1. Liga Women (2004/2005)
0
90 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 1. Liga Women
Regular Season
07.05
Otrokovice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FT
07.05
Sparta Doly Kladno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FT
06.05
Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzeň
3
0
FT
06.05
Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
12
1
FT
06.05
Sparta Praha
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
10
0
FT
22.04
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
0
4
FT
22.04
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Doly Kladno
0
3
FT
22.04
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
Hradec Králové
0
2
FT
22.04
Baník Ostrava
Otrokovice
0
8
FT
22.04
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Praha
1
0
FT
16.04
Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
16.04
Otrokovice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
16.04
Sparta Doly Kladno
Slavia Praha
2
3
FT
15.04
Viktoria Plzeň
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
1
2
FT
15.04
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
9
0
FT
02.04
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
0
3
FT
02.04
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
Sparta Doly Kladno
0
2
FT
01.04
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha
1
3
FT
01.04
Slavia Praha
Otrokovice
3
3
FT
01.04
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
FT
26.03
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
Slovan Liberec
1
2
FT
26.03
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
3
0
FT
25.03
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
3
0
FT
25.03
Hradec Králové
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
0
FT
25.03
Sparta Doly Kladno
Otrokovice
1
5
FT
19.03
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0
2
FT
12.03
Baník Ostrava
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
0
2
FT
11.03
Otrokovice
Sparta Praha
0
1
FT
11.03
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
1
0
FT
11.03
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
FT
11.03
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Doly Kladno
2
0
FT
19.11
Hradec Králové
Otrokovice
0
0
FT
19.11
Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Praha
0
5
FT
19.11
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FT
19.11
Sparta Doly Kladno
Sparta Praha
0
3
FT
12.11
Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové
2
0
FT
12.11
Otrokovice
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
FT
12.11
Slavia Praha
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
4
0
FT
12.11
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
4
2
FT
12.11
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Doly Kladno
3
3
FT
05.11
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
0
6
FT
05.11
Baník Ostrava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0
6
FT
05.11
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
1
6
FT
05.11
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
Otrokovice
0
8
FT
05.11
Sparta Doly Kladno
Hradec Králové
0
3
FT
29.10
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
Sparta Praha
0
5
FT
29.10
Slovan Liberec
Otrokovice
0
3
FT
29.10
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
3
5
FT
29.10
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Doly Kladno
5
3
FT
29.10
Viktoria Plzeň
Hradec Králové
1
3
FT
23.10
Hradec Králové
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
4
1
FT
23.10
Sparta Doly Kladno
Viktoria Plzeň
1
0
FT
22.10
Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
9
0
FT
22.10
Slavia Praha
FC Zbrojovka Brno
5
2
FT
22.10
Otrokovice
Baník Ostrava
4
0
FT
16.10
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
2
14
FT
15.10
Slavia Praha
Sparta Doly Kladno
4
1
FT
15.10
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
Viktoria Plzeň
0
3
FT
15.10
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
0
6
FT
15.10
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Otrokovice
2
3
FT
09.10
Hradec Králové
Baník Ostrava
3
0
FT
09.10
Sparta Doly Kladno
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
1
0
FT
08.10
Sparta Praha
FC Zbrojovka Brno
5
0
FT
08.10
Otrokovice
Slavia Praha
1
1
FT
08.10
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
24.09
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
3
0
FT
18.09
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
0
1
FT
18.09
Otrokovice
Sparta Doly Kladno
5
1
FT
17.09
Slovan Liberec
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
1
2
FT
17.09
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Hradec Králové
0
2
FT
17.09
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
1
3
FT
11.09
Sparta Doly Kladno
Slovan Liberec
3
3
FT
10.09
Viktoria Plzeň
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
5
FT
10.09
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
Baník Ostrava
2
5
FT
10.09
Sparta Praha
Otrokovice
8
0
FT
10.09
Hradec Králové
Slavia Praha
1
3
FT
06.09
Sparta Praha
Sparta Doly Kladno
9
1
FT
28.08
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
3
3
FT
27.08
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
6
0
FT
27.08
Otrokovice
Hradec Králové
0
2
FT
21.08
Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha
1
2
FT
21.08
Sparta Doly Kladno
Baník Ostrava
4
3
FT
20.08
Slovan Liberec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0
0
FT
20.08
Viktoria Plzeň
Otrokovice
1
2
FT
20.08
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
Slavia Praha
1
7
FT
14.08
Hradec Králové
Sparta Doly Kladno
4
1
FT
13.08
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
6
0
FT
13.08
Otrokovice
SFK Vrchovina Nove Mesto na Morave
5
1
FT
13.08
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Ostrava
6
0
FT
13.08
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
7
0
FT