League Cup Women C (2017)
0
33 matches
Latest scores
Iceland : League Cup Women C
Final
01.0516:00
Hamrarnir Akureyri
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
0
3
FT
Group Stage
29.0415:00
Grótta
Víkingur Ólafsvík
3
0
FT
Semi-finals
28.0420:15
UMF Fjölnir
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
0
1
FT
28.0417:00
Hamrarnir Akureyri
Afturelding / Fram
0
0
FT
Group Stage
22.0415:15
Einherji
Hamrarnir Akureyri
0
7
FT
22.0414:00
Afturelding / Fram
ÍR Reykjavík
3
2
FT
22.0413:00
UMF Álftanes
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
1
5
FT
21.0420:15
Augnablik
Grótta
2
4
FT
21.0419:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Víkingur Ólafsvík
4
0
FT
18.0418:00
Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir
Völsungur
1
5
FT
15.0414:00
Hamrarnir Akureyri
Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir
2
0
FT
10.0420:00
HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik
Afturelding / Fram
2
0
FT
08.0416:00
UMF Álftanes
UMF Sindri Höfn
11
0
FT
08.0414:00
Völsungur
Tindastóll
3
1
FT
07.0419:15
Augnablik
Thróttur Reykjavík
0
1
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W W |
2 | Afturelding / Fram | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W L W W |
3 | UMF Álftanes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | L W L D |
4 | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W L D |
5 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:32 | -32 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMF Fjölnir | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W |
2 | Thróttur Reykjavík | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W W L W |
3 | Grótta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | W W L L |
4 | Augnablik | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | L L W L |
5 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:20 | -20 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W |
2 | Völsungur | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W L |
3 | Tindastóll | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L L W W |
4 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L W L |
5 | Einherji | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Afturelding / Fram | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W |
2 (1) | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
3 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D |
4 (3) | UMF Álftanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | L W |
5 (5) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UMF Fjölnir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W |
3 (3) | Grótta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | Augnablik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
5 (5) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Völsungur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | Tindastóll | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W |
4 (4) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
5 (5) | Einherji | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | UMF Álftanes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
3 (2) | Afturelding / Fram | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
5 (5) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:32 | -32 | L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UMF Fjölnir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (4) | Augnablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (2) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Grótta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | W L L |
5 (5) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Völsungur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L |
3 (3) | Tindastóll | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
4 (5) | Einherji | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
5 (4) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |