National 3 (2019/2020)
0
2184 matches
Latest scores
France : National 3
Matchday 26 (Group F)
24.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Métropole Troyenne
Sarreguemines FC
24.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Thaon
Strasbourg II
Matchday 26 (Group D)
24.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mandelieu LN
FC Balagne
24.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Furiani-Agliani
Entente UGA Ardziv
Matchday 26 (Group M)
23.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
US Sanfloraine
SA Thiernois
Matchday 15 (Group K)
23.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Plouzané
Dinan Léhon
23.0516:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stade Plabennec
Trégunc
Matchday 26 (Group E)
23.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Valdahon Vercel
FC Sens
Matchday 14 (Group C)
23.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vierzon
Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
23.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Montargis
Ouest Tourangeau
23.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Orléans II
C' Chartres II
23.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Drouais Dreux
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
23.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Montlouis
Châteauroux II
Matchday 26 (Group E)
23.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Besançon
Sochaux II
23.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gueugnon
Montceau
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hauts Lyonnais | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 46:22 | +24 | W L W L W |
2 | Rumilly Vallières | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | W W W L W |
3 | Limonest | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W L W |
4 | Montluçon | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | W W W D W |
5 | Vaulx | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D L L W D |
6 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | W W W W W |
7 | Lyon La Duchere II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | L L W D W |
8 | Ain Sud | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | W L W D L |
9 | Clermont II | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | L W L D D |
10 | Chambéry | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | D W L D W |
11 | Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne II | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L W L |
12 | Aurillac Arpajon | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:22 | +1 | L W W L D |
13 | SA Thiernois | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | L L L L D |
14 | US Sanfloraine | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 20:50 | -30 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hauts Lyonnais | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Montluçon | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | Limonest | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W W L W W |
4 (2) | Rumilly Vallières | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W D W |
5 (7) | Lyon La Duchere II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D D W |
6 (5) | Vaulx | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | L W W W W |
7 (6) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W W D L L |
8 (12) | Aurillac Arpajon | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W D L |
9 (9) | Clermont II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D D L D |
10 (10) | Chambéry | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D L W W D |
11 (8) | Ain Sud | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W W D W D |
12 (11) | Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L W W W |
13 (13) | SA Thiernois | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | US Sanfloraine | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rumilly Vallières | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W L L W L |
2 (6) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Limonest | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | W D D W L |
4 (5) | Vaulx | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D L D D W |
5 (8) | Ain Sud | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L L W W D |
6 (4) | Montluçon | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | W W L L L |
7 (1) | Hauts Lyonnais | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L L L D L |
8 (11) | Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L L W L W |
9 (10) | Chambéry | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | W D L D D |
10 (9) | Clermont II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L L D W L |
11 (13) | SA Thiernois | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L L |
12 (14) | US Sanfloraine | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L D L |
13 (7) | Lyon La Duchere II | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | L L D L D |
14 (12) | Aurillac Arpajon | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:11 | -7 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Versailles | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 | W W D W W |
2 | Ivry | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 | Paris FC II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | W D W D L |
4 | Créteil II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | D D W L W |
5 | Racing Paris | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | L W L W W |
6 | Blanc Mesnil | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | W D W W L |
7 | Les Ulis | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W W W D W |
8 | Les Mureaux | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | L D L W D |
9 | Aubervilliers | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D D L D W |
10 | PSG II | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | D D L L L |
11 | US Torcy | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L D L |
12 | Noisy-le-Grand FC | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L W D |
13 | FC Saint-Leu 95 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11:26 | -15 | L D L L L |
14 | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 7 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8:29 | -21 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Versailles | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Ivry | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W L W |
3 (8) | Les Mureaux | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | Paris FC II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D D L W W |
5 (7) | Les Ulis | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W W D D D |
6 (4) | Créteil II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | D L L W D |
7 (10) | PSG II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | L W D W W |
8 (11) | US Torcy | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L L D W D |
9 (9) | Aubervilliers | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D D W |
10 (13) | FC Saint-Leu 95 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | L L L W W |
11 (5) | Racing Paris | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | L W L D L |
12 (6) | Blanc Mesnil | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W W D W L |
13 (12) | Noisy-le-Grand FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W D W |
14 (14) | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Versailles | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | Ivry | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | Créteil II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D W W L W |
4 (5) | Racing Paris | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L W W L W |
5 (3) | Paris FC II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W W L L W |
6 (6) | Blanc Mesnil | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W D W L L |
7 (7) | Les Ulis | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W W D L D |
8 (9) | Aubervilliers | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L W L |
9 (10) | PSG II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D D L L L |
10 (12) | Noisy-le-Grand FC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | L D D D L |
11 (11) | US Torcy | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L D L |
12 (14) | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:16 | -14 | L D L L L |
13 (8) | Les Mureaux | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | L D D L L |
14 (13) | FC Saint-Leu 95 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Plabennec | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 39:25 | +14 | W W D W W |
2 | GSI Pontivy | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W L D |
3 | TA Rennes | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | W W D L W |
4 | Dinan Léhon | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | W D W W D |
5 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D W D W L |
6 | Rennes II | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 30:23 | +7 | L W D W D |
7 | Brest II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:33 | 0 | W L L W W |
8 | Stade Pontivy | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | D L W W D |
9 | Plouzané | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | L D L L L |
10 | Lannion | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | L D L D D |
11 | Drapeau Fougères | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | D D W L D |
12 | Trégunc | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | D L W D L |
13 | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:41 | -21 | L L L L D |
14 | FC Guichen | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Dinan Léhon | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Stade Plabennec | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | GSI Pontivy | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | TA Rennes | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W D W L L |
5 (6) | Rennes II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 | W D D D D |
6 (5) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W D L L D |
7 (8) | Stade Pontivy | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | D W W D D |
8 (12) | Trégunc | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D W D D L |
9 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | D D D W L |
10 (10) | Lannion | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D D W D L |
11 (9) | Plouzané | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L W D |
13 (7) | Brest II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | W L W D L |
14 (14) | FC Guichen | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | TA Rennes | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W L W L W |
2 (1) | Stade Plabennec | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | W D W D W |
3 (2) | GSI Pontivy | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L W L |
4 (7) | Brest II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | L W W D W |
5 (5) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | D W D W D |
6 (6) | Rennes II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | L D W L W |
7 (4) | Dinan Léhon | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | D D D W W |
8 (8) | Stade Pontivy | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | L D W D D |
9 (9) | Plouzané | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | D L W W D |
10 (10) | Lannion | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D L D |
11 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D W L D D |
12 (14) | FC Guichen | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L D D D L |
13 (13) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | L L D L L |
14 (12) | Trégunc | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caen II | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | W W L W D |
2 | Évreux | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W L D D D |
3 | Saint-Lô Manche | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | W D D D D |
4 | Cherbourg | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | L L W W D |
5 | Le Havre II | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | L W L D D |
6 | AG Caennaise | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | L D W D L |
7 | Alençon | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | W W D W L |
8 | Vire | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | W D D W W |
9 | Avranches II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | W D W L L |
10 | Dieppe | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L L W L L |
11 | Quevilly II | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | W L L L L |
12 | Grand-Quevilly FC | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | L L D W D |
13 | Pacy Ménilles RC | 12 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:41 | -19 | W D D D L |
14 | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 19:30 | -11 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Pacy Ménilles RC: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Caen II | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Alençon | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Cherbourg | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | L W W D L |
4 (2) | Évreux | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L D W W L |
5 (5) | Le Havre II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W D D W W |
6 (3) | Saint-Lô Manche | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D W L W D |
7 (9) | Avranches II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | W W L D W |
8 (6) | AG Caennaise | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D D L L W |
9 (11) | Quevilly II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L D W L |
10 (8) | Vire | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W W L L W |
11 (10) | Dieppe | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L D W D |
12 (12) | Grand-Quevilly FC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D D L W L |
13 (13) | Pacy Ménilles RC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | D D D W W |
14 (14) | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Saint-Lô Manche | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | W D D D W |
2 (5) | Le Havre II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L L D W W |
3 (6) | AG Caennaise | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | L W L D W |
4 (8) | Vire | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D D W D W |
5 (2) | Évreux | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:12 | +2 | W D D L D |
6 (1) | Caen II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L D W L D |
7 (10) | Dieppe | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L L L W W |
8 (4) | Cherbourg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L D L L W |
9 (9) | Avranches II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | D L D L L |
10 (12) | Grand-Quevilly FC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L L W L W |
11 (11) | Quevilly II | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | Pacy Ménilles RC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | W D L L L |
13 (7) | Alençon | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L D D L |
14 (14) | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauvais | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | W W W W L |
2 | Feignies Aulnoye | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D L L W W |
3 | Maubeuge | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W L W D W |
4 | Olympique Marcquois | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D L L D D |
5 | Vimy | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D W L D D |
6 | Valenciennes II | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | W W L L L |
7 | Le Touquet | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D W W L L |
8 | Amiens AC | 21 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | W D W D D |
9 | Amiens SC II | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | L D L L D |
10 | Boulogne II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | D D L W L |
11 | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D W D |
12 | Stade Portelois | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | L W W L L |
13 | FC Chambly-Oise II | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D L L L W |
14 | Arras FA | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | L D L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Amiens AC: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beauvais | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Feignies Aulnoye | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | L W W D D |
3 (4) | Olympique Marcquois | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | Maubeuge | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W D D |
5 (6) | Valenciennes II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W L L W W |
6 (8) | Amiens AC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | W D D D W |
7 (11) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D D W L W |
8 (5) | Vimy | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D D W W |
9 (10) | Boulogne II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D D L D W |
10 (9) | Amiens SC II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | L D L D W |
11 (7) | Le Touquet | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D W L D L |
12 (13) | FC Chambly-Oise II | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L L D D W |
13 (14) | Arras FA | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L L W |
14 (12) | Stade Portelois | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | W L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Vimy | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W L L D L |
2 (7) | Le Touquet | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W L D L W |
3 (1) | Beauvais | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W W L L D |
4 (3) | Maubeuge | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | L D W W L |
5 (9) | Amiens SC II | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L D W D D |
6 (2) | Feignies Aulnoye | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D L W D D |
7 (12) | Stade Portelois | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L L L |
8 (4) | Olympique Marcquois | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D D D |
9 (8) | Amiens AC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D W D D W |
10 (14) | Arras FA | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L D D D D |
11 (6) | Valenciennes II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W L W D L |
12 (13) | FC Chambly-Oise II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D L W L W |
13 (10) | Boulogne II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L W L L W |
14 (11) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canet Roussillon | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W W D W W |
2 | Balma | 30 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | D D W L L |
3 | Agde | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 29:23 | +6 | D D W W W |
4 | Blagnac | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | L W L L D |
5 | Muret | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | D D L D L |
6 | Rodez II | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | D W W L D |
7 | Fabrègues | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | D L L D D |
8 | Stade Beaucairois | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | W L W W D |
9 | Olympique d'Alès | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | L W L W D |
10 | Toulouse II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L D W L W |
11 | Salinieres Aigues Mortes | 20 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | D L W W L |
12 | AS Béziers II | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | W L D L W |
13 | Auch Football | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | W W L D D |
14 | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16:30 | -14 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Olympique d'Alès | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W L W |
2 (2) | Balma | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D W L W W |
3 (1) | Canet Roussillon | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L L L |
4 (3) | Agde | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | D W W D L |
5 (8) | Stade Beaucairois | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16:14 | +2 | W W D D L |
6 (12) | AS Béziers II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | W D L W L |
7 (6) | Rodez II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W L W |
8 (10) | Toulouse II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L W D |
9 (7) | Fabrègues | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | L D L W W |
10 (4) | Blagnac | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W W L |
11 (5) | Muret | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | D D D D W |
12 (11) | Salinieres Aigues Mortes | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | D W L L L |
13 (13) | Auch Football | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | W L D L W |
14 (14) | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canet Roussillon | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Balma | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D L W D W |
3 (5) | Muret | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D L L W W |
4 (3) | Agde | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16:13 | +3 | D W W W D |
5 (4) | Blagnac | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L L D W W |
6 (11) | Salinieres Aigues Mortes | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W L W |
7 (6) | Rodez II | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D W D W D |
8 (7) | Fabrègues | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D L D L L |
9 (8) | Stade Beaucairois | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W W L L |
10 (9) | Olympique d'Alès | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | L D W W L |
11 (13) | Auch Football | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | W D L L D |
12 (10) | Toulouse II | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L W L D L |
13 (12) | AS Béziers II | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metz II | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | L W W W W |
2 | Sarre Union | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | W L L D W |
3 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D L W D L |
4 | Thaon | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | D W L L W |
5 | Troyes II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | W W L D L |
6 | Biesheim | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | L L L W W |
7 | Strasbourg II | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | L L W D D |
8 | Amnéville | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | W W W W D |
9 | Raon l'Etape | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L L L D L |
10 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L W D W D |
11 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W W D D D |
12 | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 18 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | D D D W L |
13 | FC Métropole Troyenne | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | W D D L L |
14 | Sarreguemines FC | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 26:48 | -22 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metz II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W W L |
2 (10) | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W D W D L |
3 (4) | Thaon | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W L W L W |
4 (13) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W W W |
5 (9) | Raon l'Etape | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D W L W W |
6 (12) | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | D D W W W |
7 (3) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W L W |
8 (7) | Strasbourg II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W D L L W |
9 (5) | Troyes II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W W L W W |
10 (8) | Amnéville | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | W W D W L |
11 (2) | Sarre Union | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W D W |
12 (11) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W D W W D |
13 (6) | Biesheim | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L L W W L |
14 (14) | Sarreguemines FC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:30 | -17 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sarre Union | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Metz II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W W L |
3 (6) | Biesheim | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L W L W W |
4 (3) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | L W L D W |
5 (5) | Troyes II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W L W |
6 (8) | Amnéville | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | W W L L L |
7 (4) | Thaon | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D L L W W |
8 (7) | Strasbourg II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L L D L W |
9 (14) | Sarreguemines FC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D L L L L |
10 (11) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | W D D L L |
11 (12) | AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | D L W L D |
12 (9) | Raon l'Etape | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L L D |
13 (10) | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L D L L D |
14 (13) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auxerre II | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 37:12 | +25 | W W W D W |
2 | Gueugnon | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | W L L W D |
3 | Besançon | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 33:13 | +20 | W W L W W |
4 | Dijon II | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | L W W D W |
5 | Racing Besançon | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | W W W L L |
6 | Sochaux II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | D W L D L |
7 | Pontarlier | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | L L W W L |
8 | Jura Dolois | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L W L |
9 | Morteau Montlebon | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | W L L L L |
10 | Montceau | 17 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | W W D L W |
11 | Is-Selongey | 15 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | L W L D L |
12 | Valdahon Vercel | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | L W W L W |
13 | FC Sens | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | L D L L L |
14 | Entente Roche Novillars | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19:44 | -25 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auxerre II | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Dijon II | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Besançon | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Racing Besançon | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W W L D W |
5 (9) | Morteau Montlebon | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W L W W W |
6 (6) | Sochaux II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | W D W D W |
7 (2) | Gueugnon | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L W W D L |
8 (8) | Jura Dolois | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W W L |
9 (10) | Montceau | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W W L |
10 (7) | Pontarlier | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W L W W L |
11 (11) | Is-Selongey | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | W D W D L |
12 (12) | Valdahon Vercel | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | FC Sens | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | D L L L D |
14 (14) | Entente Roche Novillars | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gueugnon | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W L D L W |
2 (1) | Auxerre II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W D W W D |
3 (3) | Besançon | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | Dijon II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W D D D D |
5 (5) | Racing Besançon | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | W L L W W |
6 (7) | Pontarlier | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W L W |
7 (6) | Sochaux II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D L L D W |
8 (10) | Montceau | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | W L L L D |
9 (11) | Is-Selongey | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L L W |
10 (13) | FC Sens | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L D |
11 (12) | Valdahon Vercel | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | L W L L L |
12 (8) | Jura Dolois | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | Entente Roche Novillars | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | L D L L L |
14 (9) | Morteau Montlebon | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athlético Marseille | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 38:23 | +15 | L W W W L |
2 | Aubagne | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W D W W L |
3 | Gallia Lucciana | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 38:29 | +9 | L W L W W |
4 | Istres | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | W L L L L |
5 | Ajaccio II | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | D W D W L |
6 | Villefranche SJB | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26:22 | +4 | W L L L W |
7 | Côte Bleue | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | W D W W W |
8 | Mandelieu LN | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | L D W L W |
9 | Furiani-Agliani | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W D W L L |
10 | Cannes | 23 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:13 | +5 | D L L W W |
11 | Nice II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:20 | +3 | L W L L L |
12 | AS Gémenosienne | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | L L W L D |
13 | Entente UGA Ardziv | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | W D D L W |
14 | FC Balagne | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athlético Marseille | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Gallia Lucciana | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24:10 | +14 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Istres | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | Aubagne | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W D W |
5 (7) | Côte Bleue | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W D L |
6 (10) | Cannes | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D L W W D |
7 (9) | Furiani-Agliani | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L W W |
8 (6) | Villefranche SJB | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W L W |
9 (5) | Ajaccio II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W L L |
10 (11) | Nice II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | W L L L W |
11 (8) | Mandelieu LN | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W W W |
12 (13) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | W D W L L |
13 (12) | AS Gémenosienne | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | W D L L W |
14 (14) | FC Balagne | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aubagne | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W L D W W |
2 (5) | Ajaccio II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D D L W D |
3 (1) | Athlético Marseille | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L W L W L |
4 (6) | Villefranche SJB | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W W W |
5 (8) | Mandelieu LN | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L W D L D |
6 (11) | Nice II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L L L W L |
7 (3) | Gallia Lucciana | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W L L |
8 (4) | Istres | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L L L W L |
9 (10) | Cannes | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | L W L W L |
10 (7) | Côte Bleue | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | D W D D D |
11 (9) | Furiani-Agliani | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D L D D L |
12 (14) | FC Balagne | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | AS Gémenosienne | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tours FC | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 46:22 | +24 | W W L W D |
2 | Bourges 18 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | D W W W D |
3 | Orléans II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:33 | +6 | W L W W D |
4 | Avoine OCC | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | W L W W D |
5 | C' Chartres II | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 32:31 | +1 | D D D L W |
6 | Ouest Tourangeau | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | D W L L D |
7 | Montlouis | 26 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | W D W L D |
8 | Vierzon | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | D L L W W |
9 | Saran Municipal | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | L W W D W |
10 | Montargis | 19 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D D L D L |
11 | Châteauroux II | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 27:37 | -10 | L D L D L |
12 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | W L L L L |
13 | Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire | 11 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L W L |
14 | FC Drouais Dreux | 8 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | L L D D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tours FC | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W D W |
2 (6) | Ouest Tourangeau | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W L D W W |
3 (3) | Orléans II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L W L |
4 (8) | Vierzon | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | C' Chartres II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | D L W D W |
6 (4) | Avoine OCC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W D L W L |
7 (9) | Saran Municipal | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W D W L L |
8 (2) | Bourges 18 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D W D W D |
9 (7) | Montlouis | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | W D L D D |
10 (10) | Montargis | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D L L D L |
11 (14) | FC Drouais Dreux | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D D W W L |
12 (11) | Châteauroux II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L D D W L |
13 (12) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | W L L L D |
14 (13) | Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tours FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | L D W W W |
2 (2) | Bourges 18 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W W D D W |
3 (7) | Montlouis | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W D D D L |
4 (4) | Avoine OCC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W D L |
5 (5) | C' Chartres II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | D D W W D |
6 (10) | Montargis | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D D D W D |
7 (9) | Saran Municipal | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L W W W L |
8 (3) | Orléans II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | L W D D W |
9 (8) | Vierzon | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D L L D L |
10 (11) | Châteauroux II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L L L W W |
11 (13) | Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W L L |
12 (6) | Ouest Tourangeau | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D L L W D |
13 (12) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | FC Drouais Dreux | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Roche VF | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 46:11 | +35 | W W W W L |
2 | Châteaubriant | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | W W W W D |
3 | Saumur | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | W W L D W |
4 | Challans | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | W D W D W |
5 | Sablé | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | L L L W D |
6 | Pouzauges Réaumur | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | D W D W D |
7 | Laval II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | L D W D W |
8 | USSA Vertou | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | W W L W L |
9 | La Châtaigneraie | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D W L W L |
10 | Vendée Fontenay | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | L L L L W |
11 | Le Mans II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | L D D L L |
12 | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | L D L D D |
13 | Changé | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | L L D L L |
14 | Racing Club Fléchois | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9:31 | -22 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Roche VF | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:6 | +19 | W W L W W |
2 (4) | Challans | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W L L |
3 (5) | Sablé | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | L D W D W |
4 (3) | Saumur | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W L W L L |
5 (2) | Châteaubriant | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 | W W D L W |
6 (8) | USSA Vertou | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W D D |
7 (7) | Laval II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D L L |
8 (9) | La Châtaigneraie | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W W L W L |
9 (10) | Vendée Fontenay | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W D L |
10 (6) | Pouzauges Réaumur | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | D D D W D |
11 (11) | Le Mans II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D L W L L |
12 (14) | Racing Club Fléchois | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L W L |
13 (13) | Changé | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | L D L D L |
14 (12) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Châteaubriant | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | La Roche VF | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | W W D W W |
3 (6) | Pouzauges Réaumur | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Saumur | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W D D W W |
5 (5) | Sablé | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L L W D D |
6 (4) | Challans | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D D W L W |
7 (9) | La Châtaigneraie | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | D L L W L |
8 (10) | Vendée Fontenay | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L L W D D |
9 (7) | Laval II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L D D W L |
10 (11) | Le Mans II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | L D L L W |
11 (8) | USSA Vertou | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L L D W |
12 (12) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L L D L D |
13 (13) | Changé | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L D W |
14 (14) | Racing Club Fléchois | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Montois | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | +6 | D W L L D |
2 | Bressuire | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | D W W D W |
3 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W D W D W |
4 | Chauvigny | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | L W W D W |
5 | Stade Poitevin | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | L W D W D |
6 | Aviron Bayonnais | 26 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D W L D W |
7 | Bordeaux II | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | D W L W D |
8 | Cognac | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | D D W D W |
9 | Anglet Genets | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | W D W L D |
10 | Châtellerault | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | L L L L W |
11 | Niort II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L W D L D |
12 | Pau FC II | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L L L L D |
13 | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | W D D L L |
14 | FC Bassin d'Arcachon | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Aviron Bayonnais: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Chauvigny | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Bressuire | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W D W L D |
3 (6) | Aviron Bayonnais | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D D W W L |
5 (8) | Cognac | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | D D L D D |
6 (5) | Stade Poitevin | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L D W L D |
7 (9) | Anglet Genets | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D L W |
8 (1) | Stade Montois | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D W D |
9 (13) | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D L D L W |
10 (7) | Bordeaux II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D L D D W |
11 (11) | Niort II | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | W L D L D |
12 (10) | Châtellerault | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L D W |
13 (12) | Pau FC II | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L W L D |
14 (14) | FC Bassin d'Arcachon | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stade Montois | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | D L D W W |
2 (5) | Stade Poitevin | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | W D D W D |
3 (3) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L D L |
4 (7) | Bordeaux II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | W W D W D |
5 (10) | Châtellerault | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W W D |
6 (11) | Niort II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L D L W D |
7 (12) | Pau FC II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L L D W L |
8 (2) | Bressuire | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D W D L L |
9 (6) | Aviron Bayonnais | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D L D D W |
10 (9) | Anglet Genets | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D W D L L |
11 (8) | Cognac | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | D W W L D |
12 (4) | Chauvigny | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | L W D L D |
13 (13) | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | W D L D D |
14 (14) | FC Bassin d'Arcachon | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | L L W D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team