Kakkonen (2006)
0
546 matches
Latest scores
Finland : Kakkonen
Group B
13.10
PIF
GrIFK
0
4
FT
Group A
13.10
Kings
MPS
3
2
FT
Group C
13.10
Kraft
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
3
1
FT
Group A
13.10
LPS
KuPS Akatemia
5
1
FT
13.10
KäPa
HyPS Hyvinkää
0
2
FT
13.10
Vaajakoski
Helsingin Ponnistus
2
0
FT
13.10
Gnistan
JJK
2
1
FT
13.10
FC Kuusankoski
Warkaus
3
3
FT
Group C
13.10
FC Lynx Napapiiri
GBK
6
2
FT
13.10
Virkiä
OPS
1
5
FT
13.10
Tornavan Pallo 55 Seinajoki
OLS
1
2
FT
13.10
JBK
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
1
2
FT
Group A
13.10
Aanekosken Huima
Kontu
4
1
FT
Group B
13.10
TKT
MaPS
1
2
FT
13.10
PS-44
KaaPo
2
2
FT
Group C
13.10
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Kiisto
3
3
FT
13.10
FC Korsholm
PS Kemi Kings
2
4
FT
Group B
13.10
P-Iirot
SalPa
0
2
FT
13.10
VG-62
Someron Voima
3
4
FT
13.10
EIF
TPV
0
1
FT
13.10
FC PoPa
FC Espoo
4
2
FT
Group C
07.10
GBK
FC Korsholm
5
2
FT
07.10
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
FC Lynx Napapiiri
2
0
FT
07.10
PS Kemi Kings
OPS
4
2
FT
Group B
07.10
Someron Voima
TKT
2
0
FT
Group A
07.10
Warkaus
Aanekosken Huima
2
1
FT
Group C
07.10
Kiisto
Kraft
0
1
FT
Group A
06.10
Kontu
Gnistan
0
1
FT
06.10
JJK
KäPa
2
0
FT
06.10
KuPS Akatemia
Vaajakoski
2
2
FT
06.10
MPS
LPS
0
3
FT
06.10
Helsingin Ponnistus
FC Kuusankoski
0
8
FT
06.10
HyPS Hyvinkää
Kings
3
2
FT
Group C
06.10
OLS
JBK
1
2
FT
Group B
06.10
MaPS
PIF
0
0
FT
Group C
06.10
Virkiä
Tornavan Pallo 55 Seinajoki
0
8
FT
06.10
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
0
1
FT
Group B
06.10
GrIFK
PS-44
6
0
FT
06.10
KaaPo
EIF
2
1
FT
06.10
TPV
P-Iirot
1
3
FT
06.10
SalPa
FC Espoo
5
0
FT
05.10
FC PoPa
VG-62
4
2
FT
Group A
03.10
Vaajakoski
LPS
1
3
FT
Group B
30.09
VG-62
TKT
1
1
FT
Group A
30.09
Gnistan
MPS
6
2
FT
Group B
30.09
EIF
PIF
1
2
FT
Group A
30.09
Vaajakoski
FC Kuusankoski
1
0
FT
Group C
30.09
GBK
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
2
1
FT
30.09
OPS
FC Lynx Napapiiri
0
3
FT
Group B
30.09
P-Iirot
FC Espoo
4
3
FT
Group C
29.09
FC Korsholm
OLS
1
1
FT
29.09
Virkiä
Kiisto
1
2
FT
29.09
Tornavan Pallo 55 Seinajoki
JBK
2
4
FT
29.09
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Kraft
1
0
FT
29.09
PS Kemi Kings
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
1
1
FT
Group A
29.09
KäPa
Aanekosken Huima
6
0
FT
29.09
Kings
LPS
1
2
FT
29.09
HyPS Hyvinkää
Helsingin Ponnistus
6
1
FT
Group B
29.09
TPV
Someron Voima
3
1
FT
Group A
29.09
JJK
KuPS Akatemia
7
1
FT
29.09
Kontu
Warkaus
1
0
FT
Group B
29.09
GrIFK
MaPS
3
1
FT
29.09
KaaPo
FC PoPa
0
6
FT
29.09
PS-44
SalPa
0
4
FT
Group A
24.09
Helsingin Ponnistus
KäPa
1
5
FT
Group B
23.09
TKT
PS-44
4
0
FT
23.09
FC Espoo
VG-62
3
1
FT
23.09
PIF
P-Iirot
0
0
FT
Group A
23.09
Warkaus
HyPS Hyvinkää
0
1
FT
Group C
23.09
Kiisto
OPS
2
0
FT
23.09
Kraft
FC Korsholm
1
2
FT
Group A
22.09
MPS
JJK
1
3
FT
22.09
KuPS Akatemia
Kontu
2
1
FT
22.09
Aanekosken Huima
Kings
0
0
FT
22.09
FC Kuusankoski
Gnistan
5
1
FT
Group C
22.09
FC Lynx Napapiiri
Tornavan Pallo 55 Seinajoki
3
1
FT
22.09
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
Virkiä
4
1
FT
22.09
OLS
PS Kemi Kings
0
0
FT
22.09
JBK
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
2
1
FT
Group B
22.09
SalPa
KaaPo
2
1
FT
Group C
22.09
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
GBK
0
4
FT
Group B
22.09
MaPS
TPV
2
2
FT
22.09
Someron Voima
EIF
4
0
FT
22.09
FC PoPa
GrIFK
7
1
FT
Group A
17.09
KuPS Akatemia
Aanekosken Huima
4
0
FT
17.09
Gnistan
LPS
4
2
FT
16.09
JJK
Helsingin Ponnistus
1
0
FT
Group C
16.09
GBK
Kraft
1
3
FT
16.09
OPS
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
4
1
FT
Group B
16.09
TPV
SalPa
1
1
FT
16.09
VG-62
P-Iirot
0
0
FT
16.09
EIF
MaPS
2
1
FT
Group A
15.09
Kontu
FC Kuusankoski
2
0
FT
Group B
15.09
KaaPo
Someron Voima
4
2
FT
Group A
15.09
Vaajakoski
Kings
1
2
FT
15.09
HyPS Hyvinkää
MPS
0
3
FT
Group B
15.09
GrIFK
TKT
0
2
FT
15.09
PS-44
FC Espoo
2
1
FT
Group A
15.09
KäPa
Warkaus
3
1
FT
Group C
15.09
PS Kemi Kings
Kiisto
3
1
FT