David Kipiani Cup (2014/2015)
0
53 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
Final
26.0515:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
5
0
FT
Semi-finals
28.0412:00
Samtredia
Chikhura
3
0
FT
28.0412:00
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
07.0413:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Tskhinvali
2
0
FT
07.0412:00
Chikhura
Samtredia
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
09.0313:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila
1
0
FT
09.0312:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
0
0
FT
09.0310:30
WIT Georgia
FC Tskhinvali
1
4
FT
09.0310:30
Chikhura
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
0
FT
18.0210:00
FC Tskhinvali
WIT Georgia
4
5
FT
18.0210:00
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
FT
18.0210:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Chikhura
0
0
FT
18.0210:00
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FT
8th Finals
26.1111:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Shukura
3
1
FT
26.1110:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Merani Martvili
3
4
FT
26.1109:45
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Tskhinvali
0
0
FT
26.1109:30
Kolkheti Poti
Dila
1
1
FT
26.1109:30
FC Zestafoni
Chikhura
0
1
FT
26.1109:30
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Zugdidi
5
0
FT
25.1109:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
FT
25.1109:30
Sioni
WIT Georgia
3
3
FT
18.1110:00
Shukura
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
17.1110:00
Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
3
FT
17.1110:00
Chikhura
FC Zestafoni
0
0
FT
17.1110:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
2
FT
17.1110:00
WIT Georgia
Sioni
1
0
FT
17.1110:00
FC Tskhinvali
FC Sapovnela Terjola
3
0
FT
17.1110:00
Dila
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
FT
17.1110:00
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
4
1
FT
1st Round
01.1011:00
Magharoeli Chiatura
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FT
01.1011:00
Merani Martvili
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
2
FT
01.1011:00
Shukura
Samgurali
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
01.1011:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
5
2
FT
01.1011:00
WIT Georgia
Gagra
2
1
FT
30.0911:00
Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
FT
30.0911:00
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
2
FT
30.0911:00
Guria
FC Sapovnela Terjola
PSO
0
3
2
1
FT
30.0911:00
Kolkheti Poti
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
6
0
FT
30.0911:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
2
FT
30.0911:00
Saburtalo
FC Tskhinvali
0
3
FT
30.0911:00
FC Betlemi Keda
Samtredia
1
4
FT
20.0813:20
FC Tskhinvali
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
20.0813:20
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Sasco Tbilisi
1
1
FT
20.0813:15
Gagra
WIT Georgia
2
4
FT
20.0813:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
2
0
FT
20.0813:00
Samtredia
FC Betlemi Keda
3
0
FT
20.0813:00
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Kolkheti Poti
0
1
FT
20.0813:00
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
20.0813:00
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Merani Martvili
1
4
FT
20.0813:00
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Guria
2
1
FT
19.0814:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila
1
3
FT
19.0813:00
Samgurali
Shukura
1
1
FT
19.0813:00
Dinamo Batumi
Magharoeli Chiatura
5
0
FT