Regionalliga Women (2011/2012)
0
646 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bardenbach | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 68:18 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 | SV Furpach | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 56:22 | +34 | W L W L W |
3 | Montabaur | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 46:19 | +27 | W L W W D |
4 | Issel | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 47:31 | +16 | L D W L W |
5 | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 49:25 | +24 | W W L W W |
6 | Wörrstadt | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 41:36 | +5 | L D W W W |
7 | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 39:31 | +8 | W W L L W |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 27:44 | -17 | W L W L L |
9 | Siegelbach | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 24:62 | -38 | L W L W L |
10 | SV Dörbach | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 23:65 | -42 | L L L L L |
11 | TuS Rodenbach | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 21:88 | -67 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Montabaur | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | W W D D W |
2 (4) | Issel | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | SV Furpach | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | L L D W W |
4 (1) | SV Bardenbach | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 35:9 | +26 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W D |
6 (6) | Wörrstadt | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D W W W L |
7 (7) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:10 | +8 | W L W L W |
8 (8) | SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | W L L W W |
9 (10) | SV Dörbach | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | L L D D W |
10 (9) | Siegelbach | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | -20 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | TuS Rodenbach | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:40 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Bardenbach | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | SV Furpach | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Montabaur | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | L W L D L |
4 (6) | Wörrstadt | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W D W |
5 (5) | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W L L L D |
6 (4) | Issel | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | L D L D D |
7 (7) | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | W L D L L |
8 (8) | SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | W L L W L |
9 (9) | Siegelbach | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | L W W D D |
10 (10) | SV Dörbach | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | TuS Rodenbach | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:48 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 50:16 | +34 | W W D W W |
2 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 45:15 | +30 | W L W D W |
3 | Hamburger SV II | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 42:26 | +16 | W L D D W |
4 | TSV Eintracht Immenbeck | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 67:34 | +33 | L W L W W |
5 | Werder Bremen II | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39:28 | +11 | W D L W W |
6 | TSV Havelse | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 44:27 | +17 | W D W L L |
7 | SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | W D W L W |
8 | Burg Gretesch | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 | L D D W L |
9 | Jahn Delmenhorst | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:46 | -13 | L W W L L |
10 | VfL Oythe | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 26:52 | -26 | L W L W L |
11 | Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:51 | -31 | L L D L L |
12 | FFC Oldesloe 2000 II | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9:65 | -56 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Werder Bremen II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:16 | +9 | W L W W D |
2 (4) | TSV Eintracht Immenbeck | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43:14 | +29 | W W L W D |
3 (1) | Holstein Kiel | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | Hamburger SV II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W D W W W |
5 (2) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:5 | +10 | L D L L W |
6 (6) | TSV Havelse | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | W D L D L |
7 (7) | SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W W W L L |
8 (8) | Burg Gretesch | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | D W W D L |
9 (9) | Jahn Delmenhorst | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | W L L L D |
10 (10) | VfL Oythe | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W W L |
11 (11) | Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | L W L W L |
12 (12) | FFC Oldesloe 2000 II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Holstein Kiel | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Hamburger SV II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 | L D D D D |
4 (6) | TSV Havelse | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W L W W D |
5 (4) | TSV Eintracht Immenbeck | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L L W W W |
6 (7) | SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D L W L D |
7 (5) | Werder Bremen II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:12 | +2 | D L W W L |
8 (8) | Burg Gretesch | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | L D L L W |
9 (9) | Jahn Delmenhorst | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | L W L L L |
10 (11) | Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | L D L L W |
11 (10) | VfL Oythe | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | W L L D W |
12 (12) | FFC Oldesloe 2000 II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:39 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recklinghausen | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 88:26 | +62 | W D W W W |
2 | Bochum | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 59:15 | +44 | L D W W W |
3 | Alemannia Aachen | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 48:30 | +18 | D W D W W |
4 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 46:33 | +13 | W L L L W |
5 | Leverkusen II | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 56:47 | +9 | L W W D D |
6 | VfL Kommern | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 54:42 | +12 | W D L D L |
7 | Borussia Bocholt | 27 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | L L D D L |
8 | Moers | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | D W W W L |
9 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 29:53 | -24 | W L L L W |
10 | FFC Heike Rheine | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 55:62 | -7 | L D D L L |
11 | Köln II | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 46:70 | -24 | W W D L L |
12 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 34:49 | -15 | D D W D L |
13 | DJK Eintracht Coesfeld | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 22:85 | -63 | L D L L L |
14 | DJK Fortuna Dilkrath | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Borussia Bocholt: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Recklinghausen | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 42:10 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Bochum | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Alemannia Aachen | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Leverkusen II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | W D W W L |
5 (4) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | Borussia Bocholt | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | L D L W W |
7 (9) | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W W W W L |
8 (6) | VfL Kommern | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | D D W L L |
9 (12) | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | D D L W W |
10 (10) | FFC Heike Rheine | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | D L L D W |
11 (8) | Moers | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D W W D L |
12 (11) | Köln II | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | DJK Eintracht Coesfeld | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:52 | -43 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | DJK Fortuna Dilkrath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Recklinghausen | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 46:16 | +30 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Bochum | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:7 | +19 | L W W D W |
3 (4) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L L L W W |
4 (6) | VfL Kommern | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W L L D L |
5 (3) | Alemannia Aachen | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D D W L D |
6 (5) | Leverkusen II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | L W D L W |
7 (8) | Moers | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | W L L L W |
8 (11) | Köln II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | W D L L L |
9 (10) | FFC Heike Rheine | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28:36 | -8 | L D L W L |
10 (7) | Borussia Bocholt | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L D L W L |
11 (12) | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | D W L L L |
12 (13) | DJK Eintracht Coesfeld | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | D L L L L |
13 (9) | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | DJK Fortuna Dilkrath | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Sand | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 | W W L W W |
2 | Weinberg | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 48:21 | +27 | L W W L D |
3 | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:25 | +6 | D W W W W |
4 | Freiburg II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | D W W W L |
5 | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 | L L D W D |
6 | Jahn Calden | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:24 | +8 | W W L W L |
7 | RSV Roßdorf | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W L D L W |
8 | Hegauer FV | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20:28 | -8 | W L W L W |
9 | Wacker München | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19:44 | -25 | L L L L L |
10 | Germania Pfungstadt | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19:57 | -38 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Weinberg | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Freiburg II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | D W W D W |
3 (1) | SC Sand | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | W L W D W |
4 (6) | Jahn Calden | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W D W |
5 (3) | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W D W |
6 (5) | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L W D W L |
7 (7) | RSV Roßdorf | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W W L |
8 (8) | Hegauer FV | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | W W W L W |
9 (9) | Wacker München | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L W L W |
10 (10) | Germania Pfungstadt | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Sand | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | D W W D D |
3 (2) | Weinberg | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | L W L L L |
4 (5) | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L D D L W |
5 (7) | RSV Roßdorf | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L L D L D |
6 (6) | Jahn Calden | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W L L D L |
7 (4) | Freiburg II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | Hegauer FV | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Wacker München | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | L L L L D |
10 (10) | Germania Pfungstadt | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohen Neuendorf | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 90:21 | +69 | W W W L D |
2 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 80:24 | +56 | D W W W W |
3 | Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 70:24 | +46 | W W L W W |
4 | Hallescher FC | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 59:51 | +8 | L W L L L |
5 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 46:43 | +3 | D L L L W |
6 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 29:37 | -8 | D L W L D |
7 | FFV Erfurt | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:43 | -17 | D L L L W |
8 | BSV Al Dersimspor | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 34:74 | -40 | D W L W W |
9 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 44:54 | -10 | D L W L L |
10 | Union Berlin | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 42:47 | -5 | W W W W L |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 32:81 | -49 | L L W W L |
12 | BSC Marzahn | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 24:77 | -53 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hohen Neuendorf | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 48:10 | +38 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Hallescher FC | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:29 | +7 | W L D L L |
5 (5) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | L L L D W |
6 (9) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | D W L L D |
7 (6) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | D L L W W |
8 (7) | FFV Erfurt | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L L D |
9 (8) | BSV Al Dersimspor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:36 | -22 | D L W W L |
10 (10) | Union Berlin | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | W W L L D |
11 (12) | BSC Marzahn | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:37 | -21 | L W L L W |
12 (11) | Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:42 | -25 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hohen Neuendorf | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | +28 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W L W W D |
4 (5) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:23 | 0 | D L W L W |
5 (6) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | L W D W W |
6 (4) | Hallescher FC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | L L L W W |
7 (7) | FFV Erfurt | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | D L W D W |
8 (8) | BSV Al Dersimspor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:38 | -18 | W W W L L |
9 (10) | Union Berlin | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L D L |
10 (9) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:37 | -12 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15:39 | -24 | L W L D L |
12 (12) | BSC Marzahn | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8:40 | -32 | L L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bardenbach | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 68:18 | +50 |
2 | SV Furpach | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 56:22 | +34 |
3 | Montabaur | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 46:19 | +27 |
4 | Issel | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 47:31 | +16 |
5 | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 49:25 | +24 |
6 | Wörrstadt | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 41:36 | +5 |
7 | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 39:31 | +8 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 27:44 | -17 |
9 | Siegelbach | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 24:62 | -38 |
10 | SV Dörbach | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 23:65 | -42 |
11 | TuS Rodenbach | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 21:88 | -67 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 50:16 | +34 |
2 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 45:15 | +30 |
3 | Hamburger SV II | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 42:26 | +16 |
4 | TSV Eintracht Immenbeck | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 67:34 | +33 |
5 | Werder Bremen II | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39:28 | +11 |
6 | TSV Havelse | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 44:27 | +17 |
7 | SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 |
8 | Burg Gretesch | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 |
9 | Jahn Delmenhorst | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:46 | -13 |
10 | VfL Oythe | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 26:52 | -26 |
11 | Sportfreunde Wüsting-Altmoorhausen | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:51 | -31 |
12 | FFC Oldesloe 2000 II | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9:65 | -56 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recklinghausen | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 88:26 | +62 |
2 | Bochum | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 59:15 | +44 |
3 | Alemannia Aachen | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 48:30 | +18 |
4 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 46:33 | +13 |
5 | Leverkusen II | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 56:47 | +9 |
6 | VfL Kommern | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 54:42 | +12 |
7 | Borussia Bocholt | 27 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 |
8 | Moers | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 |
9 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 29:53 | -24 |
10 | FFC Heike Rheine | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 55:62 | -7 |
11 | Köln II | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 46:70 | -24 |
12 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 34:49 | -15 |
13 | DJK Eintracht Coesfeld | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 22:85 | -63 |
14 | DJK Fortuna Dilkrath | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Borussia Bocholt: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Sand | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 |
2 | Weinberg | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 48:21 | +27 |
3 | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:25 | +6 |
4 | Freiburg II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 |
5 | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 |
6 | Jahn Calden | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:24 | +8 |
7 | RSV Roßdorf | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 |
8 | Hegauer FV | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20:28 | -8 |
9 | Wacker München | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19:44 | -25 |
10 | Germania Pfungstadt | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19:57 | -38 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohen Neuendorf | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 90:21 | +69 |
2 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 80:24 | +56 |
3 | Lichterfelder FC 1892 Berlin | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 70:24 | +46 |
4 | Hallescher FC | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 59:51 | +8 |
5 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 46:43 | +3 |
6 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 29:37 | -8 |
7 | FFV Erfurt | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:43 | -17 |
8 | BSV Al Dersimspor | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 34:74 | -40 |
9 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 44:54 | -10 |
10 | Union Berlin | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 42:47 | -5 |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 32:81 | -49 |
12 | BSC Marzahn | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 24:77 | -53 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation