4. liga (2012/2013)
0
1200 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 4. liga
Matchday 26 (Division B)
18.0515:00
Český Brod
Sokol Brozany
2
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Division C)
18.0515:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Náchod
0
2
FT
18.0515:00
1 .FK Nová Paka
SK Semily
2
1
FT
18.0515:00
Letohrad
SK Holice v Čechách
4
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Division A)
18.0515:00
Hořovicko
Doubravka
6
1
FT
18.0515:00
Rokycany
TJ Malše Roudné
4
0
FT
18.0515:00
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
FK Tachov
3
2
FT
18.0515:00
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
FK MAS Táborsko II
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Division E)
18.0515:00
Hranice
FC Brumov
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Division A)
18.0515:00
FC Přední Kopanina
TJ Sokol Čížová
3
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Division B)
18.0515:00
FK LITOL
FK Lovosice
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Division D)
18.0514:30
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Division E)
18.0514:30
Valašské Meziříčí
Karviná II
0
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Division D)
18.0514:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
FC Vracov
Matchday 26 (Division E)
18.0514:30
Nový Jičín
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Division D)
18.0514:30
Líšeň
FK Pelhřimov
4
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Division E)
18.0514:30
FK REAL Lískovec
SK Kravaře
0
1
FT
18.0514:30
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
FK Mikulovice
1
1
FT
18.0514:30
FK Morkovice
Havířov
0
1
FT
18.0514:30
Viktorie Přerov
Slavičín
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Division B)
18.0508:15
Sokol Libiš
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Division C)
18.0508:15
FK Jiskra Mšeno
Pardubice II
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Division C)
12.0515:00
TJ Svitavy
FK Jiskra Mšeno
0
3
FT
12.0515:00
Dvůr Králové
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Division B)
12.0515:00
Sokol Brozany
SK Úvaly
2
0
FT
12.0515:00
Neratovice-Byškovice
Baník Souš
0
0
FT
12.0515:00
FK Slavoj Žatec
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
9
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Division A)
12.0515:00
Benešov
FC Přední Kopanina
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Division D)
12.0514:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Vracov
Hodonín
12.0514:30
Vrchovina
Líšeň
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Division E)
12.0514:30
SK Kravaře
Viktorie Přerov
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Division D)
12.0514:30
FK Pelhřimov
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
2
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Division B)
12.0508:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK LITOL
4
0
FT
12.0508:15
Meteor Praha
SK Toužim
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Division A)
12.0508:15
FK MAS Táborsko II
Rokycany
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Division E)
12.0508:15
Opava II
Valašské Meziříčí
4
1
FT
12.0508:15
Slavičín
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
6
0
FT
12.0508:15
Havířov
Nový Jičín
3
1
FT
11.0515:00
FC Brumov
Šumperk
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Division C)
11.0515:00
Pardubice II
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
2
0
FT
11.0515:00
FK Dobrovice
1 .FK Nová Paka
1
2
FT
11.0515:00
SK Semily
SK Viktorie Jirny
1
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Division B)
11.0515:00
Motorlet Praha
Sokol Libiš
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Division A)
11.0515:00
TJ Sokol Čížová
FC Spartak Chrást
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Division C)
11.0515:00
Náchod
Sparta Kutná Hora
1
1
FT
11.0515:00
SK Holice v Čechách
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Division E)
11.0514:30
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Hranice
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Division D)
11.0514:30
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Slavoj Polná
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Division E)
11.0514:30
Karviná II
FK REAL Lískovec
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Division D)
11.0514:30
Horácký FK Třebíč
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
5
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Division E)
11.0514:30
FK Mikulovice
FK Morkovice
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Division D)
11.0514:30
Vyškov
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
3
0
FT
11.0514:30
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Velké Meziříčí
0
3
FT
11.0514:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Sokol Tasovice
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Division A)
11.0513:30
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Division C)
11.0512:30
FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
Letohrad
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Division A)
11.0511:00
Doubravka
FK TJ Štěchovice
1
2
FT
11.0508:15
TJ Malše Roudné
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
1
2
FT
11.0508:15
Aritma Praha
Admira Praha
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Division B)
11.0508:15
SK Union Čelákovice
FC Nový Bor
3
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Division E)
08.0515:00
FC Brumov
Slavičín
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Division D)
08.0514:30
Líšeň
Velké Meziříčí
3
1
FT
08.0514:30
Slavoj Polná
Viktoria Otrokovice
3
1
FT
08.0514:30
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
1
0
FT
08.0514:30
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Vyškov
0
0
FT
08.0514:30
Horácký FK Třebíč
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
3
0
FT
08.0514:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vrchovina
FC Vracov
08.0514:30
FK Pelhřimov
Sokol Tasovice
0
2
FT
08.0514:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Hodonín
3
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Division E)
08.0514:30
Šumperk
FK Morkovice
3
1
FT
08.0514:30
FK REAL Lískovec
Viktorie Přerov
4
0
FT
08.0514:30
Valašské Meziříčí
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
0
0
FT
08.0514:30
Hranice
Havířov
4
2
FT
08.0514:30
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
FK Mikulovice
1
3
FT
08.0514:30
Karviná II
Nový Jičín
0
0
FT
08.0508:15
Opava II
SK Kravaře
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Division C)
05.0515:00
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
Náchod
1
0
FT
05.0515:00
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
TJ Svitavy
4
0
FT
05.0515:00
SK Viktorie Jirny
FK Dobrovice
1
1
FT
05.0515:00
SK Holice v Čechách
FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Division A)
05.0515:00
FK TJ Štěchovice
FK Tachov
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Division B)
05.0515:00
SK Úvaly
FK Lovosice
6
0
FT
05.0515:00
SK Toužim
Sokol Brozany
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Division D)
05.0514:30
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
3
5
FT
05.0514:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Velké Meziříčí
FC Vracov
05.0514:30
Sokol Tasovice
Slavoj Polná
1
1
FT
05.0514:30
Hodonín
FK Pelhřimov
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Division E)
05.0514:30
Šumperk
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
2
0
FT
05.0508:15
Havířov
FK Mikulovice
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Division A)
05.0508:15
Admira Praha
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Division B)
05.0508:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Motorlet Praha
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Division A)
04.0515:00
FC Spartak Chrást
Benešov
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Division C)
04.0515:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sparta Kutná Hora
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Division B)
04.0515:00
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
1
FT
04.0515:00
FC Nový Bor
FK Slavoj Žatec
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Division C)
04.0515:00
1 .FK Nová Paka
Pardubice II
2
0
FT
04.0515:00
Letohrad
SK Semily
3
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Division B)
04.0515:00
Baník Souš
Meteor Praha
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Division A)
04.0515:00
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
TJ Sokol Čížová
1
1
FT
04.0515:00
Rokycany
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
1
1
FT