Erovnuli Liga 2 (2001/2002)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
22.05
Dila
FC Tskhinvali
4
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
22.05
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Kolkheti Khobi
5
2
FT
22.05
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
5
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
22.05
FC Milani Tsnori
Shukura
0
1
FT
22.05
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
18.05
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Dila
3
1
FT
18.05
FC Tskhinvali
FC Milani Tsnori
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
18.05
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
0
FT
18.05
Samtredia
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
18.05
Shukura
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
12.05
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
12.05
Shukura
FC Tskhinvali
1
0
FT
12.05
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Dila
1
3
FT
12.05
FC Milani Tsnori
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
12.05
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Samtredia
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
08.05
FC Tskhinvali
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
4
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
08.05
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
08.05
Samtredia
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
07.05
Dila
FC Milani Tsnori
3
3
FT
07.05
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Shukura
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
01.05
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
01.05
Shukura
Dila
1
0
FT
01.05
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Milani Tsnori
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
01.05
Kolkheti Khobi
Samtredia
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
01.05
FC Tskhinvali
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
27.04
Kolkheti Khobi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
1
FT
27.04
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
27.04
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
27.04
Shukura
FC Milani Tsnori
0
1
FT
27.04
FC Tskhinvali
Dila
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
20.04
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
5
1
FT
20.04
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Samtredia
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
20.04
Dila
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2
0
FT
20.04
FC Milani Tsnori
FC Tskhinvali
3
0
FT
20.04
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Shukura
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
13.04
Dila
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
13.04
Samtredia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
3
FT
13.04
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
12.04
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Milani Tsnori
0
2
FT
12.04
FC Tskhinvali
Shukura
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
07.04
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
07.04
FC Milani Tsnori
Dila
2
0
FT
07.04
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Tskhinvali
4
0
FT
07.04
Shukura
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
07.04
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
Samtredia
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
31.03
Samtredia
Kolkheti Khobi
2
0
FT
31.03
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
6
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
31.03
Dila
Shukura
2
0
FT
31.03
FC Milani Tsnori
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
30.03
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Tskhinvali
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
22.03
FC Tskhinvali
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
1
FT
22.03
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
1
6
FT
22.03
Dila
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1
0
FT
22.03
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Milani Tsnori
0
1
FT
22.03
Kolkheti Khobi
Shukura
1
0
FT
22.03
FC Borjomi
Samtredia
0
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
15.03
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Dila
1
2
FT
15.03
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Borjomi
3
0
FT
15.03
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Tskhinvali
4
1
FT
15.03
FC Milani Tsnori
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
3
1
FT
15.03
Samtredia
Kolkheti Khobi
3
0
FT
15.03
Shukura
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
07.03
Dila
FC Milani Tsnori
2
2
FT
07.03
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
3
FT
07.03
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
Shukura
0
1
FT
07.03
FC Borjomi
Kolkheti Khobi
0
3
FT
07.03
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Samtredia
3
0
FT
07.03
FC Tskhinvali
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
02.03
FC Milani Tsnori
FC Tskhinvali
0
0
FT
02.03
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Borjomi
3
0
FT
02.03
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
2
FT
02.03
Shukura
Dila
2
2
FT
02.03
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FT
02.03
Samtredia
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
28.11
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
1
2
FT
28.11
FC Tskhinvali
Shukura
2
1
FT
28.11
FC Borjomi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
2
FT
28.11
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
1
3
FT
28.11
Dila
Samtredia
7
0
FT
28.11
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Milani Tsnori
2
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
24.11
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
24.11
Kolkheti Khobi
Dila
1
2
FT
24.11
Samtredia
FC Tskhinvali
0
2
FT
24.11
Shukura
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
1
FT
24.11
FC Milani Tsnori
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
0
FT
24.11
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Borjomi
4
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
16.11
FC Borjomi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
2
3
FT
16.11
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Milani Tsnori
1
2
FT
16.11
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Samtredia
2
1
FT
16.11
Dila
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
16.11
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Shukura
2
0
FT
16.11
FC Tskhinvali
Kolkheti Khobi
4
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
09.11
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
Dila
0
4
FT
09.11
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FT
09.11
Samtredia
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
1
FT
09.11
Kolkheti Khobi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
1
FT
09.11
Shukura
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
0
0
FT
09.11
FC Milani Tsnori
FC Borjomi
6
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
03.11
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Kolkheti Khobi
6
0
FT
03.11
FC Borjomi
Dila
0
5
FT