National League (2022/2023)
0
557 matches
Latest scores
England : National League
Promotion Play-offs - Final
13.0514:30
Chesterfield
Notts County
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
07.0514:40
Chesterfield
Bromley
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
07.0511:30
Notts County
Boreham Wood
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Qualifying Round
03.0518:45
Woking
Bromley
1
2
FT
02.0518:45
Barnet
Boreham Wood
1
2
FT
Matchday 46 (Regular Season)
29.0417:15
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
1
1
FT
29.0416:30
Solihull Moors
Woking
0
1
FT
29.0416:30
Southend United
Wealdstone
2
1
FT
29.0416:30
Oldham Athletic
Bromley
1
1
FT
29.0416:30
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
1
1
FT
29.0416:30
Boreham Wood
Yeovil Town
1
0
FT
29.0416:30
Chesterfield
Maidstone United
4
0
FT
29.0416:30
Dorking Wanderers
Scunthorpe United
2
1
FT
29.0416:30
Gateshead
Maidenhead United
4
0
FT
29.0416:30
Notts County
York City
1
1
FT
29.0416:30
Torquay United
Wrexham
1
1
FT
29.0416:30
Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
2
FT
Matchday 43 (Regular Season)
25.0418:45
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
3
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
25.0418:45
Boreham Wood
Gateshead
0
2
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
25.0418:45
Woking
Halifax Town
0
1
FT
Matchday 45 (Regular Season)
22.0417:30
Wrexham
Boreham Wood
3
1
FT
22.0414:00
Eastleigh
Solihull Moors
0
0
FT
22.0414:00
Maidenhead United
Barnet
1
1
FT
22.0414:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town
0
0
FT
22.0414:00
Bromley
Chesterfield
2
0
FT
22.0414:00
Altrincham
Torquay United
2
2
FT
22.0414:00
Woking
Gateshead
2
1
FT
22.0414:00
Maidstone United
Notts County
2
5
FT
22.0414:00
Wealdstone
Dorking Wanderers
2
2
FT
22.0414:00
Scunthorpe United
Southend United
1
3
FT
22.0414:00
Yeovil Town
Oldham Athletic
0
3
FT
22.0414:00
York City
Aldershot Town
2
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
18.0418:45
Halifax Town
Bromley
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
18.0418:45
Gateshead
Dorking Wanderers
0
0
FT
18.0418:45
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
2
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
18.0418:45
Barnet
Solihull Moors
1
0
FT
18.0418:45
Altrincham
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
18.0418:45
Chesterfield
Torquay United
5
1
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
18.0418:45
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
18.0418:45
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
3
0
FT
Matchday 44 (Regular Season)
15.0416:30
Notts County
Woking
3
0
FT
15.0414:00
Boreham Wood
Wealdstone
1
0
FT
15.0414:00
Chesterfield
Eastleigh
3
2
FT
15.0414:00
Halifax Town
Maidstone United
3
0
FT
15.0414:00
Dorking Wanderers
Altrincham
3
2
FT
15.0414:00
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
15.0414:00
Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town
2
2
FT
15.0414:00
Aldershot Town
Scunthorpe United
2
1
FT
15.0414:00
Gateshead
Bromley
0
3
FT
15.0414:00
Oldham Athletic
Maidenhead United
1
0
FT
15.0414:00
Torquay United
York City
3
2
FT
15.0411:45
Barnet
Wrexham
0
0
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
12.0418:45
Eastleigh
Gateshead
2
5
FT
Matchday 43 (Regular Season)
10.0414:00
Woking
Southend United
1
1
FT
10.0414:00
Maidenhead United
Torquay United
1
3
FT
10.0414:00
Maidstone United
Barnet
0
0
FT
10.0414:00
Eastleigh
Aldershot Town
3
3
FT
10.0414:00
Bromley
Boreham Wood
1
1
FT
10.0414:00
York City
Halifax Town
0
3
FT
10.0414:00
Yeovil Town
Dorking Wanderers
0
1
FT
10.0414:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
0
1
FT
10.0414:00
Altrincham
Gateshead
0
1
FT
10.0414:00
Wrexham
Notts County
3
2
FT
10.0414:00
Scunthorpe United
Oldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Matchday 42 (Regular Season)
07.0416:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
1
FT
07.0414:00
Southend United
Maidstone United
2
0
FT
07.0414:00
Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United
1
1
FT
07.0414:00
Notts County
Wealdstone
3
0
FT
07.0414:00
Dorking Wanderers
Woking
1
2
FT
07.0414:00
Gateshead
Scunthorpe United
2
0
FT
07.0414:00
Oldham Athletic
Altrincham
2
2
FT
07.0414:00
Torquay United
Eastleigh
2
0
FT
07.0414:00
Barnet
Bromley
1
1
FT
07.0414:00
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
1
1
FT
07.0414:00
Halifax Town
Wrexham
3
1
FT
07.0414:00
Chesterfield
York City
1
3
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
04.0418:45
Gateshead
Yeovil Town
4
0
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
03.0418:45
York City
Barnet
1
0
FT
01.0416:20
Yeovil Town
Southend United
0
2
FT
01.0414:00
Maidstone United
Boreham Wood
0
4
FT
01.0414:00
Wrexham
Oldham Athletic
5
1
FT
01.0414:00
Scunthorpe United
Torquay United
0
1
FT
01.0414:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dorking Wanderers
0
2
FT
01.0414:00
Bromley
Solihull Moors
4
0
FT
01.0414:00
Maidenhead United
Chesterfield
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
28.0318:45
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
28.0318:45
Wealdstone
Oldham Athletic
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
28.0318:45
Gateshead
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
28.0318:45
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
2
0
FT
28.0318:45
Maidstone United
Bromley
2
3
FT
28.0318:45
York City
Scunthorpe United
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
28.0318:45
Woking
Barnet
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
28.0318:45
Dorking Wanderers
Southend United
1
0
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
28.0318:45
Altrincham
Notts County
0
2
FT
Matchday 40 (Regular Season)
25.0315:00
Dorking Wanderers
Maidenhead United
3
1
FT
25.0315:00
Oldham Athletic
Solihull Moors
1
1
FT
25.0315:00
Wrexham
York City
3
0
FT
25.0315:00
Wealdstone
Barnet
0
2
FT
25.0315:00
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
2
FT
25.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
0
0
FT