Division d'Honneur (2021/2022)
0
191 matches
Latest scores
Guadeloupe : Division d'Honneur
Championship - Final
30.0600:15
La Gauloise
Solidarité Scolaire
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Championship - 3rd Place Final
29.0622:00
Gosier
Phare du Canal
1
2
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Final
29.0600:00
Amical Club
Sporting Baie-Mahault
0
1
FT
Relegation Play-offs - 1st Round
25.0620:00
Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre
Amical Club
1
3
FT
25.0620:00
Sporting Baie-Mahault
USR Sainte-Rose
2
1
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
25.0620:00
Solidarité Scolaire
Phare du Canal
2
0
FT
25.0620:00
La Gauloise
Gosier
3
1
FT
Relegation Play-offs - 1st Round
19.0619:00
Amical Club
Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre
4
0
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
19.0600:00
Phare du Canal
Solidarité Scolaire
1
1
FT
18.0620:00
Gosier
La Gauloise
2
1
FT
Relegation Play-offs - 1st Round
18.0620:00
USR Sainte-Rose
Sporting Baie-Mahault
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
21.0520:00
Vieux-Habitants
CERFA
3
2
FT
21.0520:00
Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre
Moulien
5
7
FT
21.0520:00
Racing Club
Siroco Les Abymes
0
3
FT
21.0520:00
Solidarité Scolaire
USBM
3
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Gauloise | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 31:17 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | Phare du Canal | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 36:15 | +21 | W L W W W |
3 | L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | L W W L W |
4 | Jeunesse Evolution | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W L W D D |
5 | Stade Lamentinois | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | W D L D L |
6 | Red Star | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | W W L L W |
7 | Juventus Sainte-Anne | 20 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | L W W L L |
8 | Sporting Baie-Mahault | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | L D L W W |
9 | Amical Club | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L D |
10 | Arsenal | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solidarité Scolaire | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 48:11 | +37 | W W D L W |
2 | Moulien | 39 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 42:13 | +29 | W W L W D |
3 | Gosier | 37 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 42:9 | +33 | W W D W W |
4 | USBM | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | L W L W D |
5 | Siroco Les Abymes | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | W L L W L |
6 | Vieux-Habitants | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | W L L L D |
7 | CERFA | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:35 | -7 | L W W D D |
8 | Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 33:55 | -22 | L L D L D |
9 | USR Sainte-Rose | 10 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10:50 | -40 | L L W W W |
10 | Racing Club | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10:50 | -40 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Phare du Canal | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | La Gauloise | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Stade Lamentinois | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D D W W |
5 (4) | Jeunesse Evolution | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W D W W |
6 (6) | Red Star | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W L W |
7 (7) | Juventus Sainte-Anne | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L W W |
8 (8) | Sporting Baie-Mahault | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D W D L D |
9 (9) | Amical Club | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D W W |
10 (10) | Arsenal | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L D D L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Solidarité Scolaire | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:3 | +20 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Gosier | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | W D W W D |
3 (4) | USBM | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W D W |
4 (2) | Moulien | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W L D W W |
5 (5) | Siroco Les Abymes | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | L L W L W |
6 (7) | CERFA | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | W W D W L |
7 (6) | Vieux-Habitants | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W L L D D |
8 (8) | Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | L D D L L |
9 (9) | USR Sainte-Rose | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Racing Club | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Gauloise | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | W W D L L |
2 (4) | Jeunesse Evolution | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L D L W W |
3 (3) | L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L D L |
4 (9) | Amical Club | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D L W |
5 (2) | Phare du Canal | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L D W L L |
6 (7) | Juventus Sainte-Anne | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | W L D L D |
7 (8) | Sporting Baie-Mahault | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L L W L L |
8 (6) | Red Star | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | W L L L D |
9 (5) | Stade Lamentinois | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | D L L W L |
10 (10) | Arsenal | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Moulien | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | Solidarité Scolaire | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | W D W W L |
3 (3) | Gosier | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W L D |
4 (4) | USBM | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D W W |
5 (6) | Vieux-Habitants | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L D W L W |
6 (5) | Siroco Les Abymes | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W L W |
7 (7) | CERFA | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L D L W D |
8 (8) | Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | USR Sainte-Rose | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:28 | -23 | L W W L L |
10 (10) | Racing Club | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | L L L W L |