Erovnuli Liga 2 (2014/2015)
0
361 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saburtalo | 87 | 36 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 92:25 | +67 | W W L W W |
2 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 68 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 87:42 | +45 | W W W W W |
3 | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 66 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 69:41 | +28 | W W L L L |
4 | Samgurali | 60 | 36 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 76:50 | +26 | W W W W W |
5 | Magharoeli Chiatura | 54 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 53:52 | +1 | W L L L L |
6 | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 45 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 48:66 | -18 | L L W W W |
7 | FC Sasco Tbilisi | 42 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 61:67 | -6 | L D L L L |
8 | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 40 | 36 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 35:71 | -36 | L D W W L |
9 | Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti | 35 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 23 | 47:97 | -50 | L L L W L |
10 | FC Adeli Batumi | 22 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 37:94 | -57 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saburtalo | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 52:10 | +42 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 51:15 | +36 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Samgurali | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | L L L L W |
6 (8) | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L W W W D |
7 (9) | Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | L W W L L |
8 (6) | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L W W W W |
9 (7) | FC Sasco Tbilisi | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 39:36 | +3 | D L L L D |
10 (10) | FC Adeli Batumi | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 | L W L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saburtalo | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40:15 | +25 | W L W W L |
2 (2) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | W L L W W |
4 (5) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | W L L D W |
5 (4) | Samgurali | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 38:35 | +3 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | FC Sasco Tbilisi | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W L W |
7 (6) | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | L W W L L |
8 (8) | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12:46 | -34 | D W L L L |
9 (9) | Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14:60 | -46 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | FC Adeli Batumi | 4 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 12:50 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 77 | 36 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 64:28 | +36 | W L L W L |
2 | FC Borjomi | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 40:43 | -3 | L W W W L |
3 | Gagra | 50 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 59:44 | +15 | D L W L W |
4 | FC Betlemi Keda | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 51:50 | +1 | L L L W L |
5 | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 45:68 | -23 | W W L W D |
6 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 47:39 | +8 | L W W W L |
7 | Meshakhte | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 57:55 | +2 | W W L D D |
8 | Kolkheti Khobi | 46 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | D W L W D |
9 | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 47:55 | -8 | W L W D W |
10 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 42:68 | -26 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 29:9 | +20 | L W D W W |
2 (7) | Meshakhte | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 40:21 | +19 | W D L W L |
3 (4) | FC Betlemi Keda | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | L L W W W |
4 (9) | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W W L |
6 (2) | FC Borjomi | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | L W L D D |
7 (3) | Gagra | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | D W W D D |
8 (8) | Kolkheti Khobi | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | W W D D L |
9 (6) | FC Algeti Marneuli | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W W D W D |
10 (10) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | W L L W W |
2 (2) | FC Borjomi | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | W W L L W |
3 (3) | Gagra | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29:23 | +6 | L L L W W |
4 (6) | FC Algeti Marneuli | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L D D |
5 (8) | Kolkheti Khobi | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | D L W D L |
6 (4) | FC Betlemi Keda | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | L L W D L |
7 (5) | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:50 | -31 | W L D L D |
8 (9) | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | L D W D W |
9 (7) | Meshakhte | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saburtalo | 87 | 36 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 92:25 | +67 |
2 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 68 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 87:42 | +45 |
3 | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 66 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 69:41 | +28 |
4 | Samgurali | 60 | 36 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 76:50 | +26 |
5 | Magharoeli Chiatura | 54 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 53:52 | +1 |
6 | FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 45 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 48:66 | -18 |
7 | FC Sasco Tbilisi | 42 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 61:67 | -6 |
8 | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 40 | 36 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 35:71 | -36 |
9 | Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti | 35 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 23 | 47:97 | -50 |
10 | FC Adeli Batumi | 22 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 37:94 | -57 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 77 | 36 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 64:28 | +36 |
2 | FC Borjomi | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 40:43 | -3 |
3 | Gagra | 50 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 59:44 | +15 |
4 | FC Betlemi Keda | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 51:50 | +1 |
5 | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 45:68 | -23 |
6 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 47:39 | +8 |
7 | Meshakhte | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 57:55 | +2 |
8 | Kolkheti Khobi | 46 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 |
9 | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 47:55 | -8 |
10 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 42:68 | -26 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections: