U19 Cup (2020/2021)
0
73 matches
Latest scores
Israel : U19 Cup
Final
16.0617:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Under 19
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
12.0617:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
1
0
FT
12.0615:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Under 19
0
5
FT
Quarter-finals
01.0616:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
3
2
FT
01.0615:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
3
2
FT
01.0615:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Under 19
3
0
FT
01.0615:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Under 19
1
2
FT
Round of 16
05.0514:00
Hapoel Acre FC Under 19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
0
2
FT
05.0513:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
3
1
FT
04.0515:15
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Under 19
Hapoel Aliyah Kfar Saba Under 19
1
0
FT
04.0515:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
AET
5
2
2
2
FT
04.0515:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
0
2
FT
04.0513:30
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
1
4
FT
04.0513:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
1
0
FT
04.0513:00
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC U19
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Under 19
1
6
FT
Round of 32
20.0415:45
Ironi Nesher U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
20.0414:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Beitar Jerusalem U19
1
0
FT
20.0414:00
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Under 19
MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur Lior Boker Under 19
5
0
FT
20.0413:45
Maccabi Haifa U19
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Under 19
4
0
FT
20.0413:45
Hapoel Jerusalem FC U19
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Under 19
2
3
FT
20.0413:40
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
PSO
3
1
3
3
FT
20.0413:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Ironi Sderot FC Under 19
12
0
FT
20.0413:30
Hapoel Aliyah Kfar Saba Under 19
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Under 19
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
20.0413:30
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Under 19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
AET
4
6
3
3
FT
20.0413:30
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
1
0
FT
20.0413:30
Hapoel Acre FC Under 19
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC U19
AET
2
1
0
0
FT
20.0413:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Under 19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
1
2
FT
20.0413:00
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
1
FT
20.0412:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC Under 19
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC U19
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
20.0412:00
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
2
3
FT
20.0409:00
FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
0
6
FT
3rd Round
25.0318:30
Beitar Ramat Gan Under 19
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC U19
0
2
FT
25.0317:00
Hapoel Pardesiya Gil Under 19
Hapoel Jerusalem FC U19
0
1
FT
25.0311:00
FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil U19
Maccabi Shoham Under 19
1
0
FT
24.0315:00
Ramla Sports Club Under 19
Hapoel Acre FC Under 19
0
4
FT
24.0314:15
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Under 19
1
2
FT
24.0314:00
Hapoel Ironi Herzliya FC Under 19
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC Under 19
0
5
FT
24.0314:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Under 19
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
2
0
FT
24.0313:00
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Under 19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2
1
FT
24.0312:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Under 19
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Under 19
0
5
FT
24.0311:30
Hapoel Aliyah Kfar Saba Under 19
Ihud Bnei Baka Under 19
2
1
FT
24.0311:00
FC Neve Yosef Under 19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
1
2
FT
24.0310:30
MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur Lior Boker Under 19
Hapoel Mate Asher Under 19
5
0
FT
24.0309:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC U19
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC Under 19
1
0
FT
22.0317:30
Beitar Kfar Saba FC U19
Maccabi Ironi Sderot FC Under 19
PSO
2
3
1
1
FT
2nd Round
23.1212:15
Bnei Shefa-'Amr U19
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Under 19
3
12
FT
22.1216:30
Hapoel Afula FC Under 19
Hapoel Acre FC Under 19
1
3
FT
16.1212:00
FC Haifa Robi Shapira Under 19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Under 19
0
1
FT
15.1212:00
Hapoel Aliyah Kfar Saba Under 19
Hapoel Rahat U19
4
0
FT
07.1212:00
FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil U19
Hapoel Mevaseret Zion U19
6
2
FT
05.1212:00
Hapoel Achva Haifa U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Under 19
2
6
FT
05.1211:00
MS Tzeirey Kfar Kana Under 19
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
2
4
FT
05.1210:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Jerusalem FC U19
1
3
FT
05.1209:40
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Under 19
Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona FC Under 19
7
1
FT
05.1209:30
Hapoel Haifa Under 19
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC Under 19
4
0
FT
05.1209:00
FC Neve Yosef Under 19
Bnei Eilat Under 19
5
1
FT
05.1209:00
Ramla Sports Club Under 19
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC Under 19
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
05.1209:00
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod U19
Ihud Bnei Baka Under 19
2
3
FT
05.1208:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Under 19
8
1
FT
05.1208:30
Hapoel Ironi Herzliya FC Under 19
Beitar Haifa Avi Ran Under 19
7
0
FT
05.1207:45
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC U19
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Under 19
2
1
FT
05.1207:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Under 19
Beitar Kfar Saba FC U19
2
3
FT
04.1212:15
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Under 19
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC Under 19
PSO
6
5
2
2
FT
04.1211:15
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Under 19
Beitar Kfar Kana U19
3
0
FT
04.1210:40
Maccabi Ironi Sderot FC Under 19
Maccabi Achva Shaab FC Under 19
1
0
FT
04.1210:30
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC Under 19
Hapoel Pardesiya Gil Under 19
1
3
FT
04.1210:00
Ihud Majdel Krum Under 19
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC Under 19
1
3
FT
04.1210:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC Under 19
MS Kafr Yasif U19
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
04.1209:40
Maccabi Ashkelon FC U19
Hapoel Mate Asher Under 19
2
3
FT
04.1209:30
Hapoel Hod HaSharon Ironi Under 19
MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur Lior Boker Under 19
0
3
FT
04.1208:30
Maccabi Shoham Under 19
Hapoel Migdal Haemek Under 19
3
2
FT
03.1217:45
P. Marom HaGalil Kiryat Shmona FC U19
Beitar Ramat Gan Under 19
1
5
FT
03.1212:00
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC Under 19
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem FC U19
5
0
FT