Oberliga (2018/2019)
0
3828 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Oberliga
Matchday 30 (Mittelrhein)
16.0613:30
Deutz
Frechen
4
2
FT
16.0613:00
Siegburger SV
SSV Merten
2
0
FT
16.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wegberg-Beeck
TSC Euskirchen
Matchday 30 (Mittelrhein)
16.0613:00
Alfter
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Mittelrhein)
16.0613:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VfL Vichttal
9
2
FT
16.0613:00
Hürth
Hennef 05
2
2
FT
16.0613:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Bergisch Gladbach
1
1
FT
16.0612:00
SV Breinig
Düren Merzenich
2
2
FT
Relegation Play-offs
16.0612:00
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Anker Wismar
2
1
FT
12.0616:30
Anker Wismar
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Mittelrhein)
10.0613:30
VfL Vichttal
Hürth
0
1
FT
10.0613:15
SSV Merten
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
4
FT
10.0613:15
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Deutz
3
2
FT
10.0613:00
Bergisch Gladbach
SV Breinig
2
2
FT
10.0613:00
Hennef 05
Alfter
4
2
FT
10.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TSC Euskirchen
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Matchday 30 (Nordost-Süd)
09.0612:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
VfL Halle
1
5
FT
09.0612:00
Luckenwalde
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
5
1
FT
09.0612:00
Eilenburg
Union Sandersdorf
3
0
FT
09.0612:00
International Leipzig
Krieschow
0
1
FT
09.0612:00
Wismut Gera
Chemie Leipzig
4
2
FT
09.0612:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
Plauen
3
3
FT
09.0612:00
Ludwigsfelde
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0
0
FT
09.0612:00
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
TV Askania Bernburg
5
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Mittelrhein)
08.0614:00
Düren Merzenich
Wegberg-Beeck
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Nordost-Nord)
08.0612:00
Lichtenberg
CFC Hertha
2
1
FT
08.0612:00
Altlüdersdorf
Torgelower FC Greif
3
2
FT
08.0612:00
Greifswalder FC
Staaken
3
6
FT
08.0612:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Lok Stendal
6
2
FT
08.0612:00
BSC Süd 05
Hansa Rostock II
2
3
FT
08.0612:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Neustrelitz
2
0
FT
08.0612:00
Malchow
Tennis Borussia
1
7
FT
08.0612:00
Anker Wismar
FC Strausberg
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Mittelrhein)
07.0618:15
Frechen
Siegburger SV
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round - South)
05.0617:00
Bayern Alzenau
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Mittelrhein)
02.0615:30
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Düren Merzenich
0
3
FT
02.0613:30
Siegburger SV
Deutz
2
2
FT
02.0613:15
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Hennef 05
1
3
FT
02.0613:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Bergisch Gladbach
1
2
FT
02.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hürth
TSC Euskirchen
02.0613:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Frechen
0
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Niederrhein)
02.0613:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Speldorf
9
1
FT
02.0613:00
SF Baumberg
SC Velbert
5
3
FT
02.0613:00
Düsseldorf West
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1
3
FT
02.0613:00
FSV Duisburg
Hilden
2
5
FT
02.0613:00
Homberg
Union Nettetal
0
0
FT
02.0613:00
SSVg Velbert
Monheim
1
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Mittelrhein)
02.0613:00
Alfter
VfL Vichttal
1
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Niederrhein)
02.0613:00
FC Bocholt
Germania Ratingen
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Nordost-Nord)
02.0612:00
FC Strausberg
Lichtenberg
0
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Nordost-Süd)
02.0612:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Mittelrhein)
02.0612:00
SV Breinig
SSV Merten
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round - South)
02.0612:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Röchling Völklingen
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Nordost-Süd)
02.0612:00
Plauen
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
3
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Nordost-Nord)
02.0612:00
Torgelower FC Greif
Hertha Zehlendorf
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Nordost-Süd)
02.0612:00
Krieschow
Luckenwalde
2
4
FT
02.0612:00
Union Sandersdorf
International Leipzig
1
4
FT
02.0612:00
TV Askania Bernburg
Einheit Rudolstadt
1
2
FT
02.0612:00
Chemie Leipzig
Eilenburg
2
1
FT
02.0612:00
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Ludwigsfelde
4
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Nordost-Nord)
02.0612:00
Staaken
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
3
2
FT
02.0612:00
Neustrelitz
BSC Süd 05
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Nordost-Süd)
02.0612:00
VfL Halle
Wismut Gera
7
4
FT
Matchday 29 (Nordost-Nord)
02.0612:00
CFC Hertha
Altlüdersdorf
2
5
FT
02.0612:00
Tennis Borussia
Anker Wismar
4
0
FT
02.0612:00
Hansa Rostock II
Greifswalder FC
4
2
FT
02.0612:00
Lok Stendal
Malchow
5
4
FT
Matchday 34 (Niederrhein)
01.0615:00
Kleve
Schonnebeck
2
3
FT
01.0613:30
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Meerbusch
1
5
FT
Matchday 34 (Baden-Württemberg)
30.0513:00
Backnang
Ravensburg
0
2
FT
30.0513:00
Linx
Villingen
5
4
FT
30.0513:00
Bahlinger SC
Göppinger SV
6
3
FT
30.0513:00
Normannia Gmünd
Oberachern
1
3
FT
30.0513:00
Bissingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
3
4
FT
30.0513:00
Ilshofen
Spielberg
6
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round - South)
30.0512:00
Röchling Völklingen
Bayern Alzenau
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round - North)
29.0517:30
Heider SV
Bremer SV
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Niederrhein)
26.0513:30
SC Velbert
Homberg
1
2
FT
26.0513:30
Monheim
Kleve
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Mittelrhein)
26.0513:30
Deutz
Hennef 05
0
3
FT
26.0513:30
VfL Vichttal
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
4
0
FT
26.0513:30
Siegburger SV
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
3
FT
26.0513:15
SSV Merten
Wegberg-Beeck
0
4
FT
26.0513:15
Frechen
SV Breinig
1
2
FT
26.0513:00
Bergisch Gladbach
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Westfalen)
26.0513:00
Gievenbeck
Eintracht Rheine
1
2
FT
26.0513:00
ASC Dortmund
Schalke 04 II
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Mittelrhein)
26.0513:00
Düren Merzenich
Hürth
1
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Westfalen)
26.0513:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Ennepetal
5
2
FT
26.0513:00
Westfalia Rhynern
TuS Haltern
0
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Niederrhein)
26.0513:00
Union Nettetal
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
4
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Westfalen)
26.0513:00
Holzwickeder SC
Brünninghausen
3
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Niederrhein)
26.0513:00
Meerbusch
SSVg Velbert
0
6
FT
26.0513:00
Speldorf
SF Baumberg
4
2
FT
26.0513:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Germania Ratingen
1
1
FT
26.0513:00
Schonnebeck
FSV Duisburg
4
0
FT
26.0513:00
FC Bocholt
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
3
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Westfalen)
26.0513:00
Gütersloh
Hammer SpVg
0
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Niederrhein)
26.0513:00
Hilden
Düsseldorf West
3
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round - North)
26.0513:00
Altona 93
Heider SV
1
1
FT