Superliga (2016/2017)
0
243 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : Superliga
Europa League Play-offs - Final
01.0618:00
Midtjylland
Randers
3
0
FT
Europa League Play-offs - Semi-finals
29.0517:00
Randers
OB
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
28.0514:00
FC Copenhagen
SønderjyskE
2
0
FT
28.0514:00
Midtjylland
Lyngby
0
3
FT
28.0514:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
21.0516:00
SønderjyskE
Brøndby
3
0
FT
21.0511:00
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
3
1
FT
Europa League Play-offs - Semi-finals
20.0514:00
OB
Randers
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
20.0512:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
18.0518:00
Brøndby
Lyngby
0
2
FT
17.0518:00
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
3
2
FT
Europa League Play-offs - Quarter-finals
17.0516:00
Randers
AaB
2
1
FT
16.0516:00
Silkeborg
OB
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
16.0516:00
Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE
4
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
14.0516:00
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
1
0
FT
Europa League Play-offs - Quarter-finals
13.0514:00
OB
Silkeborg
3
1
FT
12.0518:00
AaB
Randers
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
12.0514:00
Lyngby
Nordsjælland
2
1
FT
12.0512:00
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
5
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
08.0517:00
Esbjerg
OB
1
1
FT
08.0517:00
Horsens
Randers
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
07.0516:00
Midtjylland
Brøndby
4
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
07.0514:00
AaB
Silkeborg
0
1
FT
07.0514:00
AGF
Viborg
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
07.0511:00
Lyngby
SønderjyskE
2
0
FT
05.0517:00
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
01.0517:00
Silkeborg
AGF
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
30.0416:00
Brøndby
SønderjyskE
1
1
FT
30.0414:00
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
30.0411:00
Viborg
AaB
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
29.0414:00
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
28.0418:15
Randers
Esbjerg
0
0
FT
28.0416:00
OB
Horsens
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
24.0417:00
AGF
AaB
4
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
23.0416:00
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
3
1
FT
23.0414:00
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
23.0411:00
Randers
OB
4
0
FT
22.0414:00
Horsens
Esbjerg
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
21.0418:15
SønderjyskE
Lyngby
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
21.0416:00
Silkeborg
Viborg
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
18.0416:15
OB
Randers
1
0
FT
17.0416:00
AaB
AGF
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
17.0414:00
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
17.0411:00
Viborg
Silkeborg
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
16.0414:00
Lyngby
Midtjylland
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
15.0416:00
Esbjerg
Horsens
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
14.0413:30
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
10.0417:00
AGF
Silkeborg
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
09.0416:00
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
1
1
FT
09.0414:00
Lyngby
Brøndby
1
2
FT
09.0411:00
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
08.0414:00
AaB
Viborg
0
1
FT
07.0418:15
Randers
Horsens
2
0
FT
07.0416:00
OB
Esbjerg
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
03.0417:00
SønderjyskE
FC Copenhagen
1
2
FT
02.0416:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
02.0414:00
Viborg
AGF
2
4
FT
02.0411:00
Esbjerg
Randers
0
0
FT
01.0414:00
Silkeborg
AaB
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
31.0318:15
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
31.0316:00
Horsens
OB
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
19.0316:00
SønderjyskE
Randers
1
0
FT
19.0316:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
1
3
FT
19.0316:00
Esbjerg
Horsens
1
1
FT
19.0316:00
AGF
OB
1
2
FT
19.0316:00
Brøndby
Lyngby
3
2
FT
19.0316:00
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
1
2
FT
19.0316:00
Viborg
AaB
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
13.0318:00
AaB
Midtjylland
1
1
FT
12.0317:00
FC Copenhagen
Esbjerg
2
0
FT
12.0315:00
Horsens
Brøndby
0
2
FT
12.0312:00
OB
SønderjyskE
0
1
FT
11.0315:00
Lyngby
Viborg
1
0
FT
10.0319:15
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
5
1
FT
10.0317:00
Randers
AGF
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
06.0318:00
OB
AaB
4
0
FT
05.0317:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
2
3
FT
05.0315:00
FC Copenhagen
Horsens
5
0
FT
05.0312:00
Silkeborg
Randers
2
0
FT
04.0315:00
AGF
SønderjyskE
1
2
FT
03.0319:15
Midtjylland
Lyngby
1
1
FT
03.0317:00
Esbjerg
Viborg
1
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
27.0218:00
Viborg
AGF
1
1
FT
27.0216:00
Lyngby
Esbjerg
0
0
FT
26.0217:00
SønderjyskE
Brøndby
1
2
FT
26.0215:00
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
1
1
FT
26.0212:00
AaB
Silkeborg
3
0
FT
25.0215:00
Horsens
OB
1
1
FT
24.0219:15
Randers
Midtjylland
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
20.0218:00
OB
Randers
3
0
FT
19.0217:00
Midtjylland
Viborg
0
0
FT
19.0215:00
AGF
AaB
1
2
FT
19.0212:30
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
0
0
FT
18.0215:00
Silkeborg
Horsens
1
0
FT
17.0219:15
Esbjerg
SønderjyskE
3
0
FT
17.0217:00
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
12.1218:00
Viborg
OB
1
1
FT
11.1217:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
2
1
FT
11.1215:00
AGF
FC Copenhagen
0
1
FT
11.1212:00
Randers
Esbjerg
0
2
FT