Reserve League (2021/2022)
0
290 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza U20 | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 61:27 | +34 | W W D W D |
2 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | W L W L W |
3 | Águila U20 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 51:35 | +16 | W L W W W |
4 | Santa Tecla U20 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40:34 | +6 | L D D W L |
5 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 37:35 | +2 | W D L W D |
6 | Chalatenango U20 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | L W L L L |
7 | Platense U20 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 | L W L L D |
8 | Once Deportivo U20 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | W L W W W |
9 | FAS U20 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | L D W L W |
10 | Jocoro U20 | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 28:39 | -11 | L L L W L |
11 | Atlético Marte U20 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | W W D L D |
12 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20:36 | -16 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Municipal Limeño U20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | L W W D W |
2 (1) | Alianza U20 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | W D D L W |
3 (4) | Santa Tecla U20 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D W L W L |
4 (3) | Águila U20 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | L W L W W |
5 (6) | Chalatenango U20 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:21 | +3 | L L L W D |
6 (5) | Isidro Metapán U20 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D W W W D |
7 (8) | Once Deportivo U20 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | W W W L L |
8 (9) | FAS U20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W L L |
9 (11) | Atlético Marte U20 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W W L D L |
10 (10) | Jocoro U20 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | L L W W W |
11 (7) | Platense U20 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L L D D D |
12 (12) | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza U20 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Águila U20 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Municipal Limeño U20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W W D |
4 (4) | Santa Tecla U20 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | L D L W L |
5 (5) | Isidro Metapán U20 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | W L D D L |
6 (7) | Platense U20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | W L D L W |
7 (10) | Jocoro U20 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L L W W L |
8 (6) | Chalatenango U20 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | W L L D W |
9 (12) | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D L W D L |
10 (9) | FAS U20 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L D W D D |
11 (11) | Atlético Marte U20 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | D L L W W |
12 (8) | Once Deportivo U20 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza U20 | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 60:32 | +28 | D L L W W |
2 | Águila U20 | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 46:24 | +22 | D L W W W |
3 | Santa Tecla U20 | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 | L L W D W |
4 | Platense U20 | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 44:43 | +1 | W W L W L |
5 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 43:43 | 0 | W W L W D |
6 | Once Deportivo U20 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | W W W L L |
7 | Atlético Marte U20 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | L W L D W |
8 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | W D W L W |
9 | Chalatenango U20 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 | W W L L L |
10 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | L L W L L |
11 | FAS U20 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | L D W L L |
12 | Jocoro U20 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18:39 | -21 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza U20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Águila U20 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | Santa Tecla U20 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | L D W W W |
4 (4) | Platense U20 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | W L L W W |
5 (9) | Chalatenango U20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | W L L W W |
6 (5) | Isidro Metapán U20 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W L D W W |
7 (7) | Atlético Marte U20 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W D L |
8 (8) | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W L D |
9 (6) | Once Deportivo U20 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W L W W D |
10 (12) | Jocoro U20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | L W L W D |
11 (11) | FAS U20 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | D L W D D |
12 (10) | Municipal Limeño U20 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Águila U20 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | W W D L D |
2 (1) | Alianza U20 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | D L W W D |
3 (10) | Municipal Limeño U20 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L W L L L |
4 (6) | Once Deportivo U20 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | W W L L D |
5 (5) | Isidro Metapán U20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:29 | -3 | W W L L D |
6 (4) | Platense U20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | Atlético Marte U20 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L D W L L |
8 (8) | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | D L L L W |
9 (3) | Santa Tecla U20 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L W W L L |
10 (11) | FAS U20 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L W L L L |
11 (9) | Chalatenango U20 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | W L L D L |
12 (12) | Jocoro U20 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | L L D L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza U20 | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 61:27 | +34 |
2 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 |
3 | Águila U20 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 51:35 | +16 |
4 | Santa Tecla U20 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40:34 | +6 |
5 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 37:35 | +2 |
6 | Chalatenango U20 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 |
7 | Platense U20 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 |
8 | Once Deportivo U20 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 |
9 | FAS U20 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 |
10 | Jocoro U20 | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 28:39 | -11 |
11 | Atlético Marte U20 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 |
12 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20:36 | -16 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza U20 | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 60:32 | +28 |
2 | Águila U20 | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 46:24 | +22 |
3 | Santa Tecla U20 | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 |
4 | Platense U20 | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 44:43 | +1 |
5 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 43:43 | 0 |
6 | Once Deportivo U20 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 |
7 | Atlético Marte U20 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 |
8 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 |
9 | Chalatenango U20 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 |
10 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 |
11 | FAS U20 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 |
12 | Jocoro U20 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18:39 | -21 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals