Liga Leumit (2021/2022)
0
296 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 34:23 | +11 | L W W W D |
2 | Kafr Qasim | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 40:28 | +12 | D D D W W |
3 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 44:32 | +12 | W W D D D |
4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 26:25 | +1 | W W D D L |
5 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 43 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 | W W D D L |
6 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | L L D D L |
7 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 36:35 | +1 | L L D L D |
8 | Bnei Yehuda | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | D D D W D |
9 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:38 | -3 | D L D D W |
10 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | W D L D D |
11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 34:39 | -5 | D W D D D |
12 | Hapoel Afula | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 34:52 | -18 | W L W L W |
13 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | L W D L L |
14 | Hapoel Acre | 35 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 33:27 | +6 | D L D D D |
15 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | L D L D W |
16 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 | D L D D D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W D D L W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Kafr Qasim | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | D D W W L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W D W D W |
5 (5) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D D L |
6 (7) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | L D D W L |
7 (12) | Hapoel Afula | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | L L W W W |
8 (13) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L D L L W |
9 (6) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L D W W W |
10 (14) | Hapoel Acre | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D D D W D |
11 (8) | Bnei Yehuda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L L L |
12 (10) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W L D W L |
13 (15) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D L W L D |
14 (9) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L D W W D |
15 (11) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D L W |
16 (16) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | L D W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | W D D W L |
2 (9) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | D D W W L |
3 (1) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L W D W W |
4 (2) | Kafr Qasim | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D W D L W |
5 (6) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | L D L D W |
6 (8) | Bnei Yehuda | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | D D D L L |
7 (10) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D L W |
8 (15) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L D W L L |
9 (5) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | W D L W D |
10 (4) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | W D L L W |
11 (14) | Hapoel Acre | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | L D L L L |
12 (16) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | D D D L D |
13 (13) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | W L L D W |
14 (3) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | W D L D L |
15 (7) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | L L L W D |
16 (12) | Hapoel Afula | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | W W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 50 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D L W W D |
2 | Hapoel Afula | 47 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D W W |
3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 46 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D D L D W |
4 | Hapoel Acre | 46 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W W D L W |
5 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 45 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D D D D |
6 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 43 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | W L D L L |
7 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 42 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W D D L |
8 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 33 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D D D L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth: +36
Hapoel Afula: +37
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +37
Hapoel Acre: +35
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon: +37
Hapoel Rishon LeZion: +38
Hapoel Ra'anana: +34
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +26
Hapoel Afula: +37
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +37
Hapoel Acre: +35
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon: +37
Hapoel Rishon LeZion: +38
Hapoel Ra'anana: +34
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D L W W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
3 (5) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D D D W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Acre | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
5 (2) | Hapoel Afula | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D W L |
6 (7) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
7 (8) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
8 (6) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D W |
2 (4) | Hapoel Acre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L W L |
3 (2) | Hapoel Afula | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W D |
4 (8) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L W |
5 (6) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
6 (7) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W D L L |
7 (3) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
8 (5) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 64 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L L W |
2 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 61 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W D L |
3 | Kafr Qasim | 61 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D W W D W |
4 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 54 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D W L W L |
5 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 54 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D L L W W |
6 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 52 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D L W L W |
7 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 43 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L D L |
8 | Bnei Yehuda | 42 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Maccabi Bnei Raina: +51
Sektzia Nes Tziona: +45
Kafr Qasim: +50
Agudat Sport Ashdod: +43
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +44
Hapoel Kfar Saba: +42
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm: +39
Bnei Yehuda: +38
Sektzia Nes Tziona: +45
Kafr Qasim: +50
Agudat Sport Ashdod: +43
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +44
Hapoel Kfar Saba: +42
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm: +39
Bnei Yehuda: +38
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L W |
2 (4) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W |
3 (6) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W |
4 (3) | Kafr Qasim | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W L |
5 (5) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W W |
6 (1) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W D |
7 (8) | Bnei Yehuda | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
8 (7) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Kafr Qasim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D W L |
4 (5) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
5 (7) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L L L W |
6 (6) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W L |
7 (4) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L D |
8 (8) | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | L D L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 34:23 | +11 |
2 | Kafr Qasim | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 40:28 | +12 |
3 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 44:32 | +12 |
4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 26:25 | +1 |
5 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 43 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 |
6 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 |
7 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 36:35 | +1 |
8 | Bnei Yehuda | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 |
9 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:38 | -3 |
10 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 |
11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 34:39 | -5 |
12 | Hapoel Afula | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 34:52 | -18 |
13 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 |
14 | Hapoel Acre | 35 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 33:27 | +6 |
15 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 |
16 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 50 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Hapoel Afula | 47 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 46 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Hapoel Acre | 46 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
5 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 45 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
6 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 43 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 |
7 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 42 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
8 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 33 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth: +36
Hapoel Afula: +37
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +37
Hapoel Acre: +35
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon: +37
Hapoel Rishon LeZion: +38
Hapoel Ra'anana: +34
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +26
Hapoel Afula: +37
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +37
Hapoel Acre: +35
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon: +37
Hapoel Rishon LeZion: +38
Hapoel Ra'anana: +34
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +26
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 64 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 61 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
3 | Kafr Qasim | 61 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 54 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 |
5 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 54 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
6 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 52 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
7 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 43 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 |
8 | Bnei Yehuda | 42 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Maccabi Bnei Raina: +51
Sektzia Nes Tziona: +45
Kafr Qasim: +50
Agudat Sport Ashdod: +43
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +44
Hapoel Kfar Saba: +42
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm: +39
Bnei Yehuda: +38
Sektzia Nes Tziona: +45
Kafr Qasim: +50
Agudat Sport Ashdod: +43
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +44
Hapoel Kfar Saba: +42
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm: +39
Bnei Yehuda: +38