Coppa Italia Women (2020/2021)
0
41 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Coppa Italia Women
Final
30.0518:30
Milan
Roma
PSO
1
3
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
25.0410:30
Juventus
Roma
3
2
FT
24.0410:30
Milan
Internazionale
4
2
FT
14.0311:30
Internazionale
Milan
2
1
FT
13.0311:30
Roma
Juventus
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
14.0213:30
Roma
SSD Florentia San Gimignano
6
1
FT
14.0211:30
Fiorentina
Internazionale
1
0
FT
13.0213:30
Milan
Sassuolo
0
0
FT
13.0211:30
Juventus
Empoli
5
0
FT
31.0113:30
Sassuolo
Milan
1
1
FT
31.0113:30
SSD Florentia San Gimignano
Roma
0
4
FT
30.0113:30
Empoli
Juventus
4
5
FT
30.0113:30
Internazionale
Fiorentina
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
13.0118:00
Roma CF
Roma
0
7
FT
13.0113:00
Pomigliano
Juventus
1
5
FT
Table and standings
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Empoli | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2 | Ravenna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
3 | Chievo Verona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W |
2 | San Marino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | L W |
3 | Como | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 | ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L W |
3 | Cesena | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W |
2 | Roma CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L W |
3 | Tavagnacco | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 | Pink Sport Bari | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
3 | Pomigliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassuolo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
2 | Napoli | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 | SSD Srl US Città di Pontedera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internazionale | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W |
2 | Lazio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W |
3 | Brescia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSD Florentia San Gimignano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 | Hellas Verona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
3 | Cittadella | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Ravenna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | Chievo Verona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Como | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (1) | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | San Marino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | Cesena | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
3 (2) | ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Roma CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L W |
2 (3) | Tavagnacco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
3 (1) | Roma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pomigliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L D |
2 (2) | Pink Sport Bari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
3 (1) | Juventus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Napoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Sassuolo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | SSD Srl US Città di Pontedera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lazio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Internazionale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Brescia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSD Florentia San Gimignano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hellas Verona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Cittadella | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Empoli | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Ravenna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Chievo Verona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiorentina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | San Marino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Como | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Milan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Cesena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roma | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W |
2 (2) | Roma CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tavagnacco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Pink Sport Bari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Pomigliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sassuolo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
2 (2) | Napoli | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | SSD Srl US Città di Pontedera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internazionale | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W |
2 (2) | Lazio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Brescia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSD Florentia San Gimignano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Hellas Verona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Cittadella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team