Non League Div One (2005/2006)
0
1904 matches
Latest scores
England : Non League Div One
Play-offs - Final
05.05
Stamford
Wivenhoe Town FC
2
1
FT
05.05
Brackley Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
3
FT
05.05
Kendal Town
Gresley Rovers
2
1
FT
05.05
Tonbridge Angels
Dover Athletic
3
2
FT
Play-offs - 1st Round
30.04
Brackley Town
Marlow
2
1
FT
30.04
Stamford
Barking and East Ham United FC
3
2
FT
30.04
Hemel Hempstead Town
Swindon Supermarine
3
0
FT
30.04
Enfield Town
Wivenhoe Town FC
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
30.04
Kendal Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
30.04
Woodley Sports FC
Gresley Rovers
0
4
FT
30.04
Metropolitan Police
Dover Athletic
0
1
FT
30.04
Tonbridge Angels
Tooting & Mitcham United
2
0
FT
Southern-West
28.04
Sutton Coldfield Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
FT
Northern
28.04
Kendal Town
Shepshed Dynamo
1
2
FT
28.04
Fleetwood Town
Brigg Town FC
5
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clevedon Town | 90 | 42 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 85:45 | +40 | W L W D W |
2 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 80 | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 84:50 | +34 | W W L W L |
3 | Brackley Town | 78 | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 71:34 | +37 | L W W W W |
4 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 75 | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 86:47 | +39 | D W W W W |
5 | Swindon Supermarine | 75 | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 70:47 | +23 | W L W W W |
6 | Marlow | 70 | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 62:60 | +2 | D W W L W |
7 | Sutton Coldfield Town | 69 | 42 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 91:62 | +29 | D W W L L |
8 | Leighton Town | 65 | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 55:48 | +7 | D D L D W |
9 | Willenhall Town FC | 63 | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 78:61 | +17 | D L D L D |
10 | Rushall Olympic | 62 | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 73:57 | +16 | D L D W W |
11 | Bromsgrove Rovers FC | 62 | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 65:50 | +15 | D W D W L |
12 | Solihull Borough FC | 58 | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 50:51 | -1 | W L D L W |
13 | Beaconsfield Town | 53 | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 60:66 | -6 | D W W D W |
14 | Burnham | 53 | 42 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 58:71 | -13 | L W L L L |
15 | Bedworth United | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 47:57 | -10 | W D L W L |
16 | Cinderford Town | 51 | 42 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 71:79 | -8 | L L D W L |
17 | Paulton Rovers | 46 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 55:76 | -21 | L D L L D |
18 | Taunton Town | 45 | 42 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 67:81 | -14 | W L L L L |
19 | Bracknell Town | 42 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 24 | 53:77 | -24 | L D W W D |
20 | Stourport Swifts | 41 | 42 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 55:80 | -25 | W L D L W |
21 | Dunstable Town | 36 | 42 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 45:91 | -46 | L L L D D |
22 | Thame United | 18 | 42 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 31:122 | -91 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clevedon Town | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 49:24 | +25 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | W L W L W |
3 (3) | Brackley Town | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 37:13 | +24 | L W W D W |
4 (7) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 56:33 | +23 | D W W L L |
5 (9) | Willenhall Town FC | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 | D D W L L |
6 (5) | Swindon Supermarine | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | W W W W D |
7 (10) | Rushall Olympic | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | D W W D W |
8 (4) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 42:27 | +15 | W W D L L |
9 (6) | Marlow | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | Leighton Town | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 26:22 | +4 | D L L W D |
11 (12) | Solihull Borough FC | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | W D W L D |
12 (11) | Bromsgrove Rovers FC | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 37:32 | +5 | W W L L W |
13 (13) | Beaconsfield Town | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | W W W W L |
14 (17) | Paulton Rovers | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 32:31 | +1 | D L D L W |
15 (18) | Taunton Town | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | W L L D W |
16 (14) | Burnham | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | W L L D W |
17 (16) | Cinderford Town | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | L W L L W |
18 (15) | Bedworth United | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | D W L L L |
19 (21) | Dunstable Town | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | L D D L D |
20 (19) | Bracknell Town | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | W D L W L |
21 (20) | Stourport Swifts | 19 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 33:40 | -7 | L D W L L |
22 (22) | Thame United | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 21:51 | -30 | W L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clevedon Town | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | L D W W W |
2 (4) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 44:20 | +24 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Brackley Town | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Swindon Supermarine | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 37:25 | +12 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Marlow | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | D W L W L |
6 (2) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 43:33 | +10 | W W L D W |
7 (8) | Leighton Town | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | D D W L L |
8 (11) | Bromsgrove Rovers FC | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | D D W W D |
9 (7) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | W L L L W |
10 (12) | Solihull Borough FC | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | L L D W W |
11 (14) | Burnham | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | L L L L W |
12 (15) | Bedworth United | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | W L L L D |
13 (10) | Rushall Olympic | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | L D W D W |
14 (9) | Willenhall Town FC | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 36:35 | +1 | L L D W L |
15 (16) | Cinderford Town | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 36:43 | -7 | L D D D W |
16 (13) | Beaconsfield Town | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | D D L W L |
17 (20) | Stourport Swifts | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 22:40 | -18 | W L W W D |
18 (17) | Paulton Rovers | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 23:45 | -22 | L L L W L |
19 (18) | Taunton Town | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 32:46 | -14 | L L L W W |
20 (19) | Bracknell Town | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 21:36 | -15 | L D W L D |
21 (21) | Dunstable Town | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 20:56 | -36 | L L D L L |
22 (22) | Thame United | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10:71 | -61 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boreham Wood | 84 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 84:41 | +43 | D D D L D |
2 | Corby Town | 84 | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 63:33 | +30 | W W W W W |
3 | Enfield Town | 81 | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 75:43 | +32 | W D D D W |
4 | Stamford | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 73:53 | +20 | D L W L D |
5 | Barking and East Ham United FC | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 63:47 | +16 | W L W W L |
6 | Wivenhoe Town FC | 62 | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 56:54 | +2 | D W D W W |
7 | Dartford | 61 | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 65:57 | +8 | W D D W D |
8 | Walthamstow | 59 | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 63:66 | -3 | L W L L L |
9 | Harlow Town | 58 | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 57:56 | +1 | W D W W W |
10 | Arlesey Town | 56 | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 58:65 | -7 | L W L D W |
11 | Rothwell Town FC | 53 | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 48:53 | -5 | L L D D D |
12 | Wingate & Finchley | 53 | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 57:64 | -7 | W W L L D |
13 | Great Wakering Rovers | 51 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 65:67 | -2 | W D D L L |
14 | Uxbridge | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 62:64 | -2 | L L D L W |
15 | Potters Bar Town | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 60:66 | -6 | D W W W W |
16 | Enfield FC | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 52:64 | -12 | D L D D L |
17 | Chatham Town | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 51:57 | -6 | L L L L D |
18 | Sittingbourne | 48 | 42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 53:69 | -16 | L W W L L |
19 | Barton Rovers | 47 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 59:73 | -14 | L L D L L |
20 | Aveley | 46 | 42 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 51:69 | -18 | W L D W W |
21 | Ilford | 41 | 42 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 35:59 | -24 | D W L D D |
22 | Berkhamsted Town FC | 36 | 42 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 51:81 | -30 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Corby Town | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Stamford | 49 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 49:17 | +32 | D W D D W |
3 (1) | Boreham Wood | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 53:20 | +33 | D D D W L |
4 (5) | Barking and East Ham United FC | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | Wivenhoe Town FC | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | W W W L L |
6 (13) | Great Wakering Rovers | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 41:32 | +9 | W D W L D |
7 (3) | Enfield Town | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | D W D W W |
8 (9) | Harlow Town | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 34:27 | +7 | W W D W D |
9 (7) | Dartford | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | D W D D L |
10 (8) | Walthamstow | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | W L W W W |
11 (17) | Chatham Town | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 35:26 | +9 | L L L L W |
12 (11) | Rothwell Town FC | 33 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | L D D W W |
13 (20) | Aveley | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | W D W W W |
14 (12) | Wingate & Finchley | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 35:38 | -3 | W L D W W |
15 (15) | Potters Bar Town | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | W W D W D |
16 (18) | Sittingbourne | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | W L L W D |
17 (19) | Barton Rovers | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 27:27 | 0 | L L L L D |
18 (10) | Arlesey Town | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | W D W L L |
19 (21) | Ilford | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D L L L L |
20 (16) | Enfield FC | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | D D L W W |
21 (22) | Berkhamsted Town FC | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 28:42 | -14 | L D L L L |
22 (14) | Uxbridge | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 | L L W D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Enfield Town | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | +23 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Boreham Wood | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D L D L W |
3 (2) | Corby Town | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | W W W D L |
4 (5) | Barking and East Ham United FC | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | L W W W D |
5 (14) | Uxbridge | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | L D W W L |
6 (10) | Arlesey Town | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 30:34 | -4 | L L W W D |
7 (7) | Dartford | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | W D W L D |
8 (8) | Walthamstow | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | L L L L W |
9 (12) | Wingate & Finchley | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | W L L L W |
10 (16) | Enfield FC | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 | L D D W L |
11 (9) | Harlow Town | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | D W W L L |
12 (6) | Wivenhoe Town FC | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | D D D L D |
13 (15) | Potters Bar Town | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | D W W W W |
14 (4) | Stamford | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | L L L D L |
15 (11) | Rothwell Town FC | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 | L D D L D |
16 (18) | Sittingbourne | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | L W L D L |
17 (19) | Barton Rovers | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 32:46 | -14 | D L W L L |
18 (20) | Aveley | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 28:45 | -17 | L W L D L |
19 (13) | Great Wakering Rovers | 15 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 | D L L W W |
20 (17) | Chatham Town | 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16:31 | -15 | L L D W L |
21 (22) | Berkhamsted Town FC | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 23:39 | -16 | L W L L D |
22 (21) | Ilford | 14 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 22:42 | -20 | W D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mossley | 78 | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 83:55 | +28 | L L W W D |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 76 | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 72:48 | +24 | W W D L W |
3 | Kendal Town | 76 | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 81:58 | +23 | L W L W W |
4 | Woodley Sports FC | 74 | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 85:53 | +32 | W D W L W |
5 | Gresley Rovers | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 79:64 | +15 | W W D D W |
6 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 67 | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 66:43 | +23 | D W L D D |
7 | Eastwood Town FC | 62 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 66:58 | +8 | D W W W L |
8 | Brigg Town FC | 62 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 70:64 | +6 | L D W W L |
9 | Belper Town | 59 | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 53:56 | -3 | D W W W W |
10 | Bridlington Town | 58 | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 61:68 | -7 | D D W L W |
11 | Shepshed Dynamo | 58 | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 57:56 | +1 | W D W W W |
12 | Colwyn Bay | 56 | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 56:53 | +3 | D L L L L |
13 | Bamber Bridge | 54 | 42 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 65:59 | +6 | L D W W D |
14 | Ossett Albion AFC | 54 | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 54:64 | -10 | W D W W L |
15 | Rossendale United FC | 53 | 42 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 58:61 | -3 | L L L L L |
16 | Clitheroe | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 54:73 | -19 | W L L W L |
17 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 51 | 42 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 66:69 | -3 | D L W L W |
18 | Chorley | 50 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 58:59 | -1 | D L L L D |
19 | Warrington Town | 48 | 42 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 62:74 | -12 | D D W L W |
20 | Spalding United | 45 | 42 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 49:70 | -21 | D W W W D |
21 | Goole | 43 | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 55:85 | -30 | D L L L W |
22 | Bishop Auckland | 15 | 42 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 39:99 | -60 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Goole: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mossley | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 54:21 | +33 | L W W W W |
2 (4) | Woodley Sports FC | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 48:22 | +26 | W W D W W |
3 (5) | Gresley Rovers | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | W D L W W |
4 (2) | Fleetwood Town | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | W D W W L |
5 (10) | Bridlington Town | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | D W D D D |
6 (12) | Colwyn Bay | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 37:18 | +19 | L L W D W |
7 (6) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 38:23 | +15 | D W L W W |
8 (16) | Clitheroe | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | W W L L W |
9 (7) | Eastwood Town FC | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 42:30 | +12 | D W D D D |
10 (8) | Brigg Town FC | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 | W W L D W |
11 (9) | Belper Town | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | W W W L L |
12 (13) | Bamber Bridge | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 38:31 | +7 | D W W L L |
13 (3) | Kendal Town | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:29 | +8 | L W L W W |
14 (17) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | D L W W L |
15 (19) | Warrington Town | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | D W L D W |
16 (14) | Ossett Albion AFC | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | D W L L L |
17 (15) | Rossendale United FC | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 33:30 | +3 | L L L W D |
18 (20) | Spalding United | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | W D W L L |
19 (11) | Shepshed Dynamo | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | D W D W L |
20 (21) | Goole | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 29:50 | -21 | L W D L W |
21 (18) | Chorley | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | D D W L D |
22 (22) | Bishop Auckland | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 18:47 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kendal Town | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 44:29 | +15 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Fleetwood Town | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | W L D W D |
3 (11) | Shepshed Dynamo | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 35:29 | +6 | W W W L D |
4 (18) | Chorley | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 32:29 | +3 | L L L D L |
5 (1) | Mossley | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | L D L D D |
6 (6) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 30 | 21 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | D D D L D |
7 (4) | Woodley Sports FC | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | W D L W L |
8 (8) | Brigg Town FC | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 34:35 | -1 | L D L W W |
9 (5) | Gresley Rovers | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 36:39 | -3 | W D W W D |
10 (7) | Eastwood Town FC | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | W W L W L |
11 (14) | Ossett Albion AFC | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | W W D W W |
12 (15) | Rossendale United FC | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | L L D W W |
13 (9) | Belper Town | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | D W W W W |
14 (21) | Goole | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | D L L L W |
15 (13) | Bamber Bridge | 21 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | L D D L L |
16 (17) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | L L L L D |
17 (19) | Warrington Town | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 33:45 | -12 | D L W L W |
18 (10) | Bridlington Town | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 29:47 | -18 | D L W L L |
19 (12) | Colwyn Bay | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19:35 | -16 | D L L L L |
20 (20) | Spalding United | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22:39 | -17 | D W W D D |
21 (16) | Clitheroe | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | L L L W L |
22 (22) | Bishop Auckland | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 21:52 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsgate | 86 | 44 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 84:38 | +46 | L D W W W |
2 | Horsham | 86 | 44 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 94:55 | +39 | W W D D W |
3 | Tonbridge Angels | 80 | 44 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 71:48 | +23 | D W W L W |
4 | Metropolitan Police | 78 | 44 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 72:47 | +25 | W W W L D |
5 | Dover Athletic | 77 | 44 | 21 | 14 | 9 | 69:46 | +23 | W W L W D |
6 | Tooting & Mitcham United | 75 | 44 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 93:62 | +31 | W W L L L |
7 | Kingstonian | 74 | 44 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 82:56 | +26 | D W W L D |
8 | Croydon Athletic FC | 71 | 44 | 19 | 14 | 11 | 56:42 | +14 | D D D W D |
9 | Bashley | 70 | 44 | 20 | 10 | 14 | 63:61 | +2 | L W W L L |
10 | Hastings United | 69 | 44 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 66:58 | +8 | D L D D D |
11 | Cray Wanderers | 68 | 44 | 20 | 8 | 16 | 80:74 | +6 | W L W W W |
12 | Leatherhead | 68 | 44 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 64:50 | +14 | W W W L D |
13 | Dulwich Hamlet | 65 | 44 | 19 | 8 | 17 | 55:43 | +12 | L W W D L |
14 | Fleet Town | 58 | 44 | 13 | 19 | 12 | 50:56 | -6 | D L L D L |
15 | Walton Casuals | 58 | 44 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 68:75 | -7 | L L L W D |
16 | New Milton Town FC | 47 | 44 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 61:80 | -19 | W L L W D |
17 | Molesey | 46 | 44 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 56:79 | -23 | W L L L W |
18 | Whyteleafe | 44 | 44 | 10 | 14 | 20 | 50:66 | -16 | L D D D W |
19 | Burgess Hill Town | 40 | 44 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 57:83 | -26 | L D D L D |
20 | Banstead Athletic | 38 | 44 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 44:71 | -27 | L W L L D |
21 | Ashford Town FC (Kent) | 35 | 44 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 41:81 | -40 | L D D L W |
22 | Newport Isle of Wight FC | 29 | 44 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 38:97 | -59 | L L W L L |
23 | Corinthian-Casuals | 27 | 44 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 39:85 | -46 | D L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Horsham | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 53:29 | +24 | W D W W D |
2 (4) | Metropolitan Police | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 41:19 | +22 | W W D W L |
3 (5) | Dover Athletic | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 39:19 | +20 | W W W W D |
4 (1) | Ramsgate | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 53:22 | +31 | D W W W D |
5 (3) | Tonbridge Angels | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 36:21 | +15 | W W W W D |
6 (8) | Croydon Athletic FC | 39 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | D D D W L |
7 (12) | Leatherhead | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 36:25 | +11 | W L D D W |
8 (11) | Cray Wanderers | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:37 | +4 | W W W D L |
9 (9) | Bashley | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:32 | +4 | W W W L W |
10 (6) | Tooting & Mitcham United | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 47:31 | +16 | W L W D D |
11 (7) | Kingstonian | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 41:28 | +13 | W W D W W |
12 (10) | Hastings United | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 | D D W W W |
13 (13) | Dulwich Hamlet | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 26:18 | +8 | L W D W W |
14 (14) | Fleet Town | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | L L L D W |
15 (15) | Walton Casuals | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | L W L W D |
16 (19) | Burgess Hill Town | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38:36 | +2 | D L D L L |
17 (17) | Molesey | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | L W W W L |
18 (18) | Whyteleafe | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | D D L L L |
19 (20) | Banstead Athletic | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | W L L D L |
20 (16) | New Milton Town FC | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 | W L W D W |
21 (21) | Ashford Town FC (Kent) | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21:44 | -23 | L D W L L |
22 (23) | Corinthian-Casuals | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:37 | -16 | D W L L L |
23 (22) | Newport Isle of Wight FC | 10 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 21:43 | -22 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ramsgate | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | L W L W W |
2 (6) | Tooting & Mitcham United | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 46:31 | +15 | W L L W L |
3 (2) | Horsham | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 41:26 | +15 | W D D W W |
4 (7) | Kingstonian | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 41:28 | +13 | D L L D D |
5 (3) | Tonbridge Angels | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | D L W W L |
6 (10) | Hastings United | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | L D D L W |
7 (9) | Bashley | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | L W L L W |
8 (8) | Croydon Athletic FC | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 26:25 | +1 | D W W L D |
9 (5) | Dover Athletic | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | W L D W D |
10 (4) | Metropolitan Police | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31:28 | +3 | W L L D W |
11 (13) | Dulwich Hamlet | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | W L W W L |
12 (12) | Leatherhead | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | W W D L L |
13 (11) | Cray Wanderers | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | L W D W L |
14 (14) | Fleet Town | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | D D L L D |
15 (15) | Walton Casuals | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 37:50 | -13 | L L D W L |
16 (16) | New Milton Town FC | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 34:47 | -13 | L D D W L |
17 (17) | Molesey | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 26:47 | -21 | W L L L L |
18 (22) | Newport Isle of Wight FC | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 17:54 | -37 | L W L L L |
19 (18) | Whyteleafe | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 19:36 | -17 | L D W D W |
20 (21) | Ashford Town FC (Kent) | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20:37 | -17 | D L W D L |
21 (20) | Banstead Athletic | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 22:38 | -16 | L L D L D |
22 (19) | Burgess Hill Town | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19:47 | -28 | L D L L L |
23 (23) | Corinthian-Casuals | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18:48 | -30 | L L D L L |