2. Division (2016/2017)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Cyprus : 2. Division
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
25.0313:30
Akritas
ASIL Lysi
1
1
FT
25.0313:30
Pafos
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
FT
25.0313:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Othellos
0
7
FT
25.0313:30
Ayia Napa
Enosis
2
0
FT
25.0313:30
Alki Oroklini
EN THOI Lakatamia
3
0
FT
25.0313:30
Ethnikos Assias
PAEEK
2
1
FT
25.0313:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Omonia Aradippou
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
18.0313:30
Omonia Aradippou
Akritas
2
0
FT
18.0313:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
3
2
FT
18.0313:30
Othellos
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
2
FT
18.0313:30
ASIL Lysi
Alki Oroklini
1
2
FT
18.0313:30
Enosis
Pafos
2
2
FT
18.0313:30
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ethnikos Assias
8
1
FT
18.0313:30
PAEEK
Ayia Napa
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
12.0313:30
Alki Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou
3
1
FT
11.0313:30
Ayia Napa
Pafos
2
3
FT
11.0313:30
Akritas
Othellos
3
5
FT
11.0313:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Enosis
2
4
FT
11.0313:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
3
FT
11.0313:30
Ethnikos Assias
ASIL Lysi
1
0
FT
11.0313:30
PAEEK
EN THOI Lakatamia
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
05.0313:30
Pafos
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
2
0
FT
04.0313:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Akritas
2
0
FT
04.0313:30
Enosis
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
2
FT
04.0313:30
Othellos
Alki Oroklini
3
3
FT
04.0313:30
Omonia Aradippou
Ethnikos Assias
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
04.0313:30
ASIL Lysi
PAEEK
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
03.0317:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ayia Napa
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
26.0213:00
Ethnikos Assias
Othellos
2
6
FT
25.0213:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Pafos
0
3
FT
25.0213:00
Ayia Napa
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
8
1
FT
25.0213:00
PAEEK
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
FT
25.0213:00
Alki Oroklini
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
2
FT
25.0213:00
Akritas
Enosis
0
0
FT
24.0217:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
ASIL Lysi
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
19.0213:00
Pafos
Akritas
2
1
FT
18.0213:00
Omonia Aradippou
EN THOI Lakatamia
0
1
FT
18.0213:00
Othellos
PAEEK
2
0
FT
18.0213:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Assias
3
0
FT
18.0213:00
ASIL Lysi
Ayia Napa
2
1
FT
18.0213:00
Enosis
Alki Oroklini
0
2
FT
18.0213:00
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
11.0213:00
Ethnikos Assias
Enosis
1
1
FT
11.0213:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
Othellos
0
1
FT
11.0213:00
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou
0
0
FT
11.0213:00
PAEEK
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
FT
11.0213:00
Akritas
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
1
2
FT
11.0213:00
Alki Oroklini
Pafos
2
1
FT
11.0213:00
Ayia Napa
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
6
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
05.0213:00
Pafos
Ethnikos Assias
3
2
FT
04.0213:00
Omonia Aradippou
Ayia Napa
0
0
FT
04.0213:00
Othellos
ASIL Lysi
0
2
FT
04.0213:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
EN THOI Lakatamia
2
3
FT
04.0213:00
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
Alki Oroklini
0
1
FT
04.0213:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Akritas
2
1
FT
03.0217:00
Enosis
PAEEK
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
28.0113:00
Omonia Aradippou
Othellos
1
2
FT
28.0113:00
ASIL Lysi
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
2
FT
28.0113:00
Alki Oroklini
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
5
0
FT
28.0113:00
Ethnikos Assias
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
3
1
FT
28.0113:00
Ayia Napa
Akritas
3
0
FT
28.0113:00
PAEEK
Pafos
2
2
FT
27.0117:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
Enosis
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
21.0112:30
Pafos
EN THOI Lakatamia
4
0
FT
21.0112:30
Othellos
Ayia Napa
4
0
FT
21.0112:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
FT
21.0112:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Ethnikos Assias
3
0
FT
21.0112:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
PAEEK
1
2
FT
21.0112:30
Akritas
Alki Oroklini
0
2
FT
20.0117:00
Enosis
ASIL Lysi
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
15.0112:30
Ethnikos Assias
Akritas
2
1
FT
15.0112:30
ASIL Lysi
Pafos
0
2
FT
14.0112:30
Othellos
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
3
FT
14.0112:30
Omonia Aradippou
Enosis
1
5
FT
14.0112:30
PAEEK
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
0
FT
14.0112:30
Ayia Napa
Alki Oroklini
2
1
FT
13.0117:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
08.0112:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ayia Napa
3
0
FT
07.0112:30
Akritas
PAEEK
3
0
FT
07.0112:30
Alki Oroklini
Ethnikos Assias
1
0
FT
07.0112:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
2
FT
07.0112:30
Enosis
Othellos
0
0
FT
07.0112:30
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
ASIL Lysi
3
3
FT
07.0112:30
Pafos
Omonia Aradippou
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
17.1212:30
Ayia Napa
Ethnikos Assias
2
1
FT
17.1212:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
0
0
FT
17.1212:30
Othellos
Pafos
1
2
FT
17.1212:30
ASIL Lysi
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
0
FT
17.1212:30
PAEEK
Alki Oroklini
1
1
FT
17.1212:30
Omonia Aradippou
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
0
1
FT
16.1217:00
EN THOI Lakatamia
Akritas
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
11.1212:30
PAEEK
Ethnikos Assias
1
0
FT
10.1212:30
EN THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklini
0
1
FT
10.1212:30
Omonia Aradippou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
0
FT
10.1212:30
ASIL Lysi
Akritas
0
2
FT
10.1212:30
Othellos
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
2
0
FT
10.1212:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos
2
2
FT
09.1217:00
Enosis
Ayia Napa
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
03.1212:30
Akritas
Omonia Aradippou
0
2
FT
03.1212:30
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
0
0
FT