Serie C Women (2018/2019)
0
508 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Serie C Women
Promotion Play-offs
05.0513:00
Napoli
USD Novese
1
0
FT
05.0513:00
San Marino
AC Riozzese
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
28.0415:00
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
USD Novese
0
7
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
28.0413:00
ASD San Paolo
San Marino
1
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
28.0413:00
ASD Vicenza Calcio Femminile
FCF Como 2000 ASD
3
2
FT
28.0413:00
ACF Venezia CF Femminile
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
2
0
FT
28.0413:00
ASD Voluntas Osio
Atletico Oristano CF
8
2
FT
28.0413:00
USCF Vittorio Veneto
ASD ACF Clarentia Trento
1
2
FT
28.0413:00
FC Unterland Damen
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
4
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
28.0413:00
Azalee Calcio Femminile
GS CF Caprera
5
0
FT
28.0413:00
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
ASD Real Meda
2
3
FT
28.0413:00
FC Pinerolo
ASD Romagnano
4
1
FT
28.0413:00
ASD Spezia CF
ACF Torino
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
28.0413:00
ASD Fiammamonza 1970
AC Riozzese
0
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Group D)
28.0413:00
ASD Salento Women Soccer
Aprilia Racing Femminile
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
28.0413:00
SSD Srl US Città di Pontedera
AC Perugia Calcio
1
4
FT
28.0413:00
Libertas Calcio Femminile
Sassari Torres
1
9
FT
Matchday 22 (Group D)
28.0413:00
Ludos Palermo
Delfino Pescara 1936 Femminile
7
4
FT
28.0413:00
AS Grifone Gialloverde
ASD Sant'Egidio Femminile
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
28.0413:00
ASD Femminile Riccione
ASD Real Bellante
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group D)
28.0413:00
Potenza CF
Vapa Virtus Napoli
0
16
FT
28.0413:00
Napoli
ASD San Marco Argentano
14
0
FT
28.0413:00
ASD Femminile Chieti
ADS Apulia Trani
3
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
28.0413:00
EDP Jesina
AC Olimpia Forlì Dilet
5
1
FT
28.0413:00
Imolese Femminile ACFD
ASD Bologna CF
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
24.0418:00
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
ASD Fiammamonza 1970
3
3
FT
20.0416:00
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
ASD Vicenza Calcio Femminile
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
14.0415:00
AC Perugia Calcio
Libertas Calcio Femminile
14
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
14.0413:00
USD Novese
Azalee Calcio Femminile
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
14.0413:00
AC Olimpia Forlì Dilet
ASD Femminile Riccione
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
14.0413:00
ASD Real Meda
ASD Spezia CF
3
2
FT
14.0413:00
ASD Romagnano
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
3
1
FT
14.0413:00
ACF Torino
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
14.0413:00
ASD Bologna CF
SSD Srl US Città di Pontedera
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group D)
14.0412:30
ADS Apulia Trani
AS Grifone Gialloverde
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
14.0412:30
ASD Real Bellante
ASD San Paolo
0
3
FT
14.0412:30
Sassari Torres
EDP Jesina
2
1
FT
14.0412:30
San Marino
Imolese Femminile ACFD
5
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
14.0412:30
FCF Como 2000 ASD
ASD Voluntas Osio
1
1
FT
14.0412:30
Atletico Oristano CF
ACF Venezia CF Femminile
0
6
FT
Matchday 21 (Group D)
14.0412:30
Aprilia Racing Femminile
ASD Femminile Chieti
1
2
FT
14.0412:30
ASD San Marco Argentano
Ludos Palermo
0
10
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
14.0412:30
GS CF Caprera
Campomorone Lady Calcio
1
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Group D)
14.0412:30
Delfino Pescara 1936 Femminile
Potenza CF
13
0
FT
14.0412:30
ASD Sant'Egidio Femminile
Napoli
0
4
FT
14.0412:30
Vapa Virtus Napoli
ASD Salento Women Soccer
4
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
14.0412:30
AC Riozzese
USCF Vittorio Veneto
2
0
FT
10.0418:00
ASD ACF Clarentia Trento
FC Unterland Damen
3
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Group D)
10.0413:00
ASD San Marco Argentano
Vapa Virtus Napoli
0
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
07.0413:00
ASD Spezia CF
ASD Romagnano
4
0
FT
07.0413:00
Campomorone Lady Calcio
USD Novese
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
07.0412:30
ASD Real Bellante
San Marino
1
6
FT
07.0412:30
Imolese Femminile ACFD
AC Perugia Calcio
1
6
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
07.0412:30
ACF Venezia CF Femminile
AC Riozzese
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
07.0412:30
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
FC Pinerolo
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
07.0412:30
AS Grifone Gialloverde
ASD San Marco Argentano
9
0
FT
07.0412:30
ASD Salento Women Soccer
ADS Apulia Trani
4
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
07.0412:30
SSD Srl US Città di Pontedera
Sassari Torres
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
07.0412:30
ASD Femminile Chieti
ASD Sant'Egidio Femminile
2
1
FT
07.0412:30
Delfino Pescara 1936 Femminile
Vapa Virtus Napoli
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
07.0412:30
ASD San Paolo
ASD Bologna CF
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
07.0412:30
USCF Vittorio Veneto
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
2
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
07.0412:30
EDP Jesina
ASD Femminile Riccione
5
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
07.0412:30
FC Unterland Damen
FCF Como 2000 ASD
2
1
FT
07.0412:30
ASD Vicenza Calcio Femminile
ASD Voluntas Osio
3
0
FT
07.0412:30
ASD Fiammamonza 1970
ASD ACF Clarentia Trento
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
07.0412:30
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
ASD Real Meda
2
1
FT
07.0412:30
Azalee Calcio Femminile
ACF Torino
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
07.0412:30
Napoli
Ludos Palermo
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
07.0412:30
Libertas Calcio Femminile
AC Olimpia Forlì Dilet
0
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
07.0412:00
Atletico Oristano CF
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
0
5
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
06.0413:00
Potenza CF
Aprilia Racing Femminile
1
5
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
31.0312:30
Potenza CF
Delfino Pescara 1936 Femminile
0
12
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
31.0312:30
USD Novese
FC Pinerolo
3
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
31.0312:30
ASD ACF Clarentia Trento
Atletico Oristano CF
7
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group D)
31.0312:30
Ludos Palermo
ASD Femminile Chieti
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Group D)
31.0312:30
ASD San Marco Argentano
ADS Apulia Trani
1
4
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
24.0316:30
FCF Como 2000 ASD
ASD Fiammamonza 1970
5
0
FT
24.0313:30
ASD ACF Clarentia Trento
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
5
0
FT
24.0313:30
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
ACF Venezia CF Femminile
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
24.0313:30
ASD Femminile Riccione
SSD Srl US Città di Pontedera
0
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
24.0313:30
ASD Vicenza Calcio Femminile
FC Unterland Damen
1
0
FT
24.0313:30
AC Riozzese
Atletico Oristano CF
7
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group D)
24.0313:30
Napoli
AS Grifone Gialloverde
5
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
24.0313:30
ASD Voluntas Osio
USCF Vittorio Veneto
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group D)
24.0313:30
ASD Sant'Egidio Femminile
Potenza CF
11
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
24.0313:30
USD Novese
GS CF Caprera
3
0
FT
24.0313:30
ASD Real Meda
Azalee Calcio Femminile
2
1
FT
24.0313:30
ASD Romagnano
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
0
6
FT
24.0313:30
ACF Torino
Campomorone Lady Calcio
1
4
FT
24.0313:30
FC Pinerolo
ASD Spezia CF
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group D)
24.0313:30
ADS Apulia Trani
Vapa Virtus Napoli
2
2
FT
24.0313:30
ASD San Marco Argentano
ASD Salento Women Soccer
2
3
FT
24.0313:30
Aprilia Racing Femminile
Delfino Pescara 1936 Femminile
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
24.0313:30
AC Olimpia Forlì Dilet
Imolese Femminile ACFD
1
0
FT
24.0313:30
AC Perugia Calcio
San Marino
1
3
FT
24.0313:30
EDP Jesina
Libertas Calcio Femminile
13
0
FT
24.0313:30
ASD Bologna CF
ASD Real Bellante
12
1
FT
24.0313:00
Sassari Torres
ASD San Paolo
8
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group C)
17.0313:30
ASD Real Bellante
EDP Jesina
1
3
FT