Second League (2009/2010)
0
451 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Second League
Promotion Play-offs - Final
23.0514:00
Nesebar
FC Akademik Sofia
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
15.0515:00
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
15.0515:00
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
PFC Minyor Radnevo
0
0
FT
15.0515:00
Dobrudzha 1919
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
3
FT
15.0515:00
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
1
FT
15.0515:00
PFC Panayot Volov
FC Svilengrad 1921
9
1
FT
15.0515:00
PFC Dunav Rousse
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
1
FT
15.0515:00
Spartak Varna
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
0
3
FT
15.0515:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Chernomorets Balchik
0
3
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
15.0515:00
Bansko
FC Botev Krivodol
2
0
FT
15.0515:00
Chavdar Etropole
Balkan Botevgrad
3
2
FT
15.0515:00
Bdin
PFC Belite orli Pleven
3
0
FT
15.0515:00
FC Akademik Sofia
FK Septemvri Simitli
3
2
FT
15.0515:00
Vihren
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
5
0
FT
15.0515:00
Marek
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
4
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesebar | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 56:24 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 44:20 | +24 | D W W L D |
3 | PFC Dunav Rousse | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 48:29 | +19 | D D D W D |
4 | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 36:24 | +12 | W L W W W |
5 | FK Lyubimets 2000 | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 39:24 | +15 | D D D D W |
6 | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 42:29 | +13 | D D D W D |
7 | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 46:36 | +10 | W D L D L |
8 | Chernomorets Balchik | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 37:30 | +7 | W D L W W |
9 | Spartak Varna | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 33:41 | -8 | L D W L L |
10 | PFC Panayot Volov | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 37:40 | -3 | W D D W L |
11 | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 28:31 | -3 | D D W W L |
12 | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 31 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 36:58 | -22 | L W L L L |
13 | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 34:46 | -12 | D L D L L |
14 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 27:39 | -12 | L W L L L |
15 | Rodopa Smolyan | 5 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6:78 | -72 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nesebar | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | D W D W L |
3 (3) | PFC Dunav Rousse | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | D D W L W |
4 (8) | Chernomorets Balchik | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | D W W W W |
5 (9) | Spartak Varna | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | L W L W D |
6 (7) | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | D D W W W |
7 (4) | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L W W W W |
8 (5) | FK Lyubimets 2000 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D D W D W |
9 (11) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | D W W L W |
10 (12) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W L L D L |
11 (6) | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | D D L W W |
12 (10) | PFC Panayot Volov | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W W D L W |
13 (13) | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | L L W W W |
14 (14) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L L D W W |
15 (15) | Rodopa Smolyan | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4:36 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | PFC Dunav Rousse | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D D L W W |
3 (1) | Nesebar | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D W W L W |
4 (6) | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | D W D W W |
5 (4) | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | W W L L D |
6 (5) | FK Lyubimets 2000 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D D W L W |
7 (7) | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | Chernomorets Balchik | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L D L |
9 (10) | PFC Panayot Volov | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | D D L L L |
10 (9) | Spartak Varna | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | D L L L L |
11 (11) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | D W L D L |
12 (14) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8:24 | -16 | W L L D L |
13 (13) | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | D D L W L |
14 (12) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15:40 | -25 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | Rodopa Smolyan | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2:42 | -40 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 53:32 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 | Bansko | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 50:22 | +28 | W D L W D |
3 | FC Akademik Sofia | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 49:37 | +12 | W W W D D |
4 | Vihren | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 45:24 | +21 | W W W D W |
5 | PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 | L W D W W |
6 | Botev Vratsa | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 39:26 | +13 | L D D W D |
7 | FK Septemvri Simitli | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 40:34 | +6 | L W L W L |
8 | Chavdar Etropole | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 34:32 | +2 | W W D L D |
9 | Balkan Botevgrad | 41 | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 35:28 | +7 | L L L D W |
10 | Marek | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 36:36 | 0 | L L W W W |
11 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 35:38 | -3 | W L L W L |
12 | FC Kom-Minyor | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | W L W L L |
13 | FC Botev Krivodol | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21:40 | -19 | L D D D L |
14 | Rilski sportist | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:49 | -17 | L L D L W |
15 | Bdin | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26:48 | -22 | W D D L L |
16 | PFC Belite orli Pleven | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 20:71 | -51 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Vihren | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Bansko | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W W L D W |
4 (8) | Chavdar Etropole | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | W D D W W |
5 (5) | PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W D W |
6 (6) | Botev Vratsa | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | D W W W W |
7 (7) | FK Septemvri Simitli | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | W W L W D |
8 (3) | FC Akademik Sofia | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | W W D W W |
9 (9) | Balkan Botevgrad | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | L D W D L |
10 (10) | Marek | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | L W W D W |
11 (11) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:10 | +6 | L W D W W |
12 (14) | Rilski sportist | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L D W W L |
13 (12) | FC Kom-Minyor | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | W W L W L |
14 (13) | FC Botev Krivodol | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D D D W L |
15 (15) | Bdin | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | W D W D L |
16 (16) | PFC Belite orli Pleven | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Akademik Sofia | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | W D W L W |
2 (2) | Bansko | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | D L D D W |
3 (4) | Vihren | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | W D D D L |
4 (1) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | W L D L W |
5 (11) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L D W |
6 (12) | FC Kom-Minyor | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | Balkan Botevgrad | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | L L W D D |
8 (10) | Marek | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | L W L D L |
9 (5) | PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L D W W L |
10 (6) | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L D D L W |
11 (7) | FK Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | FC Botev Krivodol | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:22 | -14 | L D L L L |
13 (8) | Chavdar Etropole | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:19 | -10 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Rilski sportist | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Bdin | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | PFC Belite orli Pleven | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4:34 | -30 | L L L L L |