:00
Pro Patria
ASD Albissola 2010
4
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
27.0514:30
Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
0
3
FT
27.0514:00
Imolese
Forlì
1
0
FT
26.0514:00
Campodarsego
Arzignano Valchiampo
3
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
23.0514:00
ASD Albissola 2010
Vis Pesaro
2
0
FT
23.0514:00
Gozzano
Pro Patria
0
0
FT
23.0514:00
FC Rieti
Vibonese
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
20.0514:00
Vis Pesaro
Rimini
1
2
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
20.0514:00
San Nicolò
Jesina Calcio
2
1
FT
20.0514:00
AC Lumezzane
US Ciserano
2
3
FT
20.0514:00
Casale
ASD Varesina
AET
1
1
0
0
FT
20.0514:00
USD Rignanese
Scandicci
0
2
FT
20.0514:00
Lanusei
FC Nuorese Calcio
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus Verona | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 60:33 | +27 | L W W W W |
2 | Campodarsego | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 73:43 | +30 | W L L W D |
3 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 75:42 | +33 | W W D W D |
4 | Mantova | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 56:34 | +22 | D W W D D |
5 | Adriese | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56:31 | +25 | L W W D W |
6 | Este | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 49:29 | +20 | D D D L W |
7 | SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 62:50 | +12 | W L L W W |
8 | Legnago Salus | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 53:47 | +6 | W W D L W |
9 | Union Feltre ASD | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49:56 | -7 | L D L L D |
10 | Delta Porto Tolle | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | W D W D L |
11 | Cjarlins Muzane | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 51:49 | +2 | W L D D W |
12 | Union Clodiense | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 44:60 | -16 | D L W D L |
13 | Ambrosiana | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 51:64 | -13 | W L L W L |
14 | SP Tamai | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 50:51 | -1 | D W W W D |
15 | Montebelluna | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 34:50 | -16 | L D W L L |
16 | FC Calvi Noale | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 32:67 | -35 | L W L D L |
17 | ASD Liventina | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 33:64 | -31 | L L L L D |
18 | AC Abano Terme | 16 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 25:80 | -55 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virtus Verona | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Campodarsego | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | W L D W L |
3 (3) | Arzignano Valchiampo | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 37:22 | +15 | W D D W W |
4 (6) | Este | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | D L D D W |
5 (8) | Legnago Salus | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | W D W W W |
6 (9) | Union Feltre ASD | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25:25 | 0 | D L W W L |
7 (5) | Adriese | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W L W |
8 (7) | SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 | W L W D L |
9 (4) | Mantova | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | D W D W W |
10 (10) | Delta Porto Tolle | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | W W L D D |
11 (11) | Cjarlins Muzane | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L D W W W |
12 (12) | Union Clodiense | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | L D W L W |
13 (13) | Ambrosiana | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | L W D W D |
14 (14) | SP Tamai | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | W W L L L |
15 (15) | Montebelluna | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | D L L D L |
16 (16) | FC Calvi Noale | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L L W |
17 (17) | ASD Liventina | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | AC Abano Terme | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Mantova | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | W D D L W |
2 (1) | Virtus Verona | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Arzignano Valchiampo | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 | W W L W D |
4 (2) | Campodarsego | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | L W D W L |
5 (5) | Adriese | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:18 | +8 | L W W D W |
6 (10) | Delta Porto Tolle | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D L L W |
7 (6) | Este | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | D D W D W |
8 (14) | SP Tamai | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | D W D L L |
9 (11) | Cjarlins Muzane | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | W D W L W |
10 (7) | SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | L W L W W |
11 (12) | Union Clodiense | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | D W L W W |
12 (13) | Ambrosiana | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | W L L D L |
13 (9) | Union Feltre ASD | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | L L D L W |
14 (8) | Legnago Salus | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | W L D W L |
15 (15) | Montebelluna | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16:26 | -10 | L W W L L |
16 (16) | FC Calvi Noale | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | W D D L L |
17 (17) | ASD Liventina | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | AC Abano Terme | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12:46 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vibonese | 76 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 67:24 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 | Troina | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 59:28 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 | Nocerina | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 50:20 | +30 | L D D W W |
4 | Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924 | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 58:33 | +25 | D W W W W |
5 | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 43:25 | +18 | L W W L L |
6 | Messina | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 57:39 | +18 | W W W D D |
7 | Città di Gela Calcio | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 56:46 | +10 | D D D W W |
8 | Acireale | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 47:45 | +2 | D W D D L |
9 | Gelbison | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 36:42 | -6 | L D D W W |
10 | Portici | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 35:44 | -9 | W L D L D |
11 | Cittanovese Calcio | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 43:46 | -3 | W L D L D |
12 | Sancataldese | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40:41 | -1 | L L L L D |
13 | AS Roccella | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 41:49 | -8 | W D W W D |
14 | US Palmese 1912 | 37 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 | W W L D L |
15 | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 32:50 | -18 | D L L L D |
16 | AC Palazzolo ASD | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 26:53 | -27 | L L L L L |
17 | Polisportiva Paceco | 20 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 30:74 | -44 | L L L D L |
18 | Isola Capo Rizzuto Calcio | 12 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 15:69 | -54 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nocerina | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | L D W W W |
2 (1) | Vibonese | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36:14 | +22 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 23:7 | +16 | W L D L W |
5 (2) | Troina | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | W W W L D |
6 (8) | Acireale | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W D W W L |
7 (6) | Messina | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | W D W W W |
8 (7) | Città di Gela Calcio | 32 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 32:18 | +14 | D D W W D |
9 (11) | Cittanovese Calcio | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | W L W W L |
10 (14) | US Palmese 1912 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | W L L W D |
11 (13) | AS Roccella | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | D W W L D |
12 (12) | Sancataldese | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | L L D L W |
13 (9) | Gelbison | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D W D L D |
14 (10) | Portici | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W D D D W |
15 (15) | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | D L D L W |
16 (17) | Polisportiva Paceco | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L W L |
17 (16) | AC Palazzolo ASD | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Isola Capo Rizzuto Calcio | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10:35 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Troina | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Vibonese | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Nocerina | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D W D W W |
4 (4) | Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | D W W L W |
5 (5) | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | L W L L W |
6 (9) | Gelbison | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | L D W W D |
7 (7) | Città di Gela Calcio | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | D W L W W |
8 (6) | Messina | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D D L |
9 (10) | Portici | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 12:22 | -10 | L L W W L |
10 (8) | Acireale | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | D D L W L |
11 (12) | Sancataldese | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L D L |
12 (14) | US Palmese 1912 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | W D L L D |
13 (16) | AC Palazzolo ASD | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L D D |
14 (15) | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | L L D L W |
15 (11) | Cittanovese Calcio | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | L D D L L |
16 (13) | AS Roccella | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15:31 | -16 | W W D L L |
17 (17) | Polisportiva Paceco | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14:47 | -33 | L D L L W |
18 (18) | Isola Capo Rizzuto Calcio | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5:34 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potenza Calcio | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 81:28 | +53 | D W L W W |
2 | Cavese | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 68:31 | +37 | D W W W L |
3 | Team Altamura | 69 | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 56:38 | +18 | W W L L W |
4 | Taranto | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 62:38 | +24 | W L W W W |
5 | Audace Cerignola | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 60:38 | +22 | D D L D D |
6 | Picerno | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 49:37 | +12 | D L W L W |
7 | Gravina | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 58:42 | +16 | D D W L L |
8 | Nardò | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 48:36 | +12 | L W W D D |
9 | ASD Città di Gragnano | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34:40 | -6 | W W L L D |
10 | Francavilla | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 59:70 | -11 | L L W W W |
11 | ASD Sarnese 1926 | 38 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 49:54 | -5 | W W L L D |
12 | ASDC Pomigliano | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 41:46 | -5 | W W L D D |
13 | Turris | 36 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:46 | -11 | L L D W L |
14 | USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 35:48 | -13 | L W W L D |
15 | SSCD Granata 1924 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 26:50 | -24 | D L W W D |
16 | Real Agro Aversa | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 31:56 | -25 | D L L W L |
17 | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 17 | 34 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 41:85 | -44 | L L L D W |
18 | Sporting Fulgor Molfetta | 14 | 34 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 35:85 | -50 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Potenza Calcio | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 50:10 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Taranto | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Cavese | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Audace Cerignola | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | D D W W D |
5 (3) | Team Altamura | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | W L D W W |
6 (6) | Picerno | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | D W W L W |
7 (7) | Gravina | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | D W L W D |
8 (8) | Nardò | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L W D L D |
9 (10) | Francavilla | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | L W W W W |
10 (12) | ASDC Pomigliano | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:22 | +2 | W D L L W |
11 (13) | Turris | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L W W D D |
12 (15) | SSCD Granata 1924 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | L W D W D |
13 (9) | ASD Città di Gragnano | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:26 | -8 | W L L W D |
14 (11) | ASD Sarnese 1926 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | W L D L L |
15 (16) | Real Agro Aversa | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | L W L L W |
16 (14) | USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | L W D L L |
17 (17) | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | L D L D L |
18 (18) | Sporting Fulgor Molfetta | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cavese | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:21 | +17 | W W L W L |
2 (1) | Potenza Calcio | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | D L W L W |
3 (3) | Team Altamura | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Audace Cerignola | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | D L D D D |
5 (9) | ASD Città di Gragnano | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W D W D L |
6 (4) | Taranto | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L W L D D |
7 (11) | ASD Sarnese 1926 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | W L D W L |
8 (8) | Nardò | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W D D W L |
9 (7) | Gravina | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | D L L L D |
10 (6) | Picerno | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | L L L W D |
11 (14) | USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | W L L D W |
12 (13) | Turris | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L D L D W |
13 (12) | ASDC Pomigliano | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | W L D L D |
14 (16) | Real Agro Aversa | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | D L L W L |
15 (15) | SSCD Granata 1924 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | D W L W L |
16 (10) | Francavilla | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25:41 | -16 | L W L L L |
17 (17) | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 18:48 | -30 | L L W L L |
18 (18) | Sporting Fulgor Molfetta | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15:45 | -30 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rieti | 75 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 76:29 | +47 | D D W L D |
2 | SSD Albalonga Calcio | 70 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 60:28 | +32 | L W D D W |
3 | Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 73:37 | +36 | W W D L W |
4 | Trastevere | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 60:43 | +17 | W D W D L |
5 | Latina | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 55:42 | +13 | W W L W L |
6 | Aprilia | 54 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 52:42 | +10 | W W W L D |
7 | Cassino | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50:48 | +2 | L D L D W |
8 | Monterosi Tuscia | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 47:42 | +5 | L W W W W |
9 | Lupa Roma FC | 44 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | D L W D L |
10 | Budoni Calcio | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 40:41 | -1 | W D L W W |
11 | Ostia Mare | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 47:56 | -9 | L D L D L |
12 | Flaminia | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | L W L W L |
13 | Latte Dolce | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | L D L W D |
14 | Lanusei | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 41:55 | -14 | W L W D W |
15 | FC Nuorese Calcio | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 28:46 | -18 | W L W L D |
16 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 28:68 | -40 | W L W L W |
17 | Tortolì Calcio 1953 | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 36:65 | -29 | L L L W L |
18 | US San Teodoro | 23 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 47:84 | -37 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Lupa Roma FC: -2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Rieti | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 46:14 | +32 | D L W W W |
2 (3) | Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 45:14 | +31 | W D W L D |
3 (5) | Latina | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | W W D W D |
4 (2) | SSD Albalonga Calcio | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W D D D W |
5 (6) | Aprilia | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32:20 | +12 | W W D D W |
6 (7) | Cassino | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:18 | +11 | D D W L W |
7 (4) | Trastevere | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | W W L D W |
8 (14) | Lanusei | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W W L |
9 (13) | Latte Dolce | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D W D D L |
10 (12) | Flaminia | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W D |
11 (10) | Budoni Calcio | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 26:18 | +8 | W L W L W |
12 (9) | Lupa Roma FC | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | L W L L W |
13 (11) | Ostia Mare | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | D D W L L |
14 (15) | FC Nuorese Calcio | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D D W |
15 (8) | Monterosi Tuscia | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:17 | +9 | L W W W L |
16 (16) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | W W W W L |
17 (18) | US San Teodoro | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | L L D L D |
18 (17) | Tortolì Calcio 1953 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SSD Albalonga Calcio | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | L D W D D |
2 (1) | FC Rieti | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | D W D D W |
3 (4) | Trastevere | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | D D W W L |
4 (3) | Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | Latina | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:30 | -9 | W L L D W |
6 (6) | Aprilia | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W L L L D |
7 (9) | Lupa Roma FC | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | D D L D W |
8 (8) | Monterosi Tuscia | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | W W D L L |
9 (7) | Cassino | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | L L W L D |
10 (11) | Ostia Mare | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | Budoni Calcio | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:23 | -9 | D W L W L |
12 (17) | Tortolì Calcio 1953 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:29 | -11 | L L L W D |
13 (12) | Flaminia | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | L L L D W |
14 (18) | US San Teodoro | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 23:45 | -22 | L L L W W |
15 (13) | Latte Dolce | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | L L D D L |
16 (15) | FC Nuorese Calcio | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8:31 | -23 | L L W L D |
17 (16) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:42 | -32 | L L L L D |
18 (14) | Lanusei | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vis Pesaro | 73 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 61:29 | +32 | W L W W D |
2 | SS Matelica Calcio | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 66:28 | +38 | L W L W L |
3 | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 62 | 34 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 51:26 | +25 | W D W W D |
4 | Pineto | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 53:41 | +12 | W D W W W |
5 | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 57:40 | +17 | D W L W W |
6 | ASD Francavilla Calcio | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 | W W L W W |
7 | San Marino Calcio | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 45:35 | +10 | W L L L W |
8 | Vastese | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55:50 | +5 | D L L L W |
9 | AC Sangiustese | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | L L W L W |
10 | Città di Campobasso | 45 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | W W W L L |
11 | Castelfidardo Calcio | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 43:54 | -11 | L L D L L |
12 | Recanatese | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:47 | 0 | L W W L L |
13 | Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 34:35 | -1 | W D W L D |
14 | San Nicolò | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 42:51 | -9 | L W W W D |
15 | Jesina Calcio | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32:46 | -14 | L L D W L |
16 | ASD Monticelli | 30 | 34 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 25:45 | -20 | L W L D W |
17 | ASD Fabriano Cerreto | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 29:69 | -40 | D L L L L |
18 | USD Nerostellati 1910 Pratola | 18 | 34 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 19:71 | -52 | D D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SS Matelica Calcio | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | W W D D W |
2 (3) | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 | D L W W D |
4 (1) | Vis Pesaro | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L W W D W |
5 (13) | Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D W W |
6 (4) | Pineto | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W L W |
7 (8) | Vastese | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | L L W D L |
8 (9) | AC Sangiustese | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | L L W W D |
9 (12) | Recanatese | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 32:30 | +2 | L W L W W |
10 (10) | Città di Campobasso | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | Castelfidardo Calcio | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | L D L L D |
12 (6) | ASD Francavilla Calcio | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | W L W D D |
13 (16) | ASD Monticelli | 20 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W D D W W |
14 (14) | San Nicolò | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | W W D L L |
15 (7) | San Marino Calcio | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | W L W L L |
16 (15) | Jesina Calcio | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L W D D L |
17 (17) | ASD Fabriano Cerreto | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | USD Nerostellati 1910 Pratola | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10:38 | -28 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vis Pesaro | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | W W D W L |
2 (7) | San Marino Calcio | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | L L W W D |
3 (6) | ASD Francavilla Calcio | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | W W D L D |
4 (2) | SS Matelica Calcio | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25:12 | +13 | L L L W L |
5 (3) | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D D D D W |
6 (4) | Pineto | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 32:28 | +4 | W W W W D |
7 (10) | Città di Campobasso | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | W L L L W |
8 (11) | Castelfidardo Calcio | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | L L L L D |
9 (14) | San Nicolò | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L W D D W |
10 (5) | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | W W L W L |
11 (8) | Vastese | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | D L W L W |
12 (9) | AC Sangiustese | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W L D |
13 (15) | Jesina Calcio | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | L D L W L |
14 (12) | Recanatese | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | W L W W W |
15 (16) | ASD Monticelli | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | L L W L D |
16 (18) | USD Nerostellati 1910 Pratola | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | D L D D W |
17 (17) | ASD Fabriano Cerreto | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L D D |
18 (13) | Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Albissola 2010 | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 56:30 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 | Sanremese | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 58:34 | +24 | W W W W D |
3 | FC Ponsacco 1920 SSD | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 49:31 | +18 | W L L W D |
4 | Real Forte Querceta | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 | D W W D W |
5 | SSD Viareggio 2014 | 58 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 57:46 | +11 | W L W W D |
6 | US Massese 1919 | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 50:33 | +17 | D W W W D |
7 | Savona 1907 FBC | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53:34 | +19 | W L L W L |
8 | Seravezza | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 44:33 | +11 | L W L D W |
9 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41:34 | +7 | D L W D D |
10 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 48:45 | +3 | D L D L W |
11 | Ligorna | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41:50 | -9 | L L D W L |
12 | Sestri Levante | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35:34 | +1 | L W L L D |
13 | Lavagnese | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35:42 | -7 | L L L L L |
14 | USD Rignanese | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 36:60 | -24 | L W W D D |
15 | Scandicci | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 42:54 | -12 | W W W L D |
16 | FBC Finale | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | L L L L D |
17 | SSD Argentina | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 29:71 | -42 | W L L L D |
18 | AD Valdinievole Montecatini | 15 | 34 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 19:74 | -55 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASD Albissola 2010 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sanremese | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W L L |
3 (3) | FC Ponsacco 1920 SSD | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | W L D L W |
4 (4) | Real Forte Querceta | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W D W W L |
5 (12) | Sestri Levante | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W L W D L |
6 (6) | US Massese 1919 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | D W D L D |
7 (11) | Ligorna | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | L W D W L |
8 (5) | SSD Viareggio 2014 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | L W L W D |
9 (8) | Seravezza | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | L L W W L |
10 (7) | Savona 1907 FBC | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:16 | +12 | W L L W W |
11 (9) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L D D W L |
12 (13) | Lavagnese | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | L L L W W |
13 (14) | USD Rignanese | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | L W D L D |
14 (10) | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | D D W D D |
15 (15) | Scandicci | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20:21 | -1 | W L L W W |
16 (16) | FBC Finale | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | L L D D D |
17 (18) | AD Valdinievole Montecatini | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | W L L D L |
18 (17) | SSD Argentina | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sanremese | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | W W D L D |
2 (5) | SSD Viareggio 2014 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | W W D W W |
3 (7) | Savona 1907 FBC | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L W W W D |
4 (3) | FC Ponsacco 1920 SSD | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | Real Forte Querceta | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | D W D D D |
6 (1) | ASD Albissola 2010 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | W W W W W |
7 (6) | US Massese 1919 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W L W |
8 (8) | Seravezza | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W D L D L |
9 (10) | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | L L W W D |
10 (9) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | D W D W W |
11 (13) | Lavagnese | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L L |
12 (15) | Scandicci | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | W W D L W |
13 (16) | FBC Finale | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | USD Rignanese | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | W D D L L |
15 (11) | Ligorna | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | L D L L D |
16 (12) | Sestri Levante | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8:20 | -12 | L L D D W |
17 (17) | SSD Argentina | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13:42 | -29 | W L W L L |
18 (18) | AD Valdinievole Montecatini | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5:44 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rimini | 80 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 65:38 | +27 | L W L W D |
2 | Imolese | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 72:45 | +27 | D D W L W |
3 | Forlì | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 60:43 | +17 | D W W D W |
4 | Fiorenzuola | 64 | 38 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 | D W L D W |
5 | Sangiovannese | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | L W W D W |
6 | Lentigione | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 45:33 | +12 | W W W L L |
7 | ASD Villabiagio | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 52:49 | +3 | W D L D D |
8 | Pianese | 58 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54:35 | +19 | L W W W D |
9 | Montevarchi Calcio | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 42:40 | +2 | D L W W W |
10 | Sammaurese | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 34:29 | +5 | D L W D L |
11 | ASD Romagna Centro | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 49:42 | +7 | W D L L L |
12 | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | 45 | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 50:48 | +2 | D D L D D |
13 | ASD Sasso Marconi | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 35:48 | -13 | D D L W D |
14 | AC Tuttocuoio | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 25:34 | -9 | W D L D L |
15 | Sporting Trestina | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 36:52 | -16 | W L W L D |
16 | ACD Castelvetro | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 46:62 | -16 | L W W D L |
17 | Mezzolara | 36 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 34:50 | -16 | D L L D D |
18 | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 33 | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 40:62 | -22 | W L D L W |
19 | Correggese | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 37:55 | -18 | L L D W L |
20 | ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio | 29 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 27:60 | -33 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Imolese | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 48:21 | +27 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Rimini | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | W W W W D |
3 (6) | Lentigione | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | Fiorenzuola | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W D W D W |
5 (5) | Sangiovannese | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | W D W W D |
6 (9) | Montevarchi Calcio | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 25:14 | +11 | D W W W W |
7 (7) | ASD Villabiagio | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | D D D L W |
8 (8) | Pianese | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W W D D W |
9 (10) | Sammaurese | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 17:10 | +7 | L L D W D |
10 (3) | Forlì | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31:24 | +7 | W D L W L |
11 (15) | Sporting Trestina | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W W D D W |
12 (11) | ASD Romagna Centro | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 | W L L D W |
13 (13) | ASD Sasso Marconi | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | D W L W L |
14 (14) | AC Tuttocuoio | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | D L L W D |
15 (16) | ACD Castelvetro | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | W D L W L |
16 (12) | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | D L D L D |
17 (18) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | W D L L D |
18 (19) | Correggese | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L W L D D |
19 (20) | ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L L D L D |
20 (17) | Mezzolara | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | D L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimini | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | L L D W D |
2 (3) | Forlì | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | D W W D W |
3 (4) | Fiorenzuola | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | D L W L D |
4 (2) | Imolese | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | D L L D W |
5 (11) | ASD Romagna Centro | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D L W L L |
6 (5) | Sangiovannese | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L W W W L |
7 (12) | USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | D D W D D |
8 (8) | Pianese | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | L W D W D |
9 (7) | ASD Villabiagio | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | W L D L L |
10 (9) | Montevarchi Calcio | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | L W L L L |
11 (17) | Mezzolara | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L D W L L |
12 (10) | Sammaurese | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | D W D W D |
13 (6) | Lentigione | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | W L D L D |
14 (13) | ASD Sasso Marconi | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | D L D W L |
15 (14) | AC Tuttocuoio | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14:20 | -6 | W D D L W |
16 (16) | ACD Castelvetro | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | L W L L L |
17 (19) | Correggese | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | L D L D L |
18 (18) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:34 | -17 | L W D L D |
19 (20) | ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14:35 | -21 | L D L D L |
20 (15) | Sporting Trestina | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14:34 | -20 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pro Patria | 79 | 36 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 58:22 | +36 | W W W D D |
2 | AC Rezzato | 78 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 84:35 | +49 | W D D W W |
3 | Ponte San Pietro | 70 | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 67:44 | +23 | L D D W W |
4 | Pergolettese | 67 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | W D W L D |
5 | USD Darfo Boario SSD | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51:30 | +21 | L L W D L |
6 | Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909 | 58 | 36 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 57:46 | +11 | L L L W W |
7 | Lecco | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 46:35 | +11 | L W D W W |
8 | Crema | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 43:40 | +3 | D D W W W |
9 | Caravaggio | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | D D L D W |
10 | Bustese Milano City FC SSD | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 44:43 | +1 | D W D L L |
11 | Ciliverghe Calcio | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 47:46 | +1 | D L D W L |
12 | Levico | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | D D L D W |
13 | USD Scanzorosciate | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 41:51 | -10 | D D W L L |
14 | Trento | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 42:64 | -22 | W W L D W |
15 | AC Lumezzane | 42 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 37:51 | -14 | D L D L W |
16 | US Ciserano | 36 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 42:58 | -16 | W W L L D |
17 | USD Grumellese | 34 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 34:55 | -21 | W W D D L |
18 | USD Dro Alto Garda | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 33:62 | -29 | D L L W W |
19 | ASD Calcio Romanese | 11 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 30:78 | -48 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pro Patria | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Pergolettese | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | D L W W L |
3 (3) | Ponte San Pietro | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | L D W W W |
4 (5) | USD Darfo Boario SSD | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | L D W D W |
5 (7) | Lecco | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | W W D D W |
6 (2) | AC Rezzato | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | D W W L W |
7 (8) | Crema | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W W D |
8 (6) | Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34:24 | +10 | L L W W L |
9 (9) | Caravaggio | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | D L W D D |
10 (10) | Bustese Milano City FC SSD | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W L L W L |
11 (11) | Ciliverghe Calcio | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:23 | +6 | L W W L W |
12 (13) | USD Scanzorosciate | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | D L W W L |
13 (14) | Trento | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | W D D L D |
14 (17) | USD Grumellese | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | W D L D L |
15 (12) | Levico | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | D D W L L |
16 (15) | AC Lumezzane | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | D D W D L |
17 (16) | US Ciserano | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | W L D L W |
18 (18) | USD Dro Alto Garda | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | D L W D L |
19 (19) | ASD Calcio Romanese | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AC Rezzato | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 48:15 | +33 | W D W L W |
2 (1) | Pro Patria | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W D W W D |
3 (3) | Ponte San Pietro | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | D W L L W |
4 (4) | Pergolettese | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | W W D W D |
5 (6) | Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | L W L W D |
6 (5) | USD Darfo Boario SSD | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 26:20 | +6 | L W L L W |
7 (7) | Lecco | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L D W W W |
8 (10) | Bustese Milano City FC SSD | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | D D L D W |
9 (12) | Levico | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | D L W L D |
10 (15) | AC Lumezzane | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | L L D L W |
11 (11) | Ciliverghe Calcio | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | D D L L D |
12 (13) | USD Scanzorosciate | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | D W L L W |
13 (14) | Trento | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23:35 | -12 | W L W L D |
14 (9) | Caravaggio | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | D D L D L |
15 (8) | Crema | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | D W L D W |
16 (16) | US Ciserano | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | W L L W L |
17 (18) | USD Dro Alto Garda | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | L W D D L |
18 (17) | USD Grumellese | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11:32 | -21 | W D L L W |
19 (19) | ASD Calcio Romanese | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 16:40 | -24 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gozzano | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 68:25 | +43 | L W W D W |
2 | Como | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 58:27 | +31 | D W W D W |
3 | Caronnese | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 62:30 | +32 | D L D W W |
4 | Chieri | 71 | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 64:37 | +27 | W D W D W |
5 | Pro Sesto | 67 | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 69:43 | +26 | L W W W L |
6 | Folgore Caratese | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | D L W D D |
7 | US Inveruno 1945 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 44:48 | -4 | L L D W L |
8 | Borgosesia | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 40:39 | +1 | L W L D L |
9 | Arconatese | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 37:46 | -9 | W W D W W |
10 | Bra | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 45:51 | -6 | L L L D L |
11 | AC Pavia | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 53:58 | -5 | W W L D D |
12 | ASD Borgaro Nobis 1965 | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 35:44 | -9 | L D W L D |
13 | Olginatese | 45 | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 | W D L D D |
14 | Seregno | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 45:54 | -9 | W W L W W |
15 | ASD OltrepoVoghera | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 34:47 | -13 | D L D L D |
16 | Casale | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41:48 | -7 | W L W L L |
17 | ASD Varesina | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 33:45 | -12 | W L L D D |
18 | AS Varese 1910 | 40 | 38 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 47:49 | -2 | L D W L D |
19 | Derthona | 26 | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 25:62 | -37 | W D L L D |
20 | USD Castellazzo | 19 | 38 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 32:78 | -46 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Como | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Gozzano | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 37:13 | +24 | L W W W D |
3 (4) | Chieri | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 39:22 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Caronnese | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Pro Sesto | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | W W W D L |
6 (6) | Folgore Caratese | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | D W D D D |
7 (11) | AC Pavia | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | W D W L D |
8 (8) | Borgosesia | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W D D W W |
9 (15) | ASD OltrepoVoghera | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D D D D D |
10 (7) | US Inveruno 1945 | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | L D L W L |
11 (10) | Bra | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | ASD Borgaro Nobis 1965 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | L W D D W |
13 (18) | AS Varese 1910 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | D W D L L |
14 (16) | Casale | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | W W L W W |
15 (14) | Seregno | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | W W L L W |
16 (9) | Arconatese | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | W W L W W |
17 (13) | Olginatese | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W L D D D |
18 (17) | ASD Varesina | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | W D L W L |
19 (19) | Derthona | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | D L W D L |
20 (20) | USD Castellazzo | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | D L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gozzano | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W D D W D |
2 (2) | Como | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | D W W D L |
3 (3) | Caronnese | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | D D W L W |
4 (4) | Chieri | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | D D W D W |
5 (5) | Pro Sesto | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 35:24 | +11 | L W L L L |
6 (9) | Arconatese | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | W D W D W |
7 (13) | Olginatese | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D D W D L |
8 (7) | US Inveruno 1945 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | L W L D W |
9 (10) | Bra | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | L D D W L |
10 (6) | Folgore Caratese | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | L D W D D |
11 (14) | Seregno | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | W L W L L |
12 (17) | ASD Varesina | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | L L D L W |
13 (12) | ASD Borgaro Nobis 1965 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | D L L L W |
14 (8) | Borgosesia | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:22 | -3 | L L L W L |
15 (16) | Casale | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | ASD OltrepoVoghera | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | L L W D L |
17 (18) | AS Varese 1910 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | L L D W L |
18 (11) | AC Pavia | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | W L D D L |
19 (19) | Derthona | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13:37 | -24 | W L D L L |
20 (20) | USD Castellazzo | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 15:44 | -29 | L L D L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Albissola 2010 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D |
2 | Rimini | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | W D |
3 | Vis Pesaro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vibonese | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 | FC Rieti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 | Potenza Calcio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pro Patria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 | Gozzano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
3 | Virtus Verona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASD Albissola 2010 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Vis Pesaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vibonese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Potenza Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | FC Rieti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pro Patria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Gozzano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Virtus Verona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rimini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | ASD Albissola 2010 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Vis Pesaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vibonese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | FC Rieti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Potenza Calcio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gozzano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Pro Patria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Virtus Verona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |