II Liiga (2011)
0
366 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : II Liiga
Matchday 5 (East / North)
08.0511:00
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
Nõmme Kalju II
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (West / South)
08.0511:00
Sörve JK
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
1
0
FT
08.0509:00
Paide Kumake
Rummu Dünamo
7
0
FT
Matchday 5 (East / North)
07.0509:00
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Rakvere Tarvas
2
2
FT
06.0517:30
Tallinna Kalev II
FC MC Tallinn
2
2
FT
06.0517:00
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
FC Infonet Tallinn II
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (West / South)
06.0517:00
Tammeka II
Türi JK Ganvix
5
0
FT
06.0516:30
Viljandi JK Kotkad
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (East / North)
06.0516:00
Tabasalu JK
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
2
FT
06.0516:00
Tallinna FC Ajax II
TJK Legion II
0
4
FT
Matchday 5 (West / South)
05.0516:30
Tartu SK 10 II
JK Tammeka Tartu II
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (East / North)
01.0516:30
Nõmme Kalju II
Tallinna FC Ajax II
7
0
FT
Matchday 4 (West / South)
01.0515:00
Nõmme United
Paide Kumake
1
2
FT
01.0511:00
Türi JK Ganvix
Sörve JK
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (East / North)
01.0511:00
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
0
2
FT
30.0412:00
FC MC Tallinn
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (West / South)
30.0409:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
0
1
FT
30.0409:00
Rummu Dünamo
Tartu SK 10 II
1
4
FT
Matchday 4 (East / North)
30.0409:00
TJK Legion II
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
0
5
FT
29.0417:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
1
6
FT
29.0416:15
Rakvere Tarvas
Tabasalu JK
6
0
FT
Matchday 4 (West / South)
29.0416:00
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
Tammeka II
1
4
FT
28.0416:00
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Tartu SK 10
0
2
FT
28.0416:00
Tulevik
Viljandi JK Kotkad
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (East / North)
27.0417:30
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tallinna Kalev II
2
4
FT
Matchday 3 (East / North)
24.0413:00
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (West / South)
24.0412:00
Tartu SK 10 II
Nõmme United
3
0
FT
24.0411:30
Türi JK Ganvix
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
5
3
FT
24.0411:00
Sörve JK
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
2
0
FT
24.0409:00
Paide Kumake
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
2
1
FT
24.0409:00
Viljandi JK Kotkad
JK Tammeka Tartu II
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (East / North)
24.0408:00
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
Tallinna FC Ajax II
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (West / South)
23.0417:30
Tartu SK 10
Rummu Dünamo
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (East / North)
23.0409:00
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
2
3
FT
22.0417:30
Tallinna Kalev II
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (West / South)
22.0416:30
Tammeka II
Tulevik
5
1
FT
Matchday 3 (East / North)
22.0416:00
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
Rakvere Tarvas
5
0
FT
22.0416:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
TJK Legion II
4
1
FT
22.0411:00
Tabasalu JK
FC MC Tallinn
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (West / South)
17.0414:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tartu SK 10 II
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (East / North)
17.0411:00
Tallinna FC Ajax II
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
0
6
FT
17.0411:00
FC MC Tallinn
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (West / South)
17.0411:00
Tulevik
Sörve JK
3
2
FT
17.0409:00
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Tammeka II
1
2
FT
16.0416:00
Rummu Dünamo
Viljandi JK Kotkad
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (East / North)
16.0409:00
TJK Legion II
Tallinna Kalev II
2
1
FT
15.0418:00
Nõmme Kalju II
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (West / South)
15.0417:30
Nõmme United
Tartu SK 10
1
5
FT
Matchday 2 (East / North)
15.0417:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (West / South)
15.0417:00
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
Türi JK Ganvix
1
4
FT
15.0416:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
Paide Kumake
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (East / North)
15.0415:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Tallinna JK Dünamo
9
1
FT
13.0417:30
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tabasalu JK
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (West / South)
10.0415:30
Sörve JK
JK Tammeka Tartu II
1
2
FT
10.0411:30
Tammeka II
Rummu Dünamo
5
2
FT
Matchday 1 (East / North)
10.0409:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Nõmme Kalju II
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (West / South)
10.0409:00
Türi JK Ganvix
Tulevik
1
6
FT
Matchday 1 (East / North)
10.0409:00
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
2
0
FT
09.0411:00
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
TJK Legion II
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (West / South)
09.0410:30
Tartu SK 10
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (East / North)
08.0417:30
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna FC Ajax II
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (West / South)
08.0417:30
Viljandi JK Kotkad
Nõmme United
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (East / North)
08.0416:00
Tabasalu JK
FC Infonet Tallinn II
2
1
FT
08.0415:30
Tallinna JK Dünamo
FC MC Tallinn
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (West / South)
08.0415:30
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
2
0
FT
08.0415:00
Tartu SK 10 II
Paide Kumake
1
3
FT