Toto Cup Ligat Al (2011/2012)
0
31 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
Final
24.0119:45
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
10.0118:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
10.0115:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
26.1018:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
26.1018:15
Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
3
FT
26.1016:45
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
26.1016:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Tel Aviv
AET
3
5
3
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
16.0816:30
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
14.0818:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
14.0816:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FT
13.0817:30
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
13.0816:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
13.0816:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
13.0816:30
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
3
FT
13.0816:30
Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
Table and standings
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashdod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
2 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L |
3 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D |
4 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W |
2 | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D |
2 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
3 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
4 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W D |
3 | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W |
4 | Hapoel Acre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (1) | Ashdod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Acre | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
3 (3) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
2 (3) | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
3 (2) | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Acre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |