U19 League A (2017)
0
222 matches
Latest scores
Iceland : U19 League A
Matchday 7 (Group C)
22.0916:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
Völsungur Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group C)
20.0917:00
Breidablik UBK II Under 19
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
6
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
19.0917:00
Thór U19
KA Akureyri Under 19
2
5
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
19.0917:00
Breidablik UBK Under 19
Fylkir / Elliði U19
6
0
FT
19.0917:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19
5
1
FT
19.0917:00
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19
1
3
FT
19.0917:00
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
0
5
FT
19.0917:00
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
KR Under 19
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
19.0917:00
Leiknir / KB U19
Víkingur U19
1
4
FT
19.0917:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19
3
2
FT
18.0917:30
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19
Valur / KH U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Group C)
17.0916:30
Austurland U19
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
10
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
17.0914:30
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
Haukar Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group C)
17.0912:00
Völsungur Under 19
Grindavík / GG Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
15.0918:30
Haukar Under 19
Valur / KH U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Group A)
15.0917:30
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
KR Under 19
1
2
FT
15.0917:15
Breidablik UBK Under 19
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
5
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
15.0917:15
Víkingur U19
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
4
3
FT
14.0917:15
Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19
Leiknir / KB U19
5
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group C)
13.0917:00
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
Snæfellsnes Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
12.0919:00
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
2
2
FT
12.0917:15
KR Under 19
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
5
0
FT
12.0917:15
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19
Breidablik UBK Under 19
0
4
FT
12.0917:15
Fylkir / Elliði U19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
11.0919:00
Leiknir / KB U19
Valur / KH U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
11.0918:00
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group C)
10.0914:00
Austurland U19
Völsungur Under 19
4
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
10.0913:00
Víkingur U19
Thór U19
2
3
FT
10.0913:00
Haukar Under 19
KA Akureyri Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Group C)
10.0912:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
Grotta / Kria U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Group B)
09.0915:00
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19
Thór U19
2
0
FT
08.0919:00
HK / Ýmir U19
KA Akureyri Under 19
2
1
FT
08.0917:00
Leiknir / KB U19
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
5
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Group A)
07.0917:45
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
2
6
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
07.0917:30
KR Under 19
Breidablik UBK Under 19
3
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Group A)
06.0918:00
Fylkir / Elliði U19
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group C)
06.0918:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
5
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Group A)
06.0918:00
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Group B)
06.0917:30
Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19
Valur / KH U19
2
0
FT
04.0917:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19
5
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group C)
03.0915:00
Snæfellsnes Under 19
Breidablik UBK II Under 19
0
6
FT
Matchday 6 (Group C)
03.0912:00
Austurland U19
Grindavík / GG Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
01.0918:00
Leiknir / KB U19
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Group B)
29.0818:00
Valur / KH U19
Víkingur U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
29.0817:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
Snæfellsnes Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
28.0819:00
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
1
2
FT
28.0818:15
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
2
1
FT
28.0818:00
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Group B)
28.0818:00
Leiknir / KB U19
HK / Ýmir U19
1
2
FT
28.0818:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
28.0816:30
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
Fylkir / Elliði U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
27.0814:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Austurland U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Group B)
27.0812:00
Thór U19
Haukar Under 19
0
5
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
26.0815:00
KA Akureyri Under 19
Haukar Under 19
4
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
26.0814:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
Austurland U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
25.0820:00
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19
Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Group B)
22.0820:00
Valur / KH U19
Leiknir / KB U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
22.0818:00
Fylkir / Elliði U19
KR Under 19
1
3
FT
22.0817:15
Breidablik UBK Under 19
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19
1
2
FT
22.0817:15
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
1
2
FT
22.0817:15
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
22.0817:15
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
HK / Ýmir U19
1
2
FT
22.0817:15
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19
Haukar Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
22.0817:00
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
1
4
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
22.0817:00
KA Akureyri Under 19
Víkingur U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
20.0818:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Breidablik UBK II Under 19
5
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
20.0814:00
Völsungur Under 19
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
9
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group C)
20.0812:00
Snæfellsnes Under 19
Austurland U19
1
5
FT
19.0817:30
Austurland U19
Snæfellsnes Under 19
6
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
19.0815:00
Thór U19
Víkingur U19
3
1
FT
18.0818:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
Valur / KH U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
15.0819:00
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19
Fylkir / Elliði U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
15.0819:00
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
Grotta / Kria U19
1
6
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
15.0818:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Haukar Under 19
1
4
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
15.0817:30
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
Breidablik UBK Under 19
0
4
FT
15.0817:30
KR Under 19
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19
6
1
FT
15.0817:30
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
5
1
FT
15.0817:30
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
15.0817:30
Víkingur U19
Selfoss / Hamar / Ægir / Árborg Under 19
11
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
13.0814:00
Snæfellsnes Under 19
Völsungur Under 19
1
6
FT
13.0814:00
Austurland U19
Breidablik UBK II Under 19
0
5
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
13.0813:00
Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19
KA Akureyri Under 19
3
1
FT
13.0813:00
Leiknir / KB U19
Thór U19
1
4
FT
12.0814:00
Valur / KH U19
Thór U19
3
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Group C)
11.0820:00
Breidablik UBK II Under 19
Völsungur Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
11.0819:30
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
KA Akureyri Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
02.0818:00
Breidablik UBK Under 19
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
3
2
FT
01.0819:00
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
KR Under 19
1
1
FT
01.0818:00
FH Hafnarfjörður Under 19
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19
3
1
FT
01.0818:00
Fylkir / Elliði U19
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
01.0818:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Víkingur U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
01.0818:00
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
01.0818:00
Thróttur Reykjavík Under 19
Haukar Under 19
4
0
FT
30.0712:00
Thór U19
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
29.0718:00
KA Akureyri Under 19
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group C)
29.0717:00
Völsungur Under 19
Grotta / Kria U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
29.0713:00
Haukar Under 19
Víkingur U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
25.0719:00
Stjarnan / KFG Under 19
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
25.0718:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Valur / KH U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
25.0718:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
Breidablik UBK Under 19
0
1
FT