Non League Div One (2011/2012)
0
2748 matches
Latest scores
England : Non League Div One
Matchday 42 (Southern Central)
07.0518:45
Woodford United FC
Slough Town
1
2
FT
Play-offs - Finals
07.0514:00
Bedworth United
Beaconsfield Town
3
1
FT
07.0514:00
Poole Town
Gosport Borough
1
3
FT
06.0514:00
Enfield Town
Needham Market
1
0
FT
06.0514:00
Bognor Regis Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1
0
FT
Matchday 42 (Southern Central)
05.0513:00
Barton Rovers
Chertsey Town
0
1
FT
Play-offs - Semi-finals
04.0518:45
Tilbury
Needham Market
AET
3
4
2
2
FT
Matchday 42 (Isthmian North)
03.0518:45
Redbridge
Chatham Town
0
4
FT
Play-offs - Semi-finals
03.0518:45
Enfield Town
Grays Athletic
PSO
3
1
2
2
FT
03.0518:45
Slough Town
Beaconsfield Town
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
Matchday 42 (Isthmian North)
02.0518:45
Ware
Walthamstow
2
0
FT
Play-offs - Semi-finals
01.0518:45
Bedworth United
Uxbridge
2
1
FT
Matchday 42 (Isthmian North)
01.0518:45
Leiston
Potters Bar Town
6
0
FT
Matchday 42 (Southern Central)
01.0518:45
North Greenford United
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
3
2
FT
Play-offs - Semi-finals
01.0518:45
Dulwich Hamlet
Folkestone Invicta
2
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bideford | 92 | 40 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 77:41 | +36 | L W W W L |
2 | Poole Town | 81 | 40 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 78:39 | +39 | W W W W W |
3 | Gosport Borough | 80 | 40 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 73:44 | +29 | W D W W W |
4 | Sholing | 74 | 40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 71:43 | +28 | D L D L L |
5 | Hungerford Town | 71 | 40 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 65:44 | +21 | L L D W L |
6 | North Leigh | 68 | 40 | 21 | 5 | 14 | 90:63 | +27 | W L L W W |
7 | Paulton Rovers | 64 | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 60:39 | +21 | W D D L W |
8 | Thatcham Town | 62 | 40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 51:42 | +9 | W D L L W |
9 | Cinderford Town | 59 | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 49:39 | +10 | W L L D W |
10 | Tiverton Town | 59 | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 52:42 | +10 | D W L L L |
11 | Bishop's Cleeve | 59 | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 40:42 | -2 | L W W W L |
12 | Halesowen Town | 51 | 40 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 55:56 | -1 | L W W D L |
13 | Yate Town | 50 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 58:59 | -1 | D L L L L |
14 | Mangotsfield United | 49 | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 62:66 | -4 | L D L W D |
15 | Bridgwater United | 43 | 40 | 13 | 4 | 23 | 47:77 | -30 | W L W W L |
16 | Didcot Town | 42 | 40 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 39:68 | -29 | L W L L D |
17 | Taunton Town | 40 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 47:76 | -29 | W D W L D |
18 | Abingdon United FC | 37 | 40 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 35:69 | -34 | D W W W D |
19 | Wimborne Town | 35 | 40 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 50:77 | -27 | L W W L D |
20 | Clevedon Town | 33 | 40 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 51:75 | -24 | L L L W L |
21 | Stourport Swifts | 20 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 39:88 | -49 | W L L D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bideford | 50 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 40:16 | +24 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Gosport Borough | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 40:21 | +19 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Poole Town | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 46:18 | +28 | W W D W W |
4 (5) | Hungerford Town | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 39:22 | +17 | L L D W D |
5 (7) | Paulton Rovers | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 40:20 | +20 | D D W W L |
6 (4) | Sholing | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 43:28 | +15 | L L D W W |
7 (8) | Thatcham Town | 33 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W L D |
8 (14) | Mangotsfield United | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:31 | +8 | D W D W D |
9 (6) | North Leigh | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 44:34 | +10 | L W W D L |
10 (10) | Tiverton Town | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:19 | +9 | D L L D W |
11 (11) | Bishop's Cleeve | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | W W L W D |
12 (12) | Halesowen Town | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 28:22 | +6 | L W L L W |
13 (17) | Taunton Town | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 35:31 | +4 | D W D L W |
14 (19) | Wimborne Town | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | W W D W D |
15 (15) | Bridgwater United | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | W W L W L |
16 (20) | Clevedon Town | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | L W W D L |
17 (13) | Yate Town | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | D L L L W |
18 (18) | Abingdon United FC | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | W W D L L |
19 (16) | Didcot Town | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | W L L W W |
20 (9) | Cinderford Town | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25:24 | +1 | L L W L D |
21 (21) | Stourport Swifts | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 19:36 | -17 | W D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bideford | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 37:25 | +12 | L W L W W |
2 (2) | Poole Town | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Sholing | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | D D L W W |
4 (9) | Cinderford Town | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W D W L L |
5 (6) | North Leigh | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 46:29 | +17 | W L W L W |
6 (3) | Gosport Borough | 33 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 33:23 | +10 | D W W W D |
7 (5) | Hungerford Town | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | L D W L W |
8 (11) | Bishop's Cleeve | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | L W D L D |
9 (8) | Thatcham Town | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | D L D D W |
10 (10) | Tiverton Town | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W L L W D |
11 (13) | Yate Town | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | L D W L D |
12 (7) | Paulton Rovers | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | W L D L L |
13 (12) | Halesowen Town | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | W D W L L |
14 (16) | Didcot Town | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 21:33 | -12 | L L D D L |
15 (15) | Bridgwater United | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 20:42 | -22 | L W L L L |
16 (14) | Mangotsfield United | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 23:35 | -12 | L L D D W |
17 (18) | Abingdon United FC | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | D W L L L |
18 (17) | Taunton Town | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12:45 | -33 | W L L D L |
19 (19) | Wimborne Town | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 25:46 | -21 | L L L W W |
20 (20) | Clevedon Town | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 25:40 | -15 | L L L D L |
21 (21) | Stourport Swifts | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20:52 | -32 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Neots Town | 93 | 42 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 115:36 | +79 | W W W L D |
2 | Slough Town | 87 | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 74:42 | +32 | W L L D W |
3 | Bedworth United | 78 | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 90:57 | +33 | W W W L W |
4 | Uxbridge | 74 | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 79:59 | +20 | W W D W W |
5 | Beaconsfield Town | 69 | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 65:55 | +10 | L W L D L |
6 | Rugby Town | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 67:65 | +2 | W D L W W |
7 | Northwood | 66 | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 74:62 | +12 | L W W L W |
8 | Biggleswade Town | 64 | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 75:54 | +21 | L L L W L |
9 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 59 | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 62:61 | +1 | L L W W W |
10 | AFC Hayes | 58 | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 58:59 | -1 | D D W W L |
11 | Chalfont St Peter | 56 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 65:68 | -3 | D D L D L |
12 | Barton Rovers | 56 | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 64:63 | +1 | L L L L W |
13 | Leighton Town | 55 | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 60:67 | -7 | W W D W W |
14 | Bedfont Town FC | 54 | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 53:64 | -11 | L L W W L |
15 | Burnham | 52 | 42 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 64:67 | -3 | D L W D L |
16 | Daventry Town | 50 | 42 | 15 | 5 | 22 | 52:72 | -20 | W W L W L |
17 | Chertsey Town | 50 | 42 | 15 | 5 | 22 | 65:93 | -28 | W D W L L |
18 | North Greenford United | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 56:72 | -16 | W L W L W |
19 | Woodford United FC | 44 | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 56:70 | -14 | L L L L W |
20 | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos | 44 | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 50:82 | -32 | L W W D L |
21 | Fleet Town | 32 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 43:83 | -40 | D L L L L |
22 | Marlow | 28 | 42 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 50:86 | -36 | L W L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slough Town | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | L D D W L |
2 (1) | St Neots Town | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 73:20 | +53 | W L D W L |
3 (3) | Bedworth United | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 52:32 | +20 | W W W L W |
4 (6) | Rugby Town | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 39:30 | +9 | W W D D L |
5 (13) | Leighton Town | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | W W W D L |
6 (7) | Northwood | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | W L L W D |
7 (8) | Biggleswade Town | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 45:29 | +16 | L L L W L |
8 (4) | Uxbridge | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40:28 | +12 | W D W W D |
9 (16) | Daventry Town | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | W W W D W |
10 (5) | Beaconsfield Town | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 | L L L D W |
11 (12) | Barton Rovers | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | L L W W L |
12 (20) | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 | W D L W L |
13 (15) | Burnham | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 32:31 | +1 | D D L D W |
14 (18) | North Greenford United | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | W W W W L |
15 (14) | Bedfont Town FC | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | L W L D D |
16 (17) | Chertsey Town | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 30:43 | -13 | D L W L L |
17 (9) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L W D L D |
18 (11) | Chalfont St Peter | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | D L L L W |
19 (21) | Fleet Town | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | L L L L D |
20 (10) | AFC Hayes | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 27:39 | -12 | D W D D L |
21 (19) | Woodford United FC | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24:37 | -13 | L L W D L |
22 (22) | Marlow | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 29:45 | -16 | W L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | St Neots Town | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Slough Town | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 36:23 | +13 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Uxbridge | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 39:31 | +8 | W W D W W |
4 (10) | AFC Hayes | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | D W L L W |
5 (5) | Beaconsfield Town | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 36:31 | +5 | W D W D L |
6 (11) | Chalfont St Peter | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 37:32 | +5 | D D D D D |
7 (3) | Bedworth United | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 38:25 | +13 | W L L W D |
8 (9) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 | L W W W W |
9 (8) | Biggleswade Town | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 30:25 | +5 | L W W L L |
10 (7) | Northwood | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 36:32 | +4 | L W W D L |
11 (6) | Rugby Town | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 28:35 | -7 | D L W D L |
12 (14) | Bedfont Town FC | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | L W L L W |
13 (15) | Burnham | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | L W L L D |
14 (12) | Barton Rovers | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | L L D L W |
15 (19) | Woodford United FC | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 | L L W L L |
16 (17) | Chertsey Town | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 35:50 | -15 | W W L L W |
17 (18) | North Greenford United | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | L L D L D |
18 (13) | Leighton Town | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24:44 | -20 | W D W L L |
19 (16) | Daventry Town | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 22:39 | -17 | W L L W L |
20 (20) | Aylesbury Vale Dynamos | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 25:48 | -23 | L W L L D |
21 (22) | Marlow | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 21:41 | -20 | L D D L L |
22 (21) | Fleet Town | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22:45 | -23 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grantham Town | 93 | 42 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 92:44 | +48 | W L W W W |
2 | Carlton Town | 83 | 42 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 101:52 | +49 | W W L W W |
3 | Ilkeston FC | 83 | 42 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 93:44 | +49 | L W W D W |
4 | Sheffield | 75 | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 93:62 | +31 | W W L L W |
5 | Belper Town | 74 | 42 | 23 | 5 | 14 | 74:57 | +17 | D W W W W |
6 | Leek Town | 74 | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 77:60 | +17 | W L D W D |
7 | Stamford | 68 | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 77:75 | +2 | W W L W L |
8 | Loughborough Dynamo | 65 | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 80:61 | +19 | W W W D L |
9 | New Mills AFC | 63 | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 79:76 | +3 | D L L W W |
10 | Goole | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 72:78 | -6 | L W W D W |
11 | Hucknall Town FC | 57 | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 54:61 | -7 | L L L W L |
12 | Sutton Coldfield Town | 55 | 42 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 72:63 | +9 | L W L W L |
13 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 55 | 42 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 62:59 | +3 | D W D D D |
14 | Coalville Town | 55 | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 69:72 | -3 | D D L W L |
15 | Newcastle Town | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 59:70 | -11 | W W D L L |
16 | Market Drayton Town | 47 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 61:84 | -23 | L L W D W |
17 | Brigg Town FC | 45 | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 52:76 | -24 | W D L L L |
18 | Lincoln United | 43 | 42 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 65:85 | -20 | L L L D W |
19 | Rainworth Miners Welfare FC | 41 | 42 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 38:55 | -17 | L L W D D |
20 | Romulus | 36 | 42 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 56:85 | -29 | L D D L L |
21 | Quorn | 27 | 42 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 48:85 | -37 | W L L L L |
22 | Shepshed Dynamo | 25 | 42 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 45:115 | -70 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Grantham Town: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Carlton Town | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 53:24 | +29 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Grantham Town | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 41:18 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Ilkeston FC | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 48:20 | +28 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Sheffield | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 51:23 | +28 | W L W W W |
5 (7) | Stamford | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 45:34 | +11 | W L L D L |
6 (5) | Belper Town | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 36:33 | +3 | D W W W W |
7 (6) | Leek Town | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 36:26 | +10 | W W W W W |
8 (9) | New Mills AFC | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 46:47 | -1 | L W L W W |
9 (8) | Loughborough Dynamo | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 44:35 | +9 | W D L D W |
10 (10) | Goole | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 41:38 | +3 | W D D W L |
11 (12) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 41:31 | +10 | L W L D D |
12 (13) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 31 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | D D W W D |
13 (11) | Hucknall Town FC | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | L W D L L |
14 (20) | Romulus | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | D D L D L |
15 (14) | Coalville Town | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | L W L L W |
16 (17) | Brigg Town FC | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 29:41 | -12 | W D L L W |
17 (15) | Newcastle Town | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | W D L D D |
18 (16) | Market Drayton Town | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29:48 | -19 | L D W W W |
19 (19) | Rainworth Miners Welfare FC | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | L W D D W |
20 (21) | Quorn | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 29:47 | -18 | L L L L L |
21 (18) | Lincoln United | 15 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 29:43 | -14 | L L W L L |
22 (22) | Shepshed Dynamo | 14 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 23:49 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grantham Town | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 51:26 | +25 | L W W L D |
2 (3) | Ilkeston FC | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 45:24 | +21 | L D W D W |
3 (6) | Leek Town | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 41:34 | +7 | L D D W W |
4 (5) | Belper Town | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 38:24 | +14 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Carlton Town | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 48:28 | +20 | W L W D W |
6 (4) | Sheffield | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 42:39 | +3 | W L L W D |
7 (10) | Goole | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 31:40 | -9 | L W W L L |
8 (8) | Loughborough Dynamo | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 36:26 | +10 | W W L D L |
9 (14) | Coalville Town | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 41:39 | +2 | D D L D D |
10 (11) | Hucknall Town FC | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | L L L W W |
11 (15) | Newcastle Town | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | W L W L W |
12 (7) | Stamford | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 | W W L D L |
13 (18) | Lincoln United | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 36:42 | -6 | L D L W W |
14 (9) | New Mills AFC | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | D L W D W |
15 (16) | Market Drayton Town | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 32:36 | -4 | L W W D D |
16 (13) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | W D D L W |
17 (12) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 31:32 | -1 | W L L L L |
18 (17) | Brigg Town FC | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | L L L W L |
19 (19) | Rainworth Miners Welfare FC | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 22:24 | -2 | L D D L W |
20 (22) | Shepshed Dynamo | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 22:66 | -44 | L D L L L |
21 (20) | Romulus | 10 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 25:52 | -27 | L L L L L |
22 (21) | Quorn | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19:38 | -19 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fylde | 99 | 42 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 90:29 | +61 | W W W W W |
2 | Curzon Ashton | 92 | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 91:44 | +47 | L W W W D |
3 | Witton Albion | 90 | 42 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 101:44 | +57 | W W D W W |
4 | Farsley Celtic | 81 | 42 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 86:48 | +38 | W W W W W |
5 | Garforth Town | 79 | 42 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 95:63 | +32 | W W D W W |
6 | Lancaster City | 77 | 42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 80:48 | +32 | W W L L L |
7 | Skelmersdale United | 75 | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 94:60 | +34 | L W W W D |
8 | Woodley Sports FC | 71 | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 71:51 | +20 | L W D D L |
9 | Durham City AFC | 62 | 42 | 20 | 2 | 20 | 81:80 | +1 | W L W L W |
10 | Warrington Town | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 69:71 | -2 | L L L W D |
11 | Bamber Bridge | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 69:68 | +1 | W W L D L |
12 | Trafford | 56 | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 70:66 | +4 | W L L D D |
13 | Salford City | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 69:73 | -4 | L L W L D |
14 | Mossley | 45 | 42 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 66:75 | -9 | W L W D L |
15 | Radcliffe | 45 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 54:75 | -21 | L L L W W |
16 | Prescot Cables | 42 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 53:71 | -18 | W D W L L |
17 | Ossett Town FC | 42 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 22 | 41:84 | -43 | L L L D L |
18 | Ossett Albion AFC | 39 | 42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 59:95 | -36 | L L D W D |
19 | Clitheroe | 38 | 42 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 51:76 | -25 | L L W L D |
20 | Wakefield FC | 33 | 42 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 38:77 | -39 | L D W L L |
21 | Harrogate Railway Athletic FC | 31 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 54:115 | -61 | L L L L D |
22 | Cammell Laird 1907 FC | 28 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 34:103 | -69 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fylde | 52 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 53:13 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Curzon Ashton | 51 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 46:17 | +29 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Farsley Celtic | 48 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 49:21 | +28 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Witton Albion | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 53:24 | +29 | W W W D W |
5 (6) | Lancaster City | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 43:19 | +24 | W L W W L |
6 (5) | Garforth Town | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 55:26 | +29 | W W W W W |
7 (8) | Woodley Sports FC | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 37:19 | +18 | D W L W W |
8 (7) | Skelmersdale United | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 48:28 | +20 | W W W W D |
9 (10) | Warrington Town | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:28 | +13 | L W W W W |
10 (9) | Durham City AFC | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 51:40 | +11 | W W W L L |
11 (11) | Bamber Bridge | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 41:36 | +5 | W D L W W |
12 (13) | Salford City | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 40:34 | +6 | W L L L L |
13 (17) | Ossett Town FC | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | L D W W L |
14 (12) | Trafford | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 38:35 | +3 | W D D D D |
15 (16) | Prescot Cables | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | W D L L W |
16 (19) | Clitheroe | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | L W D W L |
17 (14) | Mossley | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | L D L W W |
18 (15) | Radcliffe | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | L L W L L |
19 (18) | Ossett Albion AFC | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 | L W L L W |
20 (22) | Cammell Laird 1907 FC | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 | D L L L L |
21 (21) | Harrogate Railway Athletic FC | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 25:57 | -32 | L L L D L |
22 (20) | Wakefield FC | 13 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 19:41 | -22 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fylde | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 37:16 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Witton Albion | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 48:20 | +28 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Curzon Ashton | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 45:27 | +18 | L D W W L |
4 (7) | Skelmersdale United | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 46:32 | +14 | L D W D W |
5 (5) | Garforth Town | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 40:37 | +3 | W D W W D |
6 (4) | Farsley Celtic | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | W W D W D |
7 (6) | Lancaster City | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 37:29 | +8 | W L L W W |
8 (12) | Trafford | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 32:31 | +1 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | Woodley Sports FC | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 34:32 | +2 | L W D L W |
10 (11) | Bamber Bridge | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | W L L L L |
11 (9) | Durham City AFC | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | L L L L W |
12 (10) | Warrington Town | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 28:43 | -15 | L L D L L |
13 (15) | Radcliffe | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | L W W L L |
14 (14) | Mossley | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 33:41 | -8 | W W L W D |
15 (13) | Salford City | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 29:39 | -10 | L L D L L |
16 (20) | Wakefield FC | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 19:36 | -17 | D W L D W |
17 (18) | Ossett Albion AFC | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 31:52 | -21 | L D D L W |
18 (16) | Prescot Cables | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25:43 | -18 | W L D L W |
19 (21) | Harrogate Railway Athletic FC | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 29:58 | -29 | L W L D L |
20 (19) | Clitheroe | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17:37 | -20 | L L L W L |
21 (17) | Ossett Town FC | 13 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 21:57 | -36 | L L L D L |
22 (22) | Cammell Laird 1907 FC | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 13:62 | -49 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitehawk | 90 | 40 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 82:26 | +56 | W W W W W |
2 | Bognor Regis Town | 88 | 40 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 105:38 | +67 | W D W L W |
3 | Dulwich Hamlet | 86 | 40 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 73:26 | +47 | L W L W W |
4 | Folkestone Invicta | 76 | 40 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 82:53 | +29 | W W W W W |
5 | Godalming Town FC | 73 | 40 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 77:53 | +24 | W W W W W |
6 | Maidstone United | 67 | 40 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 68:50 | +18 | L L W W W |
7 | Worthing | 64 | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 69:45 | +24 | L L L W L |
8 | Hythe Town | 59 | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 62:62 | 0 | D W W L L |
9 | Merstham | 59 | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 63:69 | -6 | D D W W W |
10 | Chipstead | 56 | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 59:57 | +2 | L L L L L |
11 | Ramsgate | 55 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 61:73 | -12 | L W D L L |
12 | Walton & Hersham | 50 | 40 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 54:52 | +2 | W D W W W |
13 | Corinthian-Casuals | 48 | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 49:63 | -14 | W L W L L |
14 | Eastbourne Town | 46 | 40 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 49:63 | -14 | L D L L W |
15 | Walton Casuals | 42 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 51:74 | -23 | W W L L W |
16 | Crawley Down Gatwick | 41 | 40 | 12 | 5 | 23 | 65:81 | -16 | W D L W L |
17 | Whitstable Town | 40 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 24 | 46:87 | -41 | L L W D L |
18 | Faversham Town | 40 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 43:67 | -24 | L L L D L |
19 | Sittingbourne | 30 | 40 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 36:75 | -39 | L L L D L |
20 | Burgess Hill Town | 30 | 40 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 39:90 | -51 | W W L L L |
21 | Whyteleafe | 28 | 40 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 38:67 | -29 | W D L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bognor Regis Town | 50 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 57:15 | +42 | D W W W D |
2 (1) | Whitehawk | 49 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 43:12 | +31 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | Dulwich Hamlet | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | W L W W D |
4 (7) | Worthing | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 44:15 | +29 | L W L W D |
5 (4) | Folkestone Invicta | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 46:25 | +21 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | Maidstone United | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | L W L D L |
7 (9) | Merstham | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 33:32 | +1 | D W W W L |
8 (5) | Godalming Town FC | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 41:25 | +16 | W W W L W |
9 (8) | Hythe Town | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40:26 | +14 | W L W L D |
10 (11) | Ramsgate | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | L W L L W |
11 (10) | Chipstead | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:23 | +6 | L L W L W |
12 (15) | Walton Casuals | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | W L W L W |
13 (16) | Crawley Down Gatwick | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 41:40 | +1 | D W D L L |
14 (12) | Walton & Hersham | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 33:29 | +4 | W W L L W |
15 (14) | Eastbourne Town | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | D L W W L |
16 (13) | Corinthian-Casuals | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | L L W L L |
17 (17) | Whitstable Town | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | L D L W W |
18 (18) | Faversham Town | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | L L L L W |
19 (20) | Burgess Hill Town | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24:44 | -20 | W L L L L |
20 (19) | Sittingbourne | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | L D L L D |
21 (21) | Whyteleafe | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:35 | -16 | W L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Whitehawk | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 39:14 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Dulwich Hamlet | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 35:15 | +20 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Bognor Regis Town | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 48:23 | +25 | W L D W L |
4 (5) | Godalming Town FC | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | W W D W L |
5 (4) | Folkestone Invicta | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36:28 | +8 | W W W L W |
6 (6) | Maidstone United | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 34:30 | +4 | L W W D L |
7 (12) | Walton & Hersham | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | D W W W D |
8 (13) | Corinthian-Casuals | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | W W L W D |
9 (8) | Hythe Town | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | D W L W L |
10 (10) | Chipstead | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | L L L W L |
11 (7) | Worthing | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | L L L W L |
12 (14) | Eastbourne Town | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | L L L W L |
13 (9) | Merstham | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | D W W W L |
14 (11) | Ramsgate | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29:39 | -10 | D L L W L |
15 (18) | Faversham Town | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | L D D L D |
16 (17) | Whitstable Town | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 23:52 | -29 | L W L L W |
17 (16) | Crawley Down Gatwick | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 24:41 | -17 | W L L W L |
18 (15) | Walton Casuals | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 | W L L L L |
19 (21) | Whyteleafe | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | D L W W L |
20 (20) | Burgess Hill Town | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 15:46 | -31 | W L L L W |
21 (19) | Sittingbourne | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20:50 | -30 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leiston | 91 | 42 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 99:41 | +58 | W L L W L |
2 | Enfield Town | 90 | 42 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 96:46 | +50 | W W W D W |
3 | Tilbury | 80 | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 82:62 | +20 | W D W W W |
4 | Needham Market | 77 | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 104:56 | +48 | L W D L L |
5 | Grays Athletic | 77 | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 80:47 | +33 | L W W D D |
6 | Redbridge | 73 | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 80:59 | +21 | L W W W W |
7 | Harlow Town | 71 | 42 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 70:49 | +21 | W W L L L |
8 | AFC Sudbury | 69 | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 65:57 | +8 | L L L W W |
9 | Brentwood Town | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 58:42 | +16 | W L L L D |
10 | Maldon & Tiptree | 58 | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 62:66 | -4 | W D W L W |
11 | Thamesmead Town FC | 58 | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 68:71 | -3 | L L W W L |
12 | Potters Bar Town | 57 | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 67:76 | -9 | L W L D L |
13 | Romford | 57 | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 64:73 | -9 | L W D D L |
14 | Waltham Abbey | 55 | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 79:76 | +3 | W L W D D |
15 | Chatham Town | 54 | 42 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 54:63 | -9 | W L L L D |
16 | Heybridge Swifts | 52 | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 59:64 | -5 | W L L W D |
17 | Walthamstow | 43 | 42 | 12 | 7 | 23 | 59:95 | -36 | L L W L L |
18 | Cheshunt | 39 | 42 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 42:83 | -41 | L W L D W |
19 | Soham Town Rangers | 34 | 42 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 55:93 | -38 | L W D L D |
20 | Ilford | 30 | 42 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 47:85 | -38 | L L L W W |
21 | Ware | 30 | 42 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 40:78 | -38 | W L W W W |
22 | Great Wakering Rovers | 29 | 42 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 43:91 | -48 | W W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Grays Athletic: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leiston | 50 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 55:18 | +37 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Enfield Town | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 53:23 | +30 | W D L W D |
3 (3) | Tilbury | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 42:24 | +18 | D W W L W |
4 (4) | Needham Market | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 63:27 | +36 | L D L W W |
5 (7) | Harlow Town | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 38:22 | +16 | W L L W W |
6 (5) | Grays Athletic | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | L W D W W |
7 (6) | Redbridge | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 41:34 | +7 | L W W W D |
8 (13) | Romford | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | W D D W L |
9 (15) | Chatham Town | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 | L L W D W |
10 (12) | Potters Bar Town | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:36 | +1 | W D L L L |
11 (8) | AFC Sudbury | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | L W L D W |
12 (10) | Maldon & Tiptree | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 32:31 | +1 | W W W W L |
13 (9) | Brentwood Town | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 34:23 | +11 | L L W L W |
14 (14) | Waltham Abbey | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 40:39 | +1 | L W D W L |
15 (11) | Thamesmead Town FC | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 | L W L W L |
16 (17) | Walthamstow | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 34:48 | -14 | L L W L D |
17 (16) | Heybridge Swifts | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | L W L L L |
18 (19) | Soham Town Rangers | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | W D D L L |
19 (18) | Cheshunt | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20:43 | -23 | L L W W L |
20 (20) | Ilford | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | L L W L W |
21 (21) | Ware | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 17:31 | -14 | W W L L L |
22 (22) | Great Wakering Rovers | 17 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | W L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Grays Athletic | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 43:24 | +19 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Leiston | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 44:23 | +21 | L L L W W |
3 (2) | Enfield Town | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 43:23 | +20 | W W W L W |
4 (6) | Redbridge | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | W W D L D |
5 (8) | AFC Sudbury | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 35:29 | +6 | L L W W W |
6 (3) | Tilbury | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 40:38 | +2 | W W W W W |
7 (4) | Needham Market | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 41:29 | +12 | W L W W L |
8 (9) | Brentwood Town | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 24:19 | +5 | W L D L L |
9 (7) | Harlow Town | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 32:27 | +5 | W L W L L |
10 (11) | Thamesmead Town FC | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | L W W W D |
11 (14) | Waltham Abbey | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 39:37 | +2 | W D D L D |
12 (10) | Maldon & Tiptree | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | D L W D W |
13 (16) | Heybridge Swifts | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 35:33 | +2 | W L D L W |
14 (12) | Potters Bar Town | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | L L L L W |
15 (13) | Romford | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 33:42 | -9 | L D L W W |
16 (15) | Chatham Town | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 18:32 | -14 | W L D L L |
17 (17) | Walthamstow | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 25:47 | -22 | L W L L L |
18 (18) | Cheshunt | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 22:40 | -18 | W D L D L |
19 (21) | Ware | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 23:47 | -24 | L W W L L |
20 (22) | Great Wakering Rovers | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 21:56 | -35 | W D L L D |
21 (20) | Ilford | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 23:49 | -26 | L W L W L |
22 (19) | Soham Town Rangers | 11 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 28:54 | -26 | L L L D D |