1. HNL Juniori (2022/2023)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
04.0615:00
HNK Gorica U19
Dugopolje U19
3
0
FT
03.0613:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Istra 1961 U19
1
2
FT
03.0610:00
Rijeka U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
2
5
FT
03.0609:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Varaždin U19
2
1
FT
03.0609:00
Inker Zaprešić U19
Hajduk Split U19
0
2
FT
03.0609:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
4
1
FT
03.0608:00
Šibenik U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
4
2
FT
03.0608:00
Sesvete U19
Rudeš U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
31.0509:00
Osijek U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
27.0515:00
Varaždin U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
5
FT
27.0512:30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Inker Zaprešić U19
0
0
FT
27.0512:00
Rudeš U19
Šibenik U19
2
0
FT
27.0510:30
Osijek U19
HNK Gorica U19
2
0
FT
27.0510:00
Hajduk Split U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
4
0
FT
27.0509:00
Istra 1961 U19
Rijeka U19
1
2
FT
27.0509:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Sesvete U19
2
1
FT
27.0508:00
Dugopolje U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
20.0514:00
Šibenik U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
3
1
FT
20.0513:00
Inker Zaprešić U19
Rudeš U19
0
3
FT
20.0513:00
Sesvete U19
Istra 1961 U19
0
1
FT
20.0513:00
Rijeka U19
Dugopolje U19
2
0
FT
20.0513:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
1
0
FT
20.0512:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Osijek U19
1
0
FT
20.0510:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
HNK Gorica U19
3
1
FT
20.0509:00
Varaždin U19
Hajduk Split U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
16.0514:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
15.0509:00
Hajduk Split U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
1
FT
13.0513:00
Dugopolje U19
Sesvete U19
2
1
FT
13.0512:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Varaždin U19
1
1
FT
13.0510:00
HNK Gorica U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
4
0
FT
13.0509:00
Rudeš U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
3
1
FT
13.0508:00
Osijek U19
Rijeka U19
2
2
FT
13.0508:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Inker Zaprešić U19
4
0
FT
13.0508:00
Istra 1961 U19
Šibenik U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
10.0509:00
Hajduk Split U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
07.0509:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
0
FT
06.0514:00
Varaždin U19
Rudeš U19
2
1
FT
06.0513:00
Inker Zaprešić U19
Istra 1961 U19
2
3
FT
06.0513:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
2
1
FT
06.0512:00
Sesvete U19
Osijek U19
0
3
FT
06.0510:00
Rijeka U19
HNK Gorica U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
06.0509:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Hajduk Split U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
06.0508:00
Šibenik U19
Dugopolje U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
03.0508:00
Osijek U19
Šibenik U19
2
2
FT
30.0415:00
Istra 1961 U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
2
1
FT
30.0415:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
3
3
FT
30.0410:30
Rudeš U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
1
FT
29.0411:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Rijeka U19
1
1
FT
29.0408:00
HNK Gorica U19
Sesvete U19
0
1
FT
29.0408:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Varaždin U19
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
Dugopolje U19
Inker Zaprešić U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
26.0413:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
23.0413:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Rijeka U19
2
1
FT
22.0413:00
Inker Zaprešić U19
Osijek U19
1
0
FT
22.0413:00
Varaždin U19
Istra 1961 U19
1
2
FT
22.0412:30
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Dugopolje U19
2
0
FT
22.0412:00
Šibenik U19
HNK Gorica U19
1
1
FT
22.0411:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Rudeš U19
2
1
FT
22.0411:00
Sesvete U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
18.0412:00
Rijeka U19
Sesvete U19
3
1
FT
16.0411:00
HNK Gorica U19
Inker Zaprešić U19
1
0
FT
16.0409:00
Rudeš U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
4
FT
15.0409:00
Istra 1961 U19
Hajduk Split U19
1
4
FT
15.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Šibenik U19
1
1
FT
11.0413:30
Dugopolje U19
Varaždin U19
1
2
FT
05.0412:00
Osijek U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
02.0413:00
Šibenik U19
Rijeka U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
02.0409:00
Sesvete U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
3
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
01.0412:00
Rudeš U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
3
2
FT
01.0412:00
Varaždin U19
Osijek U19
2
2
FT
01.0412:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
HNK Gorica U19
1
2
FT
01.0410:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Istra 1961 U19
1
2
FT
01.0409:00
Hajduk Split U19
Dugopolje U19
4
0
FT
01.0409:00
Inker Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
25.0313:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
18.0313:00
Rijeka U19
Inker Zaprešić U19
2
0
FT
18.0312:00
Istra 1961 U19
Rudeš U19
0
1
FT
18.0310:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
1
2
FT
18.0309:00
HNK Gorica U19
Varaždin U19
3
1
FT
18.0309:00
Dugopolje U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
3
2
FT
17.0314:00
Sesvete U19
Šibenik U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
12.0314:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Šibenik U19
3
1
FT
12.0313:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Rijeka U19
0
1
FT
11.0314:30
Rudeš U19
Dugopolje U19
0
1
FT
11.0313:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Istra 1961 U19
2
2
FT
11.0310:00
Varaždin U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
11.0310:00
Inker Zaprešić U19
Sesvete U19
1
2
FT
11.0310:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Osijek U19
3
2
FT
10.0311:00
Hajduk Split U19
HNK Gorica U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
04.0314:00
Šibenik U19
Inker Zaprešić U19
5
1
FT
04.0313:00
Osijek U19
Rudeš U19
2
0
FT
04.0313:00
HNK Gorica U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
1
2
FT
04.0313:00
Rijeka U19
Varaždin U19
0
3
FT
04.0311:00
Istra 1961 U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0
4
FT
04.0310:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Hajduk Split U19
0
2
FT
04.0309:00
Sesvete U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
2
1
FT
04.0309:00
Dugopolje U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
25.0214:00
Istra 1961 U19
Dugopolje U19
1
2
FT
25.0212:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
1
1
FT
25.0211:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Inker Zaprešić U19
5
0
FT