Meistriliiga (2015)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : Meistriliiga
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
07.1112:00
Tammeka
Trans
2
1
FT
07.1112:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Sillamäe Kalev
1
2
FT
07.1112:00
Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FT
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
07.1112:00
Paide
Flora
2
1
FT
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
07.1112:00
FCI Levadia
FCI Tallinn
5
0
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
01.1112:00
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
1
0
FT
01.1112:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Tulevik
2
1
FT
31.1012:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Paide
0
1
FT
31.1012:00
FCI Levadia
Flora
0
2
FT
30.1017:00
Trans
FCI Tallinn
0
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
24.1013:30
FCI Tallinn
Flora
0
1
FT
24.1011:00
Tulevik
Paide
2
3
FT
24.1011:00
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
1
1
FT
24.1011:00
FCI Levadia
Pärnu Linnameeskond
0
0
FT
23.1016:00
Tammeka
Sillamäe Kalev
1
4
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
18.1011:00
Paide
Tammeka
4
0
FT
17.1013:30
Trans
Flora
1
3
FT
17.1011:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Tallinn
0
4
FT
17.1011:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
4
FT
17.1011:00
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
3
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
03.1013:30
Sillamäe Kalev
Trans
2
0
FT
03.1011:00
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
0
FT
03.1011:00
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
1
0
FT
02.1016:00
Flora
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
0
FT
01.1016:00
FCI Tallinn
Tulevik
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
26.0916:00
Trans
Pärnu Linnameeskond
5
0
FT
26.0913:30
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
26.0911:00
Tulevik
Flora
0
1
FT
26.0911:00
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
1
1
FT
25.0916:00
Tammeka
FCI Tallinn
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
19.0913:30
Sillamäe Kalev
FCI Levadia
2
2
FT
19.0911:00
Paide
Trans
1
2
FT
19.0911:00
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Tallinn
1
1
FT
18.0916:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tulevik
1
0
FT
18.0916:00
Flora
Tammeka
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
15.0918:00
FCI Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
3
1
FT
15.0916:00
Trans
Tulevik
2
0
FT
15.0914:45
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
0
2
FT
15.0914:45
FCI Levadia
Paide
5
1
FT
14.0916:00
Tammeka
Pärnu Linnameeskond
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
12.0916:00
FCI Tallinn
Paide
1
0
FT
12.0913:30
Flora
Sillamäe Kalev
3
1
FT
12.0911:00
FCI Levadia
Trans
0
1
FT
11.0915:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FT
11.0915:00
Tulevik
Tammeka
3
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
31.0816:00
Tammeka
Tulevik
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
29.0815:30
Sillamäe Kalev
FCI Tallinn
1
0
FT
29.0813:30
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FT
28.0815:30
Tulevik
Trans
2
3
FT
28.0815:30
Paide
FCI Levadia
2
4
FT
28.0815:30
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tammeka
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
22.0816:00
FCI Levadia
Sillamäe Kalev
2
1
FT
22.0813:30
Tulevik
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
2
FT
22.0811:00
Trans
Paide
2
0
FT
21.0816:00
FCI Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FT
21.0816:00
Tammeka
Flora
1
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
18.0818:00
FCI Tallinn
Tammeka
4
2
FT
18.0816:00
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
0
0
FT
18.0816:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
1
0
FT
18.0816:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Trans
2
2
FT
17.0816:00
Flora
Tulevik
4
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
15.0816:00
Trans
Sillamäe Kalev
0
0
FT
15.0813:30
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
1
6
FT
14.0816:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora
1
5
FT
14.0816:00
Tulevik
FCI Tallinn
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
14.0816:00
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
5
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
08.0816:00
Flora
Trans
2
3
FT
08.0813:30
Tammeka
Paide
1
1
FT
08.0811:00
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
4
FT
07.0816:00
FCI Tallinn
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
1
FT
07.0816:00
Nõmme Kalju
Sillamäe Kalev
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
04.0816:00
Paide
FCI Tallinn
0
2
FT
04.0816:00
Nõmme Kalju
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
3
FT
04.0816:00
Trans
FCI Levadia
0
1
FT
03.0816:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Flora
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
01.0816:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia
0
5
FT
01.0813:30
Paide
Tulevik
4
1
FT
31.0716:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka
4
1
FT
31.0716:00
Flora
FCI Tallinn
0
0
FT
31.0716:00
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
27.0716:00
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FT
27.0716:00
Flora
FCI Levadia
1
1
FT
27.0716:00
Tulevik
Sillamäe Kalev
1
2
FT
25.0717:00
Paide
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
3
FT
24.0716:00
FCI Tallinn
Trans
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
20.0718:00
Flora
Paide
1
0
FT
20.0716:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
3
FT
20.0716:00
Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik
4
0
FT
18.0717:00
FCI Tallinn
FCI Levadia
2
2
FT
17.0716:00
Trans
Tammeka
4
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
13.0716:00
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
13.0716:00
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
1
1
FT
13.0716:00
Tulevik
Flora
0
4
FT
11.0717:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Trans
0
1
FT
10.0716:00
FCI Tallinn
FCI Levadia
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
06.0716:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Tulevik
2
1
FT
06.0716:00
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
2
1
FT
05.0716:00
Flora
FCI Tallinn
1
0
FT
04.0717:00
Trans
FCI Levadia
1
3
FT
03.0716:00
Tammeka
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
0
FT