Liga Leumit (2011/2012)
0
277 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Leumit
Promotion Play-offs - Final
18.0513:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Play-offs)
14.0515:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4
0
FT
14.0515:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2
1
FT
14.0515:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Herzliya
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Play-offs)
11.0513:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
0
FT
11.0513:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
6
FT
11.0513:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Play-offs)
07.0515:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
1
FT
07.0515:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
1
FT
07.0515:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Middle Play-offs Group)
05.0515:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
0
FT
05.0515:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Play-offs)
04.0513:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
04.0513:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
0
FT
04.0513:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Herzliya
1
5
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Play-offs)
01.0515:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
2
FT
01.0515:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Herzliya
1
0
FT
01.0515:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Middle Play-offs Group)
30.0415:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FT
30.0415:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Play-offs)
28.0415:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FT
28.0415:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
2
FT
28.0415:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Play-offs)
27.0413:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
4
3
FT
27.0413:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
3
FT
27.0413:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Play-offs)
20.0413:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FT
20.0413:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
1
FT
20.0413:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Play-offs)
16.0415:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Herzliya
1
1
FT
16.0415:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
0
0
FT
16.0415:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Middle Play-offs Group)
14.0413:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
3
FT
14.0412:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Play-offs)
13.0412:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FT
13.0412:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
2
FT
13.0412:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
02.0415:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
3
FT
02.0414:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FT
02.0414:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
30.0312:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
2
FT
30.0312:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
2
FT
30.0312:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FT
30.0312:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Herzliya
3
0
FT
30.0312:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
26.0316:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FT
26.0316:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
26.0315:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
2
FT
24.0316:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FT
24.0313:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
23.0313:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FT
23.0313:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
1
3
FT
23.0313:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
19.0316:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
1
FT
19.0315:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
17.0316:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Herzliya
1
0
FT
17.0313:30
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
17.0313:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FT
16.0313:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FT
16.0313:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
3
FT
16.0313:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
14.0315:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
2
FT
12.0317:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FT
12.0315:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
0
0
FT
10.0316:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
3
FT
10.0314:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
1
FT
09.0313:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FT
09.0313:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FT
09.0313:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
05.0316:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
1
FT
05.0316:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FT
05.0315:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
FT
03.0317:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
1
FT
03.0317:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FT
02.0313:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FT
02.0313:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
02.0313:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
27.0215:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Herzliya
3
1
FT
27.0215:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
3
FT
27.0215:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
25.0216:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
0
0
FT
25.0213:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FT
24.0213:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
2
FT
24.0213:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
0
FT
24.0213:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
20.0216:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2
2
FT
20.0216:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
4
2
FT
20.0215:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FT
18.0216:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FT
18.0215:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
17.0213:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
0
FT
17.0213:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
0
FT
17.0213:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
14.0216:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
13.0215:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FT
13.0215:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FT
13.0215:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
3
FT
11.0213:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
0
FT
11.0213:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
0
0
FT
10.0213:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Herzliya
4
1
FT